Clasificación General del cirucito FEMECV 2014


Tiempo Pos. participante Pos/C Categoria Club Carreras
05:36:59 1 BONAVISTA DOMINGO, MARIO CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA GR 33 3 Diploma
05:39:48 2 MACIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO VICENTE S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 3 Diploma
05:40:15 3 ROGLA ALTERMANN, JONATHAN CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 3 Diploma
05:43:53 4 SANCHEZ SAEZ, SEBASTIAN S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 3 Diploma
05:46:40 5 CARDONA TORRES, IGNACIO 1 VETERANO S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG - XÀB 3 Diploma
05:50:51 6 VALIENTE MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 3 Diploma
05:53:12 7 MARQUEZ MONZO, FERNANDO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 3 Diploma
05:56:20 8 LUNA GIMENO, JOSE ANTONIO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 3 Diploma
05:58:26 9 PASCUAL SEMPERE, CARLOS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 3 Diploma
05:59:22 10 PEREZ SAEZ, OSCAR 2 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 3 Diploma
06:12:35 11 MARTINEZ TORTOSA, JUAN C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPO 3 Diploma
06:15:31 12 LOPEZ MOLINA, ROBERTO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENYA ROJA 3 Diploma
06:18:48 13 QUILIS CUEVAS, JOSE ANTONIO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 3 Diploma
06:18:56 14 CALLAU ALEDON, CRISTIAN CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 3 Diploma
06:20:31 15 ARGENTE PAYA, JUAN 3 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 3 Diploma
06:20:58 16 JUAN MARTINEZ, RODOLFO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 3 Diploma
06:20:59 17 RICO POVEDA, LUIS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 3 Diploma
06:24:34 18 MáñEZ GóMEZ, JORGE MIGUEL CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 3 Diploma
06:31:22 19 MARTI CALABUIG, JOAQUIN CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3 Diploma
06:31:48 20 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ANGEL 4 VETERANO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 3 Diploma
06:35:04 21 ALARIO PEIG, OLEGARIO 5 VETERANO S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 3 Diploma
06:40:11 22 MORENO GARCIA, CARLOS 1 PROMESA-M CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 3 Diploma
06:40:45 23 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JUAN 6 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ONDA 3 Diploma
06:41:03 24 VALERO ALARCON, GABRIEL FEMECV 3 Diploma
06:41:42 25 GONZALEZ PEREGRINO, ANTONIO 7 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 3 Diploma
06:41:49 26 TORRES VILLAR, VICENT S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME PUÇOL 3 Diploma
06:42:47 27 SANCHIS PEDRAZA, OSCAR CLUB DEPORTIVO APER ALCOI 3 Diploma
06:43:50 28 SOLER MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUEL S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 3 Diploma
06:44:31 29 SELLES SANTAMARIA, JOSE TOMAS 1 MASTER-M C. EXC. DE FINESTRAT EL PORTELL 3 Diploma
06:50:55 30 MARCHENA FERRANDEZ, GABRIEL CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 3 Diploma
06:52:25 31 LOPEZ CARPENA, JUAN JOSE 8 VETERANO FEMECV 3 Diploma
06:53:59 32 LóPEZ MORCILLO, DAVID 2 PROMESA-M S.M. CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNERSWORLD 3 Diploma
06:54:31 33 CAYUELAS MARCOS , ANTONIO 9 VETERANO UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 3 Diploma
06:56:09 34 MAñEZ PAYA, JAVIER S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 3 Diploma
06:57:15 35 GIGANTE GARRIDO, FELIPE 2 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 3 Diploma
06:58:06 36 GONZALEZ SARRIO, RAFAEL 10 VETERANO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 3 Diploma
06:59:05 37 CORCOLES SATORRE, ALEJANDRO 3 PROMESA-M S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 3 Diploma
06:59:38 38 ALBERO FERRE, JORDI 11 VETERANO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENYA ROJA 3 Diploma
07:00:00 39 TEROL CASCANT, VICTOR S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 3 Diploma
07:00:13 40 SAMPER PUCHE, IVAN CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 3 Diploma
07:00:19 41 DIAZ CHACON, ISAAC 12 VETERANO S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG - XÀB 3 Diploma
07:03:29 42 PELLIN CORDOBA, MIGUEL ANGEL 13 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 3 Diploma
07:05:26 43 CONEJO MOLINA, MANOLO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3 Diploma
07:06:23 44 SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP CLUB DE MUNTANYA LA FAIXA 3 Diploma
07:06:52 45 GARCIA GARCIA, RAMON CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 3 Diploma
07:07:13 46 BERNABEU ABELLAN, FRANCISCO 3 MASTER-M C.D. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORA 3 Diploma
07:07:33 47 SANCHEZ GARCIA, LUIS FERMIN CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 3 Diploma
07:07:48 48 RICO MARCOS, ROBERTO S.M. CENTRO NATACION PETRER 3 Diploma
07:09:08 49 MARTINEZ JUANES, JAVIER 14 VETERANO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 3 Diploma
07:09:10 50 ZARAGOZI IVARS, JUAN JOSE 15 VETERANO GRUP MUNTANYA CALP 3 Diploma
07:09:46 51 BLANCO FERRIZ, MOISES MIGUEL S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 3 Diploma
07:11:18 52 SANTONJA MAYOR, SANTIAGO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3 Diploma
07:12:20 53 MARTÍNEZ SORIANO, JOSÉ RAMÓN 16 VETERANO UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 3 Diploma
07:13:33 54 LEAL MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 17 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALL D'UIXO 3 Diploma
07:14:28 55 TORMOS RICO, JULIAN 18 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 3 Diploma
07:15:14 56 BARAZA SANCHIS, ARTURO S.M. CLUB TRIATLO TRIVOLTORS ALCASS 3 Diploma
07:19:07 57 NAVARRO SANCHEZ, PEDRO ANGEL 19 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 3 Diploma
07:21:41 58 CANO GOZALBO, RUBEN MARC 4 PROMESA-M CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA GR 33 3 Diploma
07:22:28 59 REINAL CHANZÁ, VICENT 20 VETERANO S.M. CLUB TRIATLO TRIVOLTORS ALCASS 3 Diploma
07:24:23 60 CAZORLA, IVAN CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 3 Diploma
07:24:53 61 SANTONJA MAYOR, CARLOS CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3 Diploma
07:25:39 62 SANCHIS GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME PUÇOL 3 Diploma
07:25:50 63 ESTELA CRESPO, JUAN VICENTE CLUB DE ESC. Y MONT. BENISSA BANDID 3 Diploma
07:26:59 64 MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS, ENRIQUE CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 3 Diploma
07:27:21 65 ARNEDO LAZARO, MARCO ANTONIO CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 3 Diploma
07:30:19 66 NAVARRO JUAN, JOSE JAVIER S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 3 Diploma
07:30:26 67 GALLEGO BUSTO, ENRIQUE 4 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 3 Diploma
07:34:25 68 BALDó GISBERT, JORDI 21 VETERANO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENYA ROJA 3 Diploma
07:35:47 69 AZNAR MAS, SALVADOR JOSE 22 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 3 Diploma
07:38:33 70 MIRALLES GONZALEZ, PEDRO S.M. CENTRO NATACION PETRER 3 Diploma
07:38:33 71 DIEZ PAYA, ALFREDO 23 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 3 Diploma
