Resultados

XXXI San Silvestre Toledana

Toledo
lunes, 31 de diciembre de 2012 - A partir de las 17:00


Exportar a PDF

Tiempo Pos. Ritmo Dorsal participante Pos/C Categoria Club  
00:24:46 1 2:59 40 REY DE PAZ, FERNADO 1 18 A 39 - M
00:25:19 2 3:03 2 VEGA BALLESTEROS, PEDRO 2 18 A 39 - M ATLETISMO VALDEPEÑAS
00:25:22 3 3:03 1114 MARTINEZ VERGARA, RAFAEL 3 18 A 39 - M C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION ALB
00:25:39 4 3:06 3 RONCO  BARGEÑO, ANGEL 4 18 A 39 - M A.D.MARATHON
00:25:44 5 3:06 4 GALAN LOPEZ, JULIO 5 18 A 39 - M C. A. SAN PABLO
00:25:45 6 3:06 5 MAGAN MARTINEZ DE LA CASA, DAVID 6 18 A 39 - M RUNNERS SAN MIGUEL
00:25:47 7 3:06 8 MOLERO NIETO, PEDRO LUIS 7 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO OLIVENZA
00:26:07 8 3:09 58 MARIAN  SACARA,  MECIA 8 18 A 39 - M CLUB BIBILA
00:26:14 9 3:10 2882 PULIDO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL 9 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:26:18 10 3:10 2244 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, PEDRO JOSE 10 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:26:20 11 3:10 2970 JIMENEZ PAREJO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1 VA-M BIKILA
00:26:29 12 3:12 7 FERNANDEZ-SALINERO PIñAS, DAVID 2 VA-M
00:26:33 13 3:12 13 MORENO GUTIERREZ, ISIDORO 11 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO MANCHEGO
00:26:47 14 3:14 4025 GALLEGO YUGO, PEDRO 12 18 A 39 - M
00:26:50 15 3:14 16 MARTINEZ CALVO, RICARDO 13 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:27:03 16 3:16 6 GARCIA CARRASCO, ISRAEL 14 18 A 39 - M MARATON JEREZ
00:27:03 17 3:16 38 SOTO MARIBLANC, JESUS 15 18 A 39 - M
00:27:11 18 3:17 10 DE LA CUERDA MARCOS, JUAN FRANCISCO 3 VA-M BIKILA
00:27:13 19 3:17 233 RODRIGUEZ SARDINERO, JORGE 16 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:27:15 20 3:17 11 GONZALEZ BERNACER, CHIPE 4 VA-M CARRASCO ES CICLISMO...
00:27:18 21 3:17 17 BRAOJOS GUERRERO, ROBERTO 17 18 A 39 - M CARRASCOESCICLISMO-MULTIDEPOR
00:27:21 22 3:18 19 PLEITE PANIAGUA, SERGIO 18 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:27:22 23 3:18 3288 PAREDES PAREDES, ALBERTO 19 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
00:27:25 24 3:18 22 FELIX BAUTISTA, JESUS 20 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:27:29 25 3:19 2508 RODRIGUEZ SEVILLA, MIGUEL-ANGEL 21 18 A 39 - M CA MANCHEGO
00:27:38 26 3:20 694 FERNANDEZ ESCOBAR, GUILLERMO 22 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:27:39 27 3:20 29 ALVAREZ MACHICADO, DAVID 23 18 A 39 - M C.D.E. ATLETISMO NOVES
00:27:39 28 3:20 204 PASCUAL CUESTA, LUIS MIGUEL 5 VA-M AMIGOS DEL PARQUE ILLESCAS
00:27:40 29 3:20 27 GARCIA HERAS, JOAQUIN 24 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:27:42 31 3:20 1153 MERCHAN PEREZ, JUAN JOSE 6 VA-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
00:27:42 30 3:20 521 VELASCO COBOS, MARIANO 25 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:27:45 32 3:21 151 CAÑAMERO ESCOBAR, ISRAEL 26 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:27:46 33 3:21 21 DEL VISO HOPKINS, RORY JOAQUIN 27 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:27:47 34 3:21 615 GARCIA HIDALGO, JESUS 28 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:27:52 35 3:22 922 ORTEGA LOPEZ, JAVIER 29 18 A 39 - M TRIATLON TRITOLEDO
00:27:54 36 3:22 2178 MARTIN DEL CERRO, FELIX JAVIER 30 18 A 39 - M SAN ILDEFONSO
