Resultados

I Trail Vallada

Vallada, Valencia
domingo, 04 de noviembre de 2012 - Reina 9:00 h.
Iniciación 9:30 h.


Exportar a PDF

Tiempo Pos. Ritmo Dorsal participante Pos/C Categoria Club  
01:12:30 1 6:12 550 PARRA MORENO, FRANCISCO 1 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
01:13:29 2 6:17 501 SILLA RAMON, OSCAR DAVID 2 MASC C.T.H. PICASSENT
01:15:53 3 6:29 525 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO 3 MASC FISIOFENIX
01:16:32 4 6:33 563 VALERO RUBIO, GABRIEL 4 MASC TRIATLó ALZIRA
01:16:53 5 6:34 505 VERCHER BOU, VICENT 5 MASC CERRANDO BARES MOUNTAIN TEAM
01:17:07 6 6:35 530 RYAN, ALEXIS 6 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
01:18:54 7 6:45 509 ALBA ESTRADA, ISAAC 7 MASC GMEC
01:21:59 8 7:01 521 PEREZ GARCIA, BERNAT 8 MASC TRIATLó ALZIRA
01:23:13 9 7:07 570 SANCHIS SEREN, CRISTIAN 9 MASC
01:23:19 10 7:07 506 RODENAS AGUILAR, IVAN 10 MASC TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
01:24:41 11 7:14 574 BRESO GARCIA, JORGE 11 MASC
01:26:30 12 7:24 545 MIEDES, EDU 12 MASC CECA ANTELLA
01:27:06 13 7:27 522 GONZáLEZ LLOBREGAT, EDUARDO 13 MASC SOM PASSATGE
01:27:11 14 7:27 539 CARDO VIDAGANY, JOSE 14 MASC SUHECA.COM TRIATLÓ
01:27:14 15 7:27 502 LLACER PASTOR, VICTOR 15 MASC CTH PICASSENT
01:27:21 16 7:28 534 GARRIDO PALMER, JOSE LUIS 16 MASC CLUB ATLETISME L' OLLERIA
01:28:15 17 7:33 527 SORIANO SANCHEZ, RAUL 17 MASC FISIO FENIX
01:28:58 18 7:36 544 SORIANO GARCÍA, JOSE 18 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
01:29:19 19 7:38 526 SANCHEZ MINGUEZ, ASUN 1 FEM FISIO FENIX
01:30:08 20 7:42 504 FOS BENAVENT, SALVA 19 MASC CECA ANTELLA
01:30:28 21 7:44 541 SORIANO BONANAD, VICTOR 20 MASC SOM PASSATGE
01:30:28 22 7:44 571 GORBA ALBELDA, PAU 21 MASC
01:30:30 23 7:44 507 VIDAL FONS, VICENTE 22 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
01:32:39 24 7:55 542 MARTINEZ CEA, PACO 23 MASC TEAM AGULLES
01:33:03 25 7:57 573 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN 24 MASC
01:35:20 27 8:09 523 TEBAR SIFRE, ISMAEL 26 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
01:35:20 28 8:09 524 RUIZ NOGUES, Mª ORETO 2 FEM TRIATLO GUADASSUAR
01:35:20 26 8:09 536 GRAU CALLE, JUAN JOSé 25 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
01:35:52 29 8:12 543 CABANES PLA, GUILLERMO 27 MASC CASTELLO DE RUGAT
01:36:23 30 8:14 547 ANDREU GóMEZ, ALBA 3 FEM PASSATGE
01:37:31 31 8:20 503 FERRERO LUJAN, INMA 4 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
01:38:42 32 8:26 548 VIDAL ENGO, RAFA 28 MASC CLUB ATLETISME L' OLLERIA
01:38:47 34 8:27 508 AMOROS CAñIZARES, ENCARANI 5 FEM C.E.E. TRAIL CLUB
01:38:47 33 8:27 516 BORONAT CALATAYUD, ANGEL MARíA 29 MASC I
01:38:55 35 8:27 546 NAVALóN ABDóN, DAVID 30 MASC CLUB ATLETISME L' OLLERIA
01:43:28 36 8:51 561 BOLINCHES GIL, REYES 6 FEM A.A. LA LLOSA DE RANES
01:47:50 37 9:13 558 LEON SANCHA, JOSE IGNACIO 31 MASC NINGUNO