07:40:15 72 HERRERO CARREñO, MIGUEL 24 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 3 Diploma
07:41:01 73 GARCIA MOLINA, DAVID S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME PUÇOL 3 Diploma
07:41:38 74 ESPADA DUPLAS, JOSE MARIA 25 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALL D'UIXO 3 Diploma
07:42:55 75 MEDINA MARCO, LUCIANO 26 VETERANO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3 Diploma
07:45:06 76 GONZALEZ VALIENTE, JUAN MANUEL S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 3 Diploma
07:49:38 77 ALCARAZ CERDA, EMILIO 27 VETERANO CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 3 Diploma
07:52:08 78 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, VICENTE 28 VETERANO S.M. CLUB TRIATLO TRIVOLTORS ALCASS 3 Diploma
07:53:04 79 VIDAL FAYOS, PACO 29 VETERANO S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 3 Diploma
07:58:12 80 CERDáN ALBERT, JORGE S.M. CENTRO NATACION PETRER 3 Diploma
07:58:29 81 NAVARRO GONZALEZ, JAIME 30 VETERANO CLUB ALPINO ELDENSE 3 Diploma
08:00:22 82 SORIANO SANJUAN, SEBASTIAN CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 3 Diploma
08:01:19 83 IVARS ARLANDIS, PERE CLUB D'ESCALADA I MUNTANYA BENISSA 3 Diploma
08:02:03 84 ZAPATERO VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 3 Diploma
08:03:24 85 PEREZ ARACIL, ABEL FEMECV 3 Diploma
08:05:56 86 ARAGONéS FRANCéS, ENRIC 5 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 3 Diploma
08:06:10 87 RODRIGUEZ CORCOLES, JOSE FRANCISCO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 3 Diploma
08:07:10 88 PUIGCERVER CALBO, JOSE ALFONSO 6 MASTER-M GRUP MUNTANYA CALP 3 Diploma
08:08:20 89 BELDA PéREZ, EDUARDO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3 Diploma
08:12:49 90 FRANCÉS VICEDO, MARCOS 31 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 3 Diploma
08:13:16 91 MARTíNEZ MENOR, ROBER CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 3 Diploma
08:13:51 92 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS 32 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 3 Diploma
08:16:43 94 CERDAN ALBERT, JAVIER S.M. CENTRO NATACION PETRER 3 Diploma
08:16:55 95 MARTINEZ SIMON , VICENTE CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 3 Diploma
08:21:19 96 FERRANDEZ ANDREU, VICENTE 7 MASTER-M GRUP MUNTANYA CALP 3 Diploma
08:21:19 97 BISQUERT PARDO, MIGUEL S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG - XÀB 3 Diploma
08:22:20 98 FLOR HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL 33 VETERANO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3 Diploma
08:22:23 99 SANCHEZ SORIANO, JOAQUIN 8 MASTER-M CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 3 Diploma
08:23:46 100 PEDRO GIMENO, JOSE MIGUEL 34 VETERANO S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME PUÇOL 3 Diploma
08:24:39 101 MARTINEZ PEREZ, JOSE FCO. 35 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CREVILLENTE 3 Diploma
08:24:40 102 POLO GONZALEZ, MARKO CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO ELS CARAGOLS 3 Diploma
08:26:17 103 SANCHEZ GARCIA, CARLOS FEMECV 3 Diploma
08:26:26 104 PERIS TORRES, JOSE VICENTE CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 3 Diploma
08:27:04 105 BLASCO MICO, ANDRES CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 3 Diploma
08:31:19 107 RAMIREZ DEL VALLE, JOSé CARLOS S.M. CENTRO NATACION PETRER 3 Diploma
08:33:44 108 COLOMINA CHICO, JOSE FRANCISCO 9 MASTER-M CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 3 Diploma
08:35:01 110 SERRANO CASTAÑO, JUAN ANTONIO 10 MASTER-M CLUB ALPINO ELDENSE 3 Diploma
08:42:39 111 GINER MONSERRAT, MARCOS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 3 Diploma
08:43:34 112 BARRETO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANDRES UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 3 Diploma
08:44:06 113 GARCIA ALBA, TONY FDMCM 3 Diploma
08:45:44 116 MOTILLA CERDA, HECTOR C.D. MUNT. I ESC. ORIENT. RAIDERMAN 3 Diploma
08:50:09 119 PENADES CANDELA, JOSE CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 3 Diploma
08:51:30 121 ESCOBAR, JOSE RAMON 36 VETERANO CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 3 Diploma
08:53:37 124 BAUTISTA SALA, HéCTOR C.D. MUNT. I ESC. ORIENT. RAIDERMAN 3 Diploma
08:57:21 128 SALVA RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCO 38 VETERANO S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 3 Diploma
08:59:04 129 RUIZ ARANDA, EDUARDO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 3 Diploma
09:07:59 135 ROMAN PAYA, ANTONIO EZEQUIEL S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 3 Diploma
09:09:56 137 SIERRAS POVEDA, MIGUEL ANGEL 40 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 3 Diploma
09:23:18 151 BOSCH TALENS, MARC 46 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 3 Diploma
09:29:25 157 SOGORB RICO, MANUEL 49 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 3 Diploma
09:37:18 163 REQUENA PUJALTE, PEDRO 12 MASTER-M FEMECV 3 Diploma
09:41:23 164 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO 51 VETERANO C.D. MUNT. I ESC. ORIENT. RAIDERMAN 3 Diploma
09:54:12 173 TARIN GINER, ALEX S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 3 Diploma
09:57:50 176 MARTINEZ ROCA, ISIDRO ÁNGEL 55 VETERANO CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 3 Diploma
09:59:54 178 AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME 13 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS W 3 Diploma
10:03:09 181 IZQUIERDO VALERO, DANIEL S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME PUÇOL 3 Diploma
10:03:56 182 GONZALEZ GUARDIOLA, MANOLO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 3 Diploma
10:04:19 183 OCHEDA HERVAS, JOSEP LLUIS 57 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME ELS COIXOS CARL 3 Diploma
10:13:12 187 POLLAN VALDERREY, LISARDO 15 MASTER-M FEMECV 3 Diploma
10:30:55 206 ORDOñEZ MARIN, JESúS 65 VETERANO CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 3 Diploma
10:37:10 208 OLIVARES BORDONADO, FRANCISCO 66 VETERANO CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 3 Diploma
10:41:10 212 MIRA PéREZ, MAURO GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 3 Diploma
10:42:31 213 FLORES ESPOSITO, MANOLO FEMECV 3 Diploma
10:44:00 215 FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUEL 17 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS W 3 Diploma
11:12:22 244 NAVARRETE BOYE, JUAQUIN 18 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 3 Diploma
11:15:15 248 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO 78 VETERANO S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS W 3 Diploma
11:22:31 256 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MANOLO 19 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 3 Diploma
11:33:26 276 SANCHEZ MANCHON, JOSE ANTONIO 20 MASTER-M CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CREVILLENTE 3 Diploma
11:42:52 290 ONTENIENT GUILL, FRANCISCO 91 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CREVILLENTE 3 Diploma
08:13:59 93 INGLÉS BALAGUER, RAÚL CLUB ESPORTIU OUTDOOR NATURA MONCAD 2 Diploma
08:28:32 106 RUEDA QUILES, JOSE ANGEL CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 2 Diploma
08:34:35 109 YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG - XÀB 2 Diploma
08:44:55 114 JUAN CARRETERO, VICENTE JOSE S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 2 Diploma
08:45:35 115 CORRAL GAMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 2 Diploma