00:27:56 37 3:22 419 GARCIA NAVARRO, EMILIANO 31 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:27:58 38 3:22 3565 CHOZAS MEDINA, JAVIER 32 18 A 39 - M BIKILA TOLEDO
00:27:59 39 3:22 1715 PALOMO VELEZ, JUAN CARLOS 7 VA-M C.A. SAN PABLO
00:27:59 40 3:22 2543 ROMOJARO PEREZ, JESUS 33 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:28:05 41 3:23 2452 CERRILLO SANCHEZ, RUBEN 34 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:28:17 42 3:25 28 PEREZ ALONSO, RAUL 35 18 A 39 - M C.D.E. ATLETISMO NOVES
00:28:21 43 3:25 2465 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS 36 18 A 39 - M EQUIPO UUUUUUHHHHHHHH¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡
00:28:25 44 3:25 1106 BUA DE MIGUEL, MANUEL 37 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:28:30 45 3:26 2553 VILLAMAYOR ARRISCADO, JUAN 1 16 A 17 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:28:32 46 3:26 331 TORRES BUSTAMANTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 38 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA
00:28:33 48 3:26 20 BENITO GUTIERREZ, JORGE 40 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:28:33 47 3:26 4021 EDUARDO YAURI, DANIEL 39 18 A 39 - M
00:28:35 49 3:27 23 TARDIO GOMEZ, RICARDO 41 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:28:38 50 3:27 362 ANTONA IGLESIAS, JESUS FRANCISCO 42 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:28:40 51 3:27 1941 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, DAVID 43 18 A 39 - M CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
00:28:41 52 3:27 1350 TOME HERNANDEZ, PEDRO 8 VA-M CDE. CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
00:28:42 53 3:28 3247 DE LA FUENTE GALAN, PEDRO A. 44 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:28:45 54 3:28 2679 CARRASCO COGOLLUDO, DIEGO 45 18 A 39 - M CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
00:28:46 55 3:28 3840 HERNANDEZ GUZMAN, EDUARDO 46 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:28:49 56 3:28 2837 VILLA LOPEZ, JOSE PEDRO 9 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:28:54 57 3:29 1628 PEREZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL 10 VA-M A.D. MARATHON
00:28:58 58 3:29 1203 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CEJUELA, ALVARO 47 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:29:02 59 3:30 303 SOTO BALLESTEROS, JAVIER 48 18 A 39 - M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:29:05 60 3:30 2463 DOMINGEZ HERENCIA, FERNANDO 49 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN
00:29:08 61 3:31 118 AZAÑA GARCIA, MIGUEL 50 18 A 39 - M RUNNINGSALBAS
00:29:09 62 3:31 2776 JIMENEZ REFIGIO, ALVARO 2 16 A 17 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:29:13 63 3:31 1528 ALVAREZ MUÑOZ, BORJA 51 18 A 39 - M MARATHON ARANJUEZ
00:29:15 64 3:32 2369 PATIÑO CARRERAS, SANTIAGO MIGUEL 52 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:29:17 65 3:32 1650 MARTIN MENOR, TONY 53 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:18 66 3:32 2627 JIMENEZ TORRES, JOSE ANGEL 54 18 A 39 - M ATLETISMO AJOFRIN
00:29:18 67 3:32 15 MARTIN GOMEZ, RUBEN 55 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:19 68 3:32 733 PATIÑO CARRERAS, JESUS 56 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO YUNCLER
00:29:20 69 3:32 3514 ESPINOSA JIMENEZ, CARLOS 57 18 A 39 - M C.A. PIEDRABUENA