01:48:03 38 9:14 559 AMAT ESTRELA, ANGELA 7 FEM A.A. LA LLOSA DE RANES
01:48:05 39 9:14 564 DIAZ OLTRA, MARIA DEL MAR 8 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
01:48:24 40 9:16 514 GARCIA GALDON, VICENTE 32 MASC MATAMON TRAIL
01:48:26 41 9:16 553 MARTÍNEZ JOAREZ, ERNESTO 33 MASC FUGINT DEL PLA
01:48:35 42 9:17 566 CARBALLEIRA MORADO, JAVIER 34 MASC APROFITA EL REBUFO
01:48:37 43 9:17 538 GARCÍA I COMPANY, MARIBEL 9 FEM SUHECA.COM TRIATLÓ
01:49:38 44 9:22 555 CARRASCO PÉREZ, CAROLINA 10 FEM SINODUELENOVALE
01:50:03 45 9:24 554 GARCIA MARTINEZ, REBECA 11 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
01:50:35 46 9:27 565 LOPEZ ANDREU, JUAN CARLOS 35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
01:52:16 47 9:36 556 RIOS ROMAGUERA, FRANCISCO 36 MASC C.A. ALCASSER
01:52:35 48 9:37 567 DOLZ DOMINGO, ABEL 37 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
01:52:41 49 9:38 562 CANO CANO, MARIA JOSE 12 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
01:52:45 50 9:38 529 PEREZ MARQUEÑO, SOFIA 13 FEM SOM PASSATGE
01:54:36 51 9:48 557 BOLUDA JUAN, SUSANNA 14 FEM A.A. LA LLOSA DE RANES
01:55:24 52 9:52 519 NAVARRO SANCHEZ, PEDRO ANGEL 38 MASC CEE TRAIL CLUB
01:55:27 53 9:52 518 LóPEZ CENTELLES, JUAN EMILIO 39 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
01:55:28 54 9:52 510 TOLOSA ORTEGA, PABLO 40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
01:55:29 55 9:52 537 SINISTERRA LEóN, JOSé LUIS 41 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
01:55:30 57 9:52 515 FRUTOS BARTAL, ADELA 16 FEM ID
01:55:30 56 9:52 520 MILAN CAMAÑES, MARIA ANGELES 15 FEM CEE TRAIL CLUB
01:55:53 58 9:54 540 CARO CABELLO, NURIA 17 FEM NOSOTRAS PASSATGE
01:56:02 59 9:55 575 BOSCA ENGUIDANOS, MARGA 18 FEM
01:58:56 60 10:10 560 MOMPó GARCIA, ROCIO 19 FEM C.A CORRELIANA
01:58:56 61 10:10 572 FABUEL TEN, MARIA NURIA 20 FEM C.A CORRELIANA
01:59:01 62 10:10 517 ROSA FERRANDO, OSCAR 42 MASC CLUB ESPORTIU OUTDOOR NATURA M
02:00:28 63 10:18 569 VALERO BALBANEDA, FERNANDO 43 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
02:06:04 64 10:47 568 HERVAS FORTEA, VICENTE JOSE 44 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
02:15:23 65 11:34 513 PALANCA ARNAU, AMPARO 21 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
02:15:24 67 11:34 511 ALBERT HERREROS, CARLOS 45 MASC CXM VALENCIA
02:15:24 68 11:34 512 TORMOS TAMARIT, MARI CARMEN 23 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
02:15:24 66 11:34 528 VILA MARQUES, BETLEM 22 FEM NOSOTRASDEPORTISTAS
02:59:27 69 15:20 532 FERNANDEZ FERRIZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL 46 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
02:59:29 71 15:20 531 GOMEZ GARCIA, SERGIO 48 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
02:59:29 70 15:20 552 FOUCAUD, YANN 47 MASC INDEPENDIENTE

Top