08:46:23 117 PASTOR PEREZ, LUIS CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 2 Diploma
08:48:01 118 GARCIA LUCAS, JOSE FRANCISCO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 2 Diploma
08:50:40 120 ANDREU BERNABEU, SERGIO FEMECV 2 Diploma
08:52:59 122 VICEDO TORMO, ÓSCAR CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 2 Diploma
08:53:25 123 GALINDO VILLANUEVA, JAVIER S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME CORRELIANA 2 Diploma
08:55:17 125 CASTILLO CERVERA, JUAN MANUEL CLUB DE MUNTANYA LA FAIXA 2 Diploma
08:55:52 126 GALVEZ ROMAN, JORGE S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 2 Diploma
08:56:32 127 CANALES MOLINA, PABLO 37 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 2 Diploma
09:00:13 130 CARRERO LAZARO, JOSE MARIA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA GR 33 2 Diploma
09:03:09 131 DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA GR 33 2 Diploma
09:03:47 132 PUIG NAVARRO, LUCAS JOAQUíN S.M. CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNERSWORLD 2 Diploma
09:07:16 133 SAA CARRASCO, VICENT 39 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME FAVARA 2 Diploma
09:07:55 134 FERNANDEZ BODI, RUBEN CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENYA ROJA 2 Diploma
09:08:54 136 CALERO SANCHEZ, JUAN BAUTISTA CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 2 Diploma
09:10:23 138 SELLES I SEGUI, EMILI S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE CREV 2 Diploma
09:13:15 139 MAÑEZ PAYA, IGNACIO FEMECV 2 Diploma
09:13:31 140 DUPLAS MATEO, MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA GR 33 2 Diploma
09:14:10 141 GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, MIQUEL 41 VETERANO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 2 Diploma
09:14:27 142 FERRERO FERRE, XAVIER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENYA ROJA 2 Diploma
09:17:52 143 MARTINEZ DOMENECH, AGUSTIN 42 VETERANO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2 Diploma
09:20:11 144 GOMEZ REIG, JORGE 43 VETERANO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2 Diploma
09:20:34 145 BALLESTER DOMINGO, VICENTE 11 MASTER-M CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 2 Diploma
09:21:04 146 JAVALOYES CAMPILLO, MARIO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 2 Diploma
09:21:40 147 VICEDO, EMILIO 44 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME FAVARA 2 Diploma
09:21:46 148 FONT ROSELLó, JOAN VICENT 45 VETERANO GRUP MUNTANYA CALP 2 Diploma
09:21:52 149 CUESTA PRIETO, EZEQUIEL CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 2 Diploma
09:22:43 150 MIRA JUST, MIGUEL FEMECV 2 Diploma
09:23:42 152 JUAN RECIO, CASTO 47 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 2 Diploma
09:24:12 153 SALAS MOLINA, FRANCISCO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2 Diploma
09:26:26 154 IRANZO TORRIJOS, MARIANO FEMECV 2 Diploma
09:27:14 155 RAMA CANICOBA, SIMON CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 2 Diploma
09:27:40 156 VERDU DOMENECH, RUBEN ANDRES 48 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 2 Diploma
09:30:32 158 BORDONADO MOLINA, PABLO UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 2 Diploma
09:31:37 159 VIDAL SARRIO, VICENT 50 VETERANO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2 Diploma
09:32:09 160 JUSTICIA MILLA, STEVEN S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 2 Diploma
09:32:13 161 SANCHEZ LOZANO, IVAN FEMECV 2 Diploma
09:36:02 162 CRESPO PUCHE, FRANCISCO LUIS GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 2 Diploma
09:42:45 165 LLORCA CLIMENT, VICENTE C. EXC. DE FINESTRAT EL PORTELL 2 Diploma
09:44:12 166 MARTINEZ VALERO, TOMAS CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2 Diploma
09:44:14 167 BAñULS PALOMARES, JOAN VICENT S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 2 Diploma
09:45:32 168 MORAGUES PUGA, CARLOS S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG - XÀB 2 Diploma
09:48:57 169 ESCRIG NAVARRETE, MARCEL 52 VETERANO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 2 Diploma
09:49:17 170 VALERO GINER, GUILLERMO 53 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 2 Diploma
09:51:18 171 PERIS GOMEZ, VICENT 54 VETERANO CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA GR 33 2 Diploma
09:52:37 172 GUILL GARCIA, PEDRO FEMECV 2 Diploma
09:55:49 174 ILLAN HERNáNDEZ , VICENTE GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 2 Diploma
09:56:40 175 BERBEGALL BELTRAN, FRANCISCO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 2 Diploma
09:58:33 177 CARRERRO LAZARO, JOSE MARIA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA GR 33 2 Diploma
10:01:26 179 JUAN PETIT, TONI 56 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 2 Diploma
10:01:49 180 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, PEP 14 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO QUART DE POBLET 2 Diploma
10:06:09 184 ALBALADEJO PASTOR, JUAN JOSé GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 2 Diploma
10:07:48 185 ARMERO MONTESINOS, JUAN CARLOS 58 VETERANO FEMECV 2 Diploma
10:12:06 186 POZO LóPEZ, MARCOS 59 VETERANO FEMPA 2 Diploma
10:13:43 188 MUÑOZ SANCHIZ, JORGE 5 PROMESA-M S.M. CENTRO NATACION PETRER 2 Diploma
10:14:21 189 QUIRANT ESCLAPEZ, MANUEL 60 VETERANO CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 2 Diploma
10:15:17 190 CALATAYUD GARCIA, DAVID FEMECV 2 Diploma
10:18:59 191 CANTO MESAS, BARTOLOME CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO ELS CARAGOLS 2 Diploma
10:19:39 192 DOMENE CATALAN, RAUL CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 2 Diploma
10:19:41 193 MORAN RUIZ, DAMIAN GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 2 Diploma
10:19:41 194 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE MARIA CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 2 Diploma
10:20:19 195 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, RAUL S.M. CLUB TRIATLO TRIVOLTORS ALCASS 2 Diploma
10:21:31 196 IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUIS CLUB DE MUNTANYA LA FAIXA 2 Diploma
10:21:42 197 NEGRE REIG, XAVIER 6 PROMESA-M S.M. CLUB ESPORTIU GEMEC 2 Diploma
10:23:59 198 LOPEZ VICENTE, JOSE ANTONIO 61 VETERANO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 2 Diploma
10:24:40 199 ORDOÑEZ BELLOC, LUIS MIGUEL 62 VETERANO S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME PUÇOL 2 Diploma
10:26:08 200 MAYANS FEMENIA, JUANJO GRUP MUNTANYA CALP 2 Diploma
10:26:32 201 GARCIA ESPINOSA, MANUEL 16 MASTER-M CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 2 Diploma
10:27:54 202 ESCRIHUELA DELFA, OSCAR S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 2 Diploma
10:28:20 203 BERENGUER MOLINA, JORDI 63 VETERANO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2 Diploma
10:30:47 204 CASTILLO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 2 Diploma
10:30:54 205 MACIá MOLINA, GINES 64 VETERANO CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 2 Diploma
10:33:17 207 GARCIA GIMENEZ, SERGIO VICENTE FEMECV 2 Diploma
10:37:32 209 CABANES ARTESEROS, DAVID CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 2 Diploma
10:38:09 210 MOLL CALATRAVA, JUAN S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS W 2 Diploma
10:38:27 211 GUTIERREZ PRADAS, RAUL 67 VETERANO UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 2 Diploma