00:29:23 70 3:32 3498 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, EDUARDO 58 18 A 39 - M A.D. SAN LORENZO
00:29:24 71 3:33 314 BARRIO FERNANDEZ, EMILIO 3 16 A 17 - M SAN ILDEFONSO
00:29:25 73 3:33 1075 FALCON DE LA SAGRA, JACOB 60 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:25 72 3:33 1265 VALLE SELDAS, ALFREDO 59 18 A 39 - M
00:29:26 75 3:33 607 CALERO VELARDE, FRANCISCO 62 18 A 39 - M LOS CARRERITAS'
00:29:26 74 3:33 3149 RODRIGUEZ MORENO, ALFREDO 61 18 A 39 - M ELIDES FITNESS
00:29:30 76 3:33 3956 PARRILLA SALAS, LUIS 63 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:31 77 3:33 4017 GONZALEZ DORADO, OSCAR 64 18 A 39 - M
00:29:31 78 3:33 598 QUINTANERO DIAZ, SANTIAGO 65 18 A 39 - M
00:29:33 80 3:34 1296 DAVID ALVAREZ, FERNANDO 67 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:29:33 79 3:34 1756 HUERTAS ALONSO, ALBERTO JOSE 66 18 A 39 - M
00:29:33 82 3:34 3578 SAENZ CORZO, ISRAEL 68 18 A 39 - M C.D.E. ATLETISMO NOVES
00:29:33 81 3:34 220 SANCHEZ-INFANTES LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 11 VA-M AAP
00:29:35 84 3:34 30 LABRADO SANCHEZ, SONIA 1 18 A 34 - F ATLETISMO BIKILA
00:29:35 83 3:34 1034 LOPEZ PEREZ CEJUELA, GUSTAVO 69 18 A 39 - M
00:29:40 85 3:35 681 PEDRAZA GONZALEZ, JUAN 12 VA-M MARATHON ARANJUEZ
00:29:42 86 3:35 182 SALINERO MARTIN, JUAN JOSE 70 18 A 39 - M ICD-UCJC
00:29:43 87 3:35 822 RODRIGUEZ BALLESTEROS, RUBEN 71 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:29:44 88 3:35 652 MARQUES VELASCO, ALBERTO 72 18 A 39 - M CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
00:29:45 89 3:35 88 BARROSO SANCHEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE 1 14 A 15-M PDM GALVEZ
00:29:46 90 3:35 2564 SUAREZ PIÑEIRO, MIGUEL ANGEL 13 VA-M ATLETISMO BIKILA
00:29:50 91 3:36 349 MINGUEZ SANCHEZ, CESAR 73 18 A 39 - M C.D.E. ATLETISMO NOVES
00:29:51 92 3:36 18 RUIZ ANDRADE, SONIA 1 VA-F
00:29:53 93 3:36 2065 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, RAUL 74 18 A 39 - M DEPORTES Y BICICLETAS TOLETE
00:29:56 94 3:36 1721 CUADRADO GOMEZ, DAVID 75 18 A 39 - M
00:29:56 95 3:36 3482 LARGO FLORES, MIGUEL 76 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:57 96 3:37 3210 GAITAN LORENZO, JAVIER 14 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:58 97 3:37 3192 MAS LAJARA, JULIO 77 18 A 39 - M BLUE LINE
00:29:59 99 3:37 723 HERNANDEZ REDONDO, ALBERTO 15 VA-M TRITOLEDO
00:29:59 98 3:37 686 MARTIN RAMIREZ, SERGIO 78 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIAHLON SONSECA
00:29:59 100 3:37 4026 YAGUEZ SANTALLA, VICENTE 16 VA-M
00:30:05 101 3:37 716 MARTIN DE VIDALES VALENTIN, DAVID 79 18 A 39 - M ESCUELA TRAINIGREY
00:30:07 102 3:38 1805 NOMBELA DEL CASAR, MARIANO 17 VA-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
00:30:08 103 3:38 2502 GARRIDO ROCAMORA, ISRAEL 80 18 A 39 - M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:30:09 104 3:38 2201 ALBA CAMPOS, DIEGO 4 16 A 17 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
00:30:10 105 3:38 2576 PLEITE PANIAGUA, JOSE LUIS 81 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO POLAN
00:30:11 106 3:38 2224 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 82 18 A 39 - M
00:30:12 107 3:38 2956 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ ,  ALFREDO 83 18 A 39 - M PDM GALVEZ 
00:30:13 108 3:38 2088 CRUZADO ALVAREZ, JOSE 18 VA-M TRAININGREY
00:30:13 109 3:39 2149 PUEBLA MARTIN, IVAN 84 18 A 39 - M