10:44:52 216 ROMAN PAYA, DAMIAN S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 2 Diploma
10:45:32 217 REQUENA JOVER, FCO MANUEL CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 2 Diploma
10:46:17 218 LLORET CAMARGO, PEDRO JUAN 68 VETERANO GRUP MUNTANYA CALP 2 Diploma
10:48:57 219 MENARGUES SERRANO, M, ALEJANDRO CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 2 Diploma
10:50:21 222 YEPEZ SANTAMARIA, NICOLAS 7 PROMESA-M FEMECV 2 Diploma
10:51:59 223 DELTELL BONETE , ENRIQUE BERNARDO FEMECV 2 Diploma
10:56:43 226 PONS NICOLAU, MANUEL 70 VETERANO FEMECV 2 Diploma
10:57:33 227 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, VICENTE JOSE S.M. CLUB TRIATLO TRIVOLTORS ALCASS 2 Diploma
10:57:56 228 GUARDIOLA GARCIA, ENRIQUE CLUB ALPINO ELDENSE 2 Diploma
10:58:54 231 TERRAZAS ARIAS, FABRICIO FDMCM 2 Diploma
11:01:36 233 CLEMENTE QUINTANA, ENRIQUE 71 VETERANO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 2 Diploma
11:02:27 234 AMAT GALIANO, ARTURO 72 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 2 Diploma
11:06:21 236 MELGAREJO CONEJERO, JOSE MANUEL 73 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 2 Diploma
11:07:36 239 ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SERGI S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 2 Diploma
11:12:30 245 SALINAS GARCIA, LUIS FEMECV 2 Diploma
11:19:50 253 ALBENTOSA MARTINEZ, JAVIER S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 2 Diploma
11:32:39 273 IBARRA BERNA , HECTOR FEMECV 2 Diploma
11:33:46 277 GARCÍA MIRALLES, JUAN CARLOS 86 VETERANO CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 2 Diploma
11:39:29 284 RODRíGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO 22 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 2 Diploma
11:43:11 294 JURADO CARMONA, JESUS 23 MASTER-M FEMECV 2 Diploma
11:50:08 318 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, FRANCESC S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 2 Diploma
11:58:13 337 ANTON LOPEZ, SERGIO FEMECV 2 Diploma
11:59:07 342 CANTO PEREZ, PLACIDO RUBEN C.D. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORA 2 Diploma
12:01:32 349 MORA PEREZ, WILLIAM EDWARD 28 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS W 2 Diploma
12:04:36 358 RUIZ PEREZ, PEDRO DAVID 116 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 2 Diploma
10:42:35 214 GOMEZ CARPENA, FRANCISCO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
10:49:11 220 INGLES BALAGUER, TOLO FEMECV 1 Diploma
10:49:15 221 DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI, JUANJO 69 VETERANO S.M. CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 1 Diploma
10:54:44 224 CEBRIA GARZO, JOSEP S.M. CLUB ATLETISME XÀTIVA 1 Diploma
10:56:38 225 COSO FERRER, EDGAR S.M. COLLA ESPORTIVA CORRIOL 1 Diploma
10:58:43 229 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, PACO FEMECV 1 Diploma
10:58:53 230 BALLESTER SANZ, DAVID CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
10:59:33 232 ALARIO PELEGRI, JOSE ANTONIO S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1 Diploma
11:05:15 235 TORMO CEBRIA, JAUME FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:06:57 237 BOIX FERRANDO, LUCAS CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA GR 33 1 Diploma
11:06:58 238 FAYOS TORRES, PEDRO C. D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SUTRAI 1 Diploma
11:09:37 240 COSO OROVAL, JUAN SALVADOR 74 VETERANO S.M. COLLA ESPORTIVA CORRIOL 1 Diploma
11:09:55 241 VANO VALOR, JORGE ENRIQUE 75 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE BIAR 1 Diploma
11:10:40 242 SANCHEZ FALCO, PEDRO ISRAEL FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:11:08 243 ANDRéS MARTíNEZ, JORDI FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:13:30 246 APARICIO AGUILERA, SALVADOR 76 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:14:29 247 CEBRIA GARZO, JERONIMO 77 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:16:13 249 SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA, MOISES S.M. CLUB TRIATLO TRIVOLTORS ALCASS 1 Diploma
11:17:51 250 CHáFER FERRE, KIKE CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1 Diploma
11:17:51 251 FENANDEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE MIGUEL SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS 1 Diploma
11:18:21 252 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1 Diploma
11:20:51 254 ESPI SUÑER, JOSE S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1 Diploma
11:21:51 255 RAJO GONZÁLEZ, ESTEBAN CLUB DEPORTIVO APER ALCOI 1 Diploma
11:22:58 257 GARCíA NAVARRO, ERNESTO 79 VETERANO S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1 Diploma
11:23:23 258 GARCELA BORONAD, JUANJO 80 VETERANO GRUP MUNTANYA CALP 1 Diploma
11:23:29 259 BIOSCA GONZALEZ, ELIES 81 VETERANO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1 Diploma
11:24:13 260 VILLACAñAS NUñEZ, MANUEL SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS 1 Diploma
11:25:25 261 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT 82 VETERANO S.M. CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 1 Diploma
11:26:11 262 ROBRES MONFORTE, JAVIER FAM 1 Diploma
11:26:16 263 CAÑETE COBOS, FRANCISCO 83 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:26:33 264 ALMELLONES CRUZ, DIEGO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:27:19 265 PASTOR LAPARRA, LUIS S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 1 Diploma
11:27:22 266 ALBEROLA GARCIA, RAMON GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
11:27:50 267 SORIANO FILIU, DAVID 84 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1 Diploma
11:28:30 268 LUCAS LLEONART, RUBEN CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA GR 33 1 Diploma
11:30:10 269 SABATE SABADELL, JORDI S.M. CLUB ATLETISME FAVARA 1 Diploma
11:31:15 270 VIVES FLICH, PEDRO 85 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALL D'UIXO 1 Diploma
11:32:18 271 FABREGAT ANDRES, IVAN CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA GR 33 1 Diploma
11:32:31 272 NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1 Diploma
11:33:04 274 JUAN CARRATALA, ALEJANDRO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
11:33:14 275 BERNAD BLASCO, VICTOR CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO MERIDIANO 0º 1 Diploma
11:34:18 278 AGUILELLA PALLARES, CARLOS CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
11:34:30 279 POLKAC MAHIC, ALEN S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1 Diploma
11:34:50 280 BALLESTER BELDA, JOSE EMILIO 21 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNERSWORLD 1 Diploma
11:35:02 281 SAEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE VICENTE 87 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:35:05 282 MORENO SORIANO, ROBERT FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:35:57 283 MARTíNEZ ANDRES, LUIS 88 VETERANO C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUIL 1 Diploma
11:41:01 285 VIDAL EGEA, JOAN ANTONI FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:41:10 286 MIQUEL BAIDEZ, MANUEL RAMON CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
11:41:15 287 REDONDO RUBERT, OSVALDO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
11:41:40 288 GARCIA I PéREZ, DíDAC JOSEP 89 VETERANO GRUP MUNTANYA CALP 1 Diploma
11:41:43 289 VILLAMIEL CABALLERO, CARLOS 90 VETERANO CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO ELS CARAGOLS 1 Diploma
11:43:06 291 TORRES FERRER, PACO 92 VETERANO S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG - XÀB 1 Diploma
11:43:09 292 PEDRALVA VENDRELL, JOAQUIN 93 VETERANO C. D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SUTRAI 1 Diploma
11:43:09 293 GALLEGO NAVARRO, ALBERTO 94 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:43:11 295 MARQUES AGUILAR, MARIANO 95 VETERANO C. D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SUTRAI 1 Diploma
11:44:13 296 VILA CALAFAT, RICARDO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:44:18 297 NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, ALFONSO SANTIAGO 96 VETERANO VENTS DE MUNTANYA 1 Diploma
11:44:26 298 PLANCHA CHORRO, PACO 97 VETERANO S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1 Diploma
11:44:56 299 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANDRES 24 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 1 Diploma
11:44:57 300 HERNANDIS CLIMENT, XIMO S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1 Diploma
11:45:49 301 ROMAGUERA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO S.M. CLUB TRIATLO TRIVOLTORS ALCASS 1 Diploma
11:46:10 302 FERRERO JORQUES, RAFA 98 VETERANO CLUB MUNT. I ESC. DIRECTE AL CIM 1 Diploma
11:46:10 303 MARTIN FLOR, TOVI 99 VETERANO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1 Diploma
11:46:22 304 MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER 100 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO CARNICAS SERRAN 1 Diploma
11:46:27 305 PRADES CHIRIVELLA, CARLOS C. D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SUTRAI 1 Diploma
11:46:39 306 SALGUERO MARTINEZ, HECTOR CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1 Diploma
11:46:43 307 MARQUéS ESPAñA, SERGIO C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPO 1 Diploma
11:47:34 308 BRESO ESTEVE, SERGIO 101 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:47:38 309 PELLICER ALVAREZ, ANDRES S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1 Diploma
11:47:50 310 GARCIA, ELADIO 25 MASTER-M CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNT. I ESC. TRAI 1 Diploma
11:48:17 311 PEREZ ESTORNELL, BORJA FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:48:23 312 SALOM BAEZA, RAUL 102 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:48:43 313 COLLADO LLINARES, EMILIO RAFAEL CLUB DEPORTIVO CORREMON TRAIL 1 Diploma
11:49:06 314 MARTIN CAUSERA, MARIANO 103 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO QUART DE POBLET 1 Diploma
11:49:15 315 MORENO CAMARENA, JOSE ENRIQUE 104 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:49:25 316 ANDRES LAZARO, RUBEN GRUPO MONTAÑA POLITECNICO 1 Diploma
11:49:31 317 POVEDA SEPULVEDA, ABEL 105 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
11:50:16 319 ZORRILLA VICO, XAVIER CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
11:50:34 320 BERNAT GIL, ALEJO 106 VETERANO CLUB CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA MURO 1 Diploma
11:50:56 321 MORENO DIAZ, DAVID C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUIL 1 Diploma
11:50:56 322 PLANA CUñAT, BERNAT S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 1 Diploma
11:51:16 323 TENT COSTA, ROBERTO 107 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:51:49 324 SEGUí PASCUAL, SALVA C. D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SUTRAI 1 Diploma
11:51:53 325 PAVIA CASANOVA, FRANCISCO 108 VETERANO CLUB ESP. LA POLSEGUERA D'ALCANTERA 1 Diploma
11:52:35 326 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, IVÁN FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:54:32 327 GARCíA DE LA SERRANA PéREZ, JULIáN 109 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:54:32 328 LUNA VEGA, LUIS ARMANDO S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME PUÇOL 1 Diploma
11:54:40 329 ZORRILLA VICO, ANTONIO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
11:56:44 330 SáEZ SáNCHEZ, DAVID S.M. CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNERSWORLD 1 Diploma
11:57:03 331 MARQUEZ MONZO, RICARDO 8 PROMESA-M CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
11:57:20 332 ALBERO MARTíNEZ, ÀLVARO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1 Diploma
11:57:44 333 MIRÓ ALBERO, DAVID S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 1 Diploma
11:57:46 334 PERIS FERRER, BERNARDO 110 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:57:59 335 CANTOS MILLAN, FERNANDO 111 VETERANO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENYA ROJA 1 Diploma
11:58:03 336 BALANZá PALANCA, JOSE VICENTE S.M. CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNERSWORLD 1 Diploma
11:58:23 338 FUERTES MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO FMRM 1 Diploma
11:58:38 339 MONDEJAR VERDU, JUAN GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
11:59:01 340 ALARIO ALMIñANA, PAU S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1 Diploma
11:59:02 341 PROUS JIMENEZ, JORGE MANUEL 112 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
11:59:55 343 MORVAN, PHILIPPE S.M. CLUB NATACION LA NUCIA 1 Diploma
12:00:00 344 FERRAGUD LLORCA, JOSE RAMON 26 MASTER-M FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:00:08 345 ALVARRUIZ BERMEJO, SANTIAGO 27 MASTER-M CLUB DEPORTIVO MISJUEVES 1 Diploma
12:00:28 346 RAMíREZ DEL VALLE, RUBéN FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:01:17 347 ALFONSO BELEN, JOAQUIN 113 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:01:17 348 VALERO SANSANO, JOSE LUIS CLUB DE MONTAÑA ACCLIVIS 1 Diploma
12:01:56 350 BELTRAN PEÑARROJA, EMILIO JOSE C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUIL 1 Diploma
12:01:56 351 MARTíNEZ GARCíA , JORGE S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 1 Diploma
12:02:18 352 MACIAS MUNOZ, JOSE FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:02:30 353 ESCRIG GóRRIZ, MIGUEL CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1 Diploma
12:03:23 354 RAMON DOMINGUEZ, JOSE LUIS 114 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:03:33 355 OLIVER MARTORELL, MIGUEL 115 VETERANO S.M. CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNERSWORLD 1 Diploma
12:03:47 356 SANCHEZ ROMERO, RAMON GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:04:26 357 BOVER I BOLUFER, RAUL S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG - XÀB 1 Diploma
12:05:10 359 TORMO GARCíA, FRANCISCO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:05:33 360 PEREZ SANTACREU, MIGUEL S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1 Diploma
12:05:57 361 AVILA GOMEZ, FRANCISCO 117 VETERANO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1 Diploma
12:06:41 362 MARTíNEZ RODRíGUEZ, CALIXTO JAVIER FMRM 1 Diploma
12:06:47 363 SEGARRA SALVADOR, ISMAEL CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
12:06:47 364 SEVAQUEBAS ORTEGA, SAUL S.M. CENTRO NATACION PETRER 1 Diploma
12:06:50 365 CANDELA SORIANO, JOSE.ZENON 29 MASTER-M FMRM 1 Diploma
12:06:54 366 SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO CLUB DE MUNTANYA LA FAIXA 1 Diploma
12:07:03 367 VELIZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:07:14 368 CARRERA CHICO, IVAN S.M. ELDA TRIATLON 1 Diploma
12:08:36 369 FERNANDEZ PLAZAOLA, JOXE 118 VETERANO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1 Diploma
12:08:36 370 KRISTENSEN, TROND 119 VETERANO S.M. CLUB NATACION LA NUCIA 1 Diploma
12:08:53 371 LORENZO HERNANDEZ, RAFA GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:08:57 372 RIVERA MOLINA, JAVIER -P. FMRM 1 Diploma