00:30:15 110 3:39 1699 GALEOTE ALVAREZ, JUAN 1 VB-M CLUB ATLETICO GETAFE
00:30:21 111 3:40 1033 CEPEDA CID, FRANCISCO JOSE 85 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:30:22 113 3:40 12 CRUZADO REINOSO, JOSE ANTONIO 87 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:22 112 3:40 1037 DIAZ MARTIN, ANGEL 86 18 A 39 - M
00:30:23 114 3:40 3409 EL MADANI KASMI, MOHAMED 88 18 A 39 - M A.D. MARATHON
00:30:24 115 3:40 102 GARCIA REDONDO, DIEGO 89 18 A 39 - M CORRELINDES
00:30:24 116 3:40 3448 ORTEGA DE MIGUEL, MARIA 2 18 A 34 - F CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:30:26 117 3:40 2769 CARMENA CARMENA, DAVID 90 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:27 118 3:40 2752 PINTON    ROBLES,  FERNANDO 19 VA-M PDM GALVEZ
00:30:29 119 3:40 2581 LOPEZ SANZ, ISMAEL 91 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:30 120 3:41 2906 MOHEDANO GOMEZ, PEDRO 92 18 A 39 - M TRIATLON 3D PINA TOLEDO
00:30:31 122 3:41 3520 HERNANDEZ GARCES, CARLOS 94 18 A 39 - M ANTICICLON
00:30:31 121 3:41 1742 REDONDO HERNANDEZ, JULIO MANUEL 93 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN
00:30:37 123 3:41 1626 LORENTE DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE 20 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:42 124 3:42 1072 GARCIA PINTOR, SAMUEL 21 VA-M HETMANOS CALAVERA
00:30:43 125 3:42 57 RODRIGUEZ JUAN, ALVARO 95 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:44 127 3:42 2209 MARTIN CERDEÑO, JOSE LUIS 23 VA-M LOS JABALINES
00:30:44 126 3:42 559 RODRIGUEZ PUERTO, CARLOS 22 VA-M 42KM+
00:30:45 128 3:42 251 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE OSCAR 96 18 A 39 - M C.D.E. ATLETISMO NOVES
00:30:45 129 3:42 1073 GARCIA PINTOR, SERGIO 24 VA-M HERMANOS CALAVERA
00:30:45 130 3:42 3037 GARCIA ZAMORANO, ANTONIO 97 18 A 39 - M TRAIL RUNNING MADRIDEJOS
00:30:48 131 3:43 367 SANCHEZ-DEHESA CHOZAS, PABLO 98 18 A 39 - M
00:30:49 132 3:43 165 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO 99 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:30:50 133 3:43 4003 BASTANCHURY OROPESA, TINA 3 18 A 34 - F
00:30:50 134 3:43 3373 PEREZ TELLEZ, SANTIAGO 25 VA-M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:30:51 135 3:43 1433 OROZCO LOPEZ, ANGEL LUIS 26 VA-M AMIGOS DEL PARQUE ILLESCAS
00:30:52 136 3:43 1221 MARTIN PASTOR, JUAN PABLO 100 18 A 39 - M NINGUNO
00:30:53 137 3:43 132 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JESUS 27 VA-M CLUB ATLETISMO POLAN
00:30:54 138 3:43 2458 SANCHEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO 101 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO YUNCLER
00:30:56 139 3:44 1547 RUIZ MOLERO, JESUS ANGEL 102 18 A 39 - M
00:30:57 140 3:44 1345 HERNANDEZ CAMPILLO, JUAN MANUEL 28 VA-M COLEGIO DIVINA PASTORA
00:30:57 141 3:44 3513 YOUSRI PEREZ, TAREK 103 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:58 142 3:44 1786 DIAZ CARDIEL ALVAREZ, ANTONIO 104 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:01 143 3:44 1027 CEREZO GONZALEZ, JOSE CARLOS 29 VA-M
00:31:02 144 3:44 285 LOPEZ MARTIN, JESUS 105 18 A 39 - M
00:31:03 145 3:44 26 ANGEL VERA, MIGUEL 30 VA-M
00:31:04 147 3:45 82 BRICEÑO  COGOLLUDO , JOSE ANTONIO 2 VB-M PDM GALVEZ 
00:31:04 146 3:45 3608 HERNANDEZ GUZMAN, IVAN 106 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:05 148 3:45 3061 ENCINAS GUTIERREZ, ANGELO 107 18 A 39 - M SAGRA SPORT