12:09:03 373 MATAIX GRACIA, MIGUEL 120 VETERANO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1 Diploma
12:09:05 374 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO FMRM 1 Diploma
12:10:00 375 ACOSTA FRANCéS, VICENT CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1 Diploma
12:10:39 376 MADRID MARIN, ANTONIO FMRM 1 Diploma
12:11:00 377 CUEVAS GOMEZ , JUAN MANUEL 121 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:11:18 378 TOME MARTIN, JAVIER FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:11:25 379 SEGOVIA JIMENEZ, PEDRO 30 MASTER-M C.D. MUNT. I ESC. ORIENT. RAIDERMAN 1 Diploma
12:11:35 380 AMAT SERRANO, ALBERTO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1 Diploma
12:11:45 381 TENZA GARCIA, FRAN FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:11:58 382 BERNABE ABAD, JUAN ANTONIO 122 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1 Diploma
12:12:41 383 VILLANUEVA REQUENA, FRANCISCO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:13:01 384 GUARDIOLA GONZALEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 1 Diploma
12:13:04 385 GOMARIZ MARCO, JUAN RAUL 123 VETERANO CLUB MONTAÑEROS DE ASPE 1 Diploma
12:13:37 386 MEDINA LOZANO, FELICIANO C.D. MUNT. I ESC. ORIENT. RAIDERMAN 1 Diploma
12:13:49 387 SEVAQUEBAS ORTEGA, JOSE S.M. CENTRO NATACION PETRER 1 Diploma
12:13:50 388 GARCIA BERNAD, JUAN EPIFANIO C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1 Diploma
12:13:56 389 MACIÁ AGULLÓ, VICENTE FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:14:01 390 BELDA BLANQUER, CARLOS CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1 Diploma
12:14:23 391 RUIZ GILAR, RAMON 124 VETERANO FMRM 1 Diploma
12:14:51 392 LOPEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MIGUEL S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME CORRELIANA 1 Diploma
12:14:55 393 BERNABE AMAT, ROBERTO 125 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:15:01 394 QUILES JARQUE, ALBERTO TOMÁS C.D. MUNT. I ESC. ORIENT. RAIDERMAN 1 Diploma
12:15:09 395 PARRA MORENO, PEDRO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
12:15:19 396 MORENO JAEN, ISIDRO 31 MASTER-M CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
12:15:51 397 CASAñEZ GARCIA, EMILIANO 126 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:16:01 398 OLIVA GRACIA, VICTOR 127 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:16:11 399 PAGAN DíAZ, JORGE S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME CORRELIANA 1 Diploma
12:16:11 400 FONS GóMEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER 9 PROMESA-M FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:16:11 401 GISBERT PERUCHA, IVAN S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG - XÀB 1 Diploma
12:16:11 402 GOMEZ PEREZ, SAMIR FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:16:22 403 RUIZ BLANQUE, JUAN CARLOS 128 VETERANO CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 1 Diploma
12:16:43 404 NAVARRETE BOYE, SANTIAGO 129 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 1 Diploma
12:17:10 405 REVENGA SOLANA, FRANCISCO JAVIER FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:17:27 406 MORET FORT, MARIO S.M. CLUB TRIATLO TRIVOLTORS ALCASS 1 Diploma
12:17:28 407 MARTINEZ PALAZON, ALONSO 32 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB TRIATLO TRIVOLTORS ALCASS 1 Diploma
12:18:01 408 AYALA RAMíREZ, JOSé MANUEL CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 1 Diploma
12:18:01 409 SALA ABAD, VICENTE FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:18:19 410 BRUNA MARIA, JUAN CARLOS 130 VETERANO S.M. CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNERSWORLD 1 Diploma
12:18:36 411 IñESTA LOZANO, ISAIAS FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:18:36 412 SERRANO CARRETERO, VICENTE 131 VETERANO CLUB AULA DE NATURA 1 Diploma
12:18:51 413 JIMENEZ JAEN, FELIX 132 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:18:58 414 MUñOZ FERNáNDEZ, JOSé MARíA GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:20:10 415 LLORENS AMAT, MATEO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 1 Diploma
12:20:19 416 RUIZ VILCHES, DANIEL 10 PROMESA-M CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1 Diploma
12:20:20 417 ESTEVE MOYA, FRANCISCO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 1 Diploma
12:20:36 418 GONZALEZ MUñOZ, EMILIO 133 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 1 Diploma
12:20:48 419 PEREZ HORNERO, FRANCISCO S.M. CENTRO NATACION PETRER 1 Diploma
12:20:50 420 MUñOZ SANCHEZ , FRANCISCO MANUEL 134 VETERANO FMRM 1 Diploma
12:20:50 421 SORIANO CONTRERAS, MIGUEL ANTONIO FMRM 1 Diploma
12:21:02 422 GARCíA PARDOS, JORGE FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:21:10 423 SÁNCHEZ PONS, CARLOS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 1 Diploma
12:21:11 424 VERCHER BOU, VICENT FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:21:22 425 CREMADES NAVARRO, VÍCTOR CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 1 Diploma
12:21:35 426 BERNAL MENDEZ, ALEJANDRO C.D. MUNT. I ESC. ORIENT. RAIDERMAN 1 Diploma
12:21:51 427 IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSE 135 VETERANO S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO 42 Y PICO 1 Diploma
12:22:32 428 MORA VALERO, DANIEL FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:22:41 429 CENTINARO, MARCO 136 VETERANO FMRM 1 Diploma
12:22:41 430 ARABI ARABI, FERNANDO 137 VETERANO S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 1 Diploma
12:22:44 431 COSTA CANO, EUSTAQUIO 33 MASTER-M FMRM 1 Diploma
12:22:50 432 GONZALEZ MANCHON, DAVID FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:22:53 433 BLANES GARCIA, PEDRO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:22:56 434 LLUCH CRESPO, XAVI 138 VETERANO S.M. CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNERSWORLD 1 Diploma
12:22:59 435 PEREA LUGONéS, JUAN ANTONIO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:23:16 436 AMAT CASTILLO, MANUEL 34 MASTER-M CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1 Diploma
12:23:32 437 CARBONELL ALARCON, OSCAR GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:23:36 438 MORAL RODRIGUEZ, RAFA S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 1 Diploma
12:23:54 439 VERGARA RICO, DAVID 139 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:23:56 440 CARPENA ORTEGA, JOSE CARLOS FMRM 1 Diploma
12:23:59 441 ABELLAN CORBI, JOSE GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:24:11 442 NAVARRO GINER, EMILIO FMRM 1 Diploma
12:24:15 443 FORTUNY MOLINA, JOSE MANUEL S.M. CLUB TRIATLO TRIVOLTORS ALCASS 1 Diploma
12:24:29 444 PEDRERA MANRESA, MANUEL CENTRO EXC. CALLOSA SEGURA 1 Diploma
12:24:46 445 ALCOVER FERRER, FRANCISCO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
12:24:48 446 MARTINEZ LOZANO, JUAN ANGEL CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
12:25:01 447 BAUTISTA SALA, IVAN C.D. MUNT. I ESC. ORIENT. RAIDERMAN 1 Diploma
12:25:07 448 VIVES GóMEZ, ANTONIO 140 VETERANO CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 1 Diploma
12:25:12 449 CALERO TORRES, JUAN MANUEL 141 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 1 Diploma
12:25:19 450 CIFRE PONS, JOSÉ 142 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:25:38 451 PEREZ LEAL, ANGEL ALBERTO 143 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:25:45 452 ORCAJADA LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE FMRM 1 Diploma
12:26:02 453 LOPEZ PINEL, CESAR CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 1 Diploma
12:26:13 454 ESTEVE PAYA, JUAN GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:26:18 455 POVEDA SABATER, PEDRO LORENZO 144 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:26:22 456 ALFONSO BELEN, JOAQUIN VICENTE 145 VETERANO INDEPENDIENTE (FEMECV) 1 Diploma
12:26:30 457 SORIA LEGUA, JUAN CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
12:26:32 458 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANGEL 35 MASTER-M CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 1 Diploma
12:27:05 459 GARCIA MOLINA, MARTIN FMRM 1 Diploma
12:27:21 460 ESTEVE MARTíNEZ, MANUEL FMRM 1 Diploma
12:27:22 461 MARTíNEZ GARCíA, JAVIER 11 PROMESA-M FMRM 1 Diploma
12:27:24 462 ANTOLI FERRI, MIGUEL FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:27:31 463 RAMOS CABRERA, CARLOS 146 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:27:34 464 PALACIOS TORTOLA, JAVIER S.M. CLUB DEPORTIVO ES POSIBLE 1 Diploma
12:27:37 465 PERALTA CAMPOS, FRANCISCO 147 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:27:49 466 MARTINEZ RUIZ, JACOBO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 1 Diploma
12:28:07 467 MONCHO IVARS, ADRIA 12 PROMESA-M S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 1 Diploma
12:28:14 468 SOLER ESCUDERO, ALVARO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:28:37 469 VEIGA ALARIO, ALEJANDRO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 1 Diploma
12:28:42 470 GRANELL TECLES, ENRIQUE GABRIEL 148 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:28:45 471 PALAZON CAÑABATE, FRANCISCO 149 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:28:51 472 GOMEZ MARTIN, VALERIANO 150 VETERANO FDMCM 1 Diploma
12:29:06 473 MARTíNEZ GARCíA, FRANCISCO JOSé 151 VETERANO CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 1 Diploma
12:29:06 474 TOVAR OCHOA, DANIEL FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:29:07 475 DELTELL DOMENECH, ROBERTO 152 VETERANO C.D. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORA 1 Diploma
12:29:07 476 LATORRE OCHOA, FRANCISCO 153 VETERANO C.D. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORA 1 Diploma
12:29:11 477 MENEU FONT, RUBÉN C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUIL 1 Diploma
12:29:24 478 ROVIRA PEREZ, JOSE 36 MASTER-M COLLA EXCURSIONISTA CULLERA 1 Diploma
12:29:37 479 GIMÉNEZ AMORÓS, JOSE FRANCISCO 154 VETERANO CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 1 Diploma
12:29:38 480 RUIZ CAMPAñA, FRANCISCO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1 Diploma
12:29:43 481 TORREGROSA ROS, JAVIER 155 VETERANO C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1 Diploma
12:29:45 482 GARCíA GARCíA, JOSE JAVIER FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:30:22 483 CÓRDOBA MAURI, DAVID 156 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:30:27 484 ARACIL VICENS, IGNACIO 157 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 1 Diploma
12:30:32 485 MARTíNEZ ATAZ, FRAN FMRM 1 Diploma
12:30:33 486 DIAZ LOPEZ, SALVADOR 37 MASTER-M FMRM 1 Diploma
12:30:35 487 PERAL BERNAD, FRANCESC XAVIER C.D. MUNT. I ESC. ORIENT. RAIDERMAN 1 Diploma
12:31:02 488 AMAT IBORRA, LUIS FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:31:04 489 OÑATE MORENO, JOSE LUIS 158 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:31:04 490 RUIZ COLECHA, JOSE 159 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:31:07 491 GALDON CRUZ , JAVIER S.M. CLUB NATACION LA NUCIA 1 Diploma
12:31:26 492 PARDO GARCIA, PASCUAL 38 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLEN 1 Diploma
12:31:26 493 MARTINEZ ORTUÑO, JUAN CARLOS 160 VETERANO S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS W 1 Diploma
12:31:42 494 TARAZONA IBIZA, JOSE ANTONIO 161 VETERANO S.M. CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 1 Diploma
12:32:18 495 BUSQUIER POVEDA, JUAN 162 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:32:36 496 MANTILLA MORALES, CESAR AUGUSTO 163 VETERANO C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUIL 1 Diploma
12:32:40 497 BROTONS RIPOLL, ALEJANDRO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:33:03 498 SESÉ ROVIRA, RAFAEL 164 VETERANO CLUB D. MUNT. I ESC. LA ROCA ROJA D 1 Diploma
12:33:06 499 GARCIA USEROS, JUAN CARLOS 165 VETERANO C.D. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORA 1 Diploma
12:33:06 500 LUNA RIQUELME, PEDRO ANDRES CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCAL 1 Diploma
12:33:07 501 MARTINEZ ALONSO, CARLOS DAVID 166 VETERANO C.D. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORA 1 Diploma
12:33:51 502 MATARREDONA RICO, MANUEL 167 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:33:51 503 CAMARASA CARRIóN, JOSE ANDRéS FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:34:02 504 RICO OCHOA, JUAN CARLOS FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:34:22 505 BORONAD SOLIVELLES, JAUME 168 VETERANO GRUP MUNTANYA CALP 1 Diploma
12:34:40 506 VILLANUEVA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO 169 VETERANO S.M. ELDA TRIATLON 1 Diploma
12:34:47 507 SEVILLA CANOVAS, PASCUAL 39 MASTER-M FMRM 1 Diploma
12:34:52 508 GIMéNEZ JESúS, JOSE VICENTE 170 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:34:55 509 FERRáNDEZ HERRERO, JOSé VICENTE GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:35:11 510 GóMEZ UREñA, JOSé MANUEL FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:35:13 511 GIL RIBERA, ÁNGEL CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1 Diploma
12:35:13 512 ACOSTA FRANCES, VICENT CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1 Diploma
12:35:24 514 ALMAZAN CONESA, JULIO S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG - XÀB 1 Diploma
12:35:30 515 CASES QUILES, PACO 172 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:36:14 516 GARCIA REQUENA, FRANCIS FDMCM 1 Diploma
12:37:21 517 DE JULIAN DONET, JAVIER 173 VETERANO CLUB ESPORTIU EL MUSSOL BARX 1 Diploma
12:37:31 518 PEREZ CERDá, ROBERTO 174 VETERANO CLUB MUNTANYISME PINÒS 1 Diploma
12:38:18 519 GONZALVEZ BERNABEU, FRANCISCO JAVIER FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:38:20 520 PRIETO ALMIÑANA, PEDRO 175 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO CARNICAS SERRAN 1 Diploma
12:38:58 521 MANCHóN LóPEZ, ELíAS CLUB NATIVOS 1 Diploma
12:39:04 522 REYES PACHECO, JOSE ANTONIO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:39:07 523 ANTON ESPINOSA, PEDRO 176 VETERANO CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 1 Diploma
12:39:07 524 CANOVAS TOLINO, MANUEL 40 MASTER-M FMRM 1 Diploma
12:39:10 525 BRAVO MARIN, DANIEL S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 1 Diploma
12:39:15 526 RAMON FERNANDEZ, AURELIO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:39:34 527 BERMUDEZ DIAZ, RAFAEL 177 VETERANO CLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTEL 1 Diploma
12:39:54 528 SARRIO TORRES, MARCELINO GRUP MUNTANYA BENEIXAMA 1 Diploma
12:40:29 529 MARIN RODRIGUEZ, GUMER 178 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:40:50 530 CASTRO PEREZ, JOSE MARIA 179 VETERANO S.M. CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNERSWORLD 1 Diploma
12:40:51 531 VIDAL NAVARRO, JOSE 180 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:41:06 532 BELTRA SANZ, EDUARDO MIGUEL FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:41:42 533 MORERA LLORCA, MIQUEL 41 MASTER-M FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:41:42 534 PAVIA JOVER, RUBEN CLUB MONTAÑEROS DE ASPE 1 Diploma
12:41:56 535 MAZON ESPINOSA , FRANCISCO JOSé FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:41:56 536 MAZON ESPINOSA , VíCTOR MANUEL FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:42:01 537 CASTRO LOPEZ, ANTONIO DAMIAN 42 MASTER-M FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:42:02 538 BELDA PEREZ, JOSE CARLOS 181 VETERANO CLUB MUNTANYISME PINÒS 1 Diploma
12:42:28 539 ALFARO CUENCA, LUIS GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:42:28 540 VALERO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1 Diploma
12:42:33 541 BONMATI ALONSO, JOSE MANUEL 182 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:42:37 542 SANCHEZ FELIPE, JUAN FRANCISCO 183 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:42:41 543 EGIDO LOPEZ, PEDRO FDMCM 1 Diploma
12:42:46 544 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, FCO. JAVIER 184 VETERANO FMRM 1 Diploma
12:42:58 545 VIDAL PALOMARES, LEO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:42:58 546 LóPEZ BONO, ROMAN S.M. CLUB ATLETISME XÀTIVA 1 Diploma
12:42:58 547 BORRULL MARIN, MIGUEL ANGEL FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:43:02 548 POVEDA CEBRIAN, ISRAEL GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
12:43:57 549 GARCIA MARTINEZ, PEDRO LUIS FMRM 1 Diploma
12:44:20 550 RAMIREZ CAMPOY, FEDERICO FMRM 1 Diploma
12:45:05 551 PARRA MARTINEZ, ANGEL FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:45:18 552 GALERA MOTOS, ISMAEL CENTRE EXC. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES 1 Diploma
12:46:32 553 GIRONéS IGUAL, VíCTOR JAVIER 185 VETERANO CLUB DE MUNTANYA MARGALLO 1 Diploma
12:46:49 554 GIMENEZ SANCHEZ, RUBEN 186 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:47:19 555 LOPEZ GARCIA, IGNACIO 187 VETERANO CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 1 Diploma
12:49:29 556 BONAQUE SANCHIS, PEDRO 43 MASTER-M CENTRE EXC. LA VALL D'UIXO 1 Diploma
12:49:47 557 SANCHEZ UNION, ANTONIO 188 VETERANO S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME PUÇOL 1 Diploma
12:50:07 558 PEREZ PEREZ, CONSTANTINO FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:50:28 559 FERNANDEZ ARROYO, MANUEL 44 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 1 Diploma
12:50:36 560 TERROBA IBORRA, ENRIQUE 189 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 1 Diploma
12:51:55 561 INIESTA MOLINA, GERARDO FDMCM 1 Diploma
12:53:56 562 NAVARRO BROTONS, EMILIO JOSE S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 1 Diploma
12:54:20 563 MORA FERNANDEZ, GONZALO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 1 Diploma
12:54:27 564 BARCELO GARCIA, FERNANDO FMRM 1 Diploma
12:54:47 565 ALBIOL ESTELLER, JOSEP PASQUAL 190 VETERANO CLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL 1 Diploma
12:55:06 566 REINA MARCOS, RAFAEL FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:55:55 567 LOPEZ BLANES, GABRIEL 191 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 1 Diploma
12:55:56 568 PERIS SIGNES, EDUARDO 45 MASTER-M CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENYA ROJA 1 Diploma
12:56:20 569 MARTIN ARELLANO, JOSE ANGEL 46 MASTER-M FEMECV 1 Diploma
12:58:11 570 SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO 47 MASTER-M S.M. CLUB NATACION LA NUCIA 1 Diploma
12:59:45 571 CALERO MUÑOZ, DAVID 192 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
13:00:06 572 PICO PEINADO, ENRIQUE 48 MASTER-M GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
13:00:24 573 ESCALES GARCIA, PERE CLUB D'ESCALADA I MUNTANYA BENISSA 1 Diploma
13:00:26 574 PEREZ MORILLA, ANGEL FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:00:28 575 LAZARO PERES, RUBEN 193 VETERANO C.D. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORA 1 Diploma
13:00:28 576 CANO SORIANO, DAVID S.M. CENTRO NATACION PETRER 1 Diploma
13:00:37 577 CARBONELL, JOSE PABLO 194 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:01:02 578 JIMENEZ LOZANO, RICARDO 49 MASTER-M COLLA EXCURSIONISTA CULLERA 1 Diploma
13:01:15 579 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO 50 MASTER-M FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:01:41 580 PASTOR BORGOñON, MIGUEL 51 MASTER-M GRUPO NORTE DE MONTAÑA 1 Diploma
13:02:15 581 BUADES TARDIO, GUSTAVO 195 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:02:17 582 ANTOLINO TORA, JOSE FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:02:19 583 ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL 196 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:02:47 584 DELA ENCARNACION SALVADOR, MIGUEL 52 MASTER-M FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:03:04 585 MIRALLES ZAFRILLA, JOSE ANTONIO 53 MASTER-M CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1 Diploma
13:04:52 586 GOSALBEZ IVORRA, JOSé FRANCISCO 197 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:05:23 587 APARICIO GARCíA, JUAN MANUEL 54 MASTER-M FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:05:32 588 PEREZ COLOMA, FRANCISCO 198 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:06:08 589 ANGULO GABARRON, ANDRES 55 MASTER-M CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1 Diploma
13:07:28 590 GARCIA MORATALLA, DAMIAN S.M. CLUB NATACION LA NUCIA 1 Diploma
13:07:50 591 BODI GARCIA, RAFAEL 199 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:09:04 592 BONET RUIZ, MANUEL 200 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:09:51 593 LOPEZ FERRANDEZ, ANTONIO 201 VETERANO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CREVILLENTE 1 Diploma
13:10:05 594 GRIMA MIRA, JUAN CARLOS 202 VETERANO FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:12:32 595 GINER MONSERRAT, OSCAR 203 VETERANO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 1 Diploma
13:12:37 596 CHICANO TURRILLO, FAUSTINO 204 VETERANO FMRM 1 Diploma
13:14:11 597 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO FRANCISCO 56 MASTER-M FMRM 1 Diploma
13:14:14 598 RICO RICO, BLANCO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
13:14:41 599 POVEDA SEVA, LUIS 205 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
13:14:43 600 GUARDIOLA DELTELL, LUIS 206 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1 Diploma
13:14:55 601 PAREDES BOTELLA, JESUS FEMECV 1 Diploma
13:20:33 602 BARRACHINA SAHUQUILLO, JOSE LUIS 207 VETERANO VENTS DE MUNTANYA 1 Diploma
13:20:50 603 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO 57 MASTER-M FMRM 1 Diploma
13:21:19 604 MARTINEZ POMARES, JUAN 58 MASTER-M FMRM 1 Diploma
13:21:34 605 GONZáLEZ ARGUMáNEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 208 VETERANO S.M. CENTRO NATACION PETRER 1 Diploma
13:25:14 606 VALVERDE MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 209 VETERANO FMRM 1 Diploma
13:29:08 607 BORDONADO IBARRA, FRANCISCO JOSE 59 MASTER-M CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACH 1 Diploma
13:32:51 608 ROCA GUEROLA, ELADI CLUB MUNTANYA AT-ZENET 1 Diploma
13:34:13 609 SAEZ GARCIA, JOSE 60 MASTER-M FMRM 1 Diploma
13:37:33 610 BOCERO ORTIZ, TONI 210 VETERANO GRUP MUNTANYA CALP 1 Diploma
13:47:57 611 CORBI FDEZ DE IBARRA, JOSEP 61 MASTER-M VENTS DE MUNTANYA 1 Diploma
14:00:00 612 CISNEROS REGALóN, FCO. JAVIER 211 VETERANO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1 Diploma
12:35:24 513 ESTEVE MARCO, JOSE ANTONIO 171 VETERANO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 0 Diploma

Top