00:31:06 149 3:45 3066 PEREZ HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO 31 VA-M SAGRA SPORT
00:31:06 150 3:45 3264 UTRILLA UTRILLA, CARLOS JESUS 108 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA
00:31:09 151 3:45 671 DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ, LUIS 3 VB-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:31:12 152 3:46 1235 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ANGEL 109 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
00:31:12 153 3:46 390 ROZALEN RAMOS, ANTONIO 110 18 A 39 - M
00:31:13 155 3:46 3572 BENAVENTE ESTEBAN, LUIS MIGUEL 112 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:13 154 3:46 3566 SANCHEZ INFANTES PARAMO, CARLOS 111 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:14 157 3:46 3656 ALVAREZ MARQUEZ, NOEL 114 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:14 156 3:46 1771 COGOLLUDO ROJO, ROBERTO 113 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:31:15 158 3:46 424 MORON GOMEZ DE LAS HERAS, ANTONIO 115 18 A 39 - M MOPRISALA-TOLEDO
00:31:16 160 3:46 1820 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL ANDRES 32 VA-M
00:31:16 159 3:46 31 UGENA ARCICOLLAR, ELENA 2 VA-F ADMARATHON
00:31:17 161 3:46 3394 BENITO ALVARO, DANIEL 5 16 A 17 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:31:20 162 3:47 964 NAVARRO BONILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL 4 VB-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:31:20 163 3:47 2850 SERRANO ZAZO, JAIME RENE 33 VA-M SAGRASPORT
00:31:21 167 3:47 1934 CASTRO SALINERO, RUBEN 119 18 A 39 - M ASNO RUNNING
00:31:21 164 3:47 1404 DALLE LOBATO, KILLIEN 116 18 A 39 - M
00:31:21 166 3:47 942 DORADO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS 118 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:31:21 165 3:47 2480 LANCHA GOMEZ, JESUS 117 18 A 39 - M ASNO RUNNING
00:31:21 169 3:47 682 LINARES RODRIGUEZ, JOAN 121 18 A 39 - M
00:31:21 168 3:47 443 PUEBLA ORTEGA, ALFREDO 120 18 A 39 - M
00:31:22 170 3:47 734 GALLEGO MARTIN, RAFAEL 34 VA-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:31:22 171 3:47 243 HERNANDEZ GARRIDO, IGNACIO 122 18 A 39 - M
00:31:23 172 3:47 515 VALTIERRA ORDOÑEZ, LUIS ALFONSO 123 18 A 39 - M C.D.E. ATLETISMO NOVES
00:31:24 173 3:47 558 DIAZ NUÑEZ, RUBEN 35 VA-M VILLALUENGA RUN
00:31:26 174 3:47 511 CRIADO GUERRERO, ANVI 1 0 A 5 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:31:26 175 3:47 2196 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID 124 18 A 39 - M
00:31:30 177 3:48 3781 CANO YUSTE, ALVARO 126 18 A 39 - M PIXI
00:31:30 176 3:48 2537 OROZCO MARTINEZ, DAVID 125 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:31:31 178 3:48 2874 CARRASCO MIGUEZ, MIGUEL-ANGEL 127 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:31 179 3:48 1953 FALCON DEL ALAMO, JOAQUIN 128 18 A 39 - M
00:31:33 181 3:48 2565 GOMEZ DELGADO, DAVID 130 18 A 39 - M GEO
00:31:33 180 3:48 2041 ISABEL LUDEÑA, SERGIO 129 18 A 39 - M
00:31:33 182 3:48 1548 SANCHEZ DE ROJAS CANTALICIO, JOSE ANTONIO 131 18 A 39 - M
00:31:36 184 3:49 1249 LOZANO GALAN, NACHO 132 18 A 39 - M
00:31:36 183 3:48 2775 PEREZ VEGA, JORGE 36 VA-M VERTICAL
00:31:37 186 3:49 1630 CANO OLIVA, ALBERTO 134 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:37 185 3:49 2274 FERNANDEZ MERINO, RAUL 133 18 A 39 - M
00:31:37 187 3:49 1271 GOMEZ NOMBELA, JOSE DAVID 135 18 A 39 - M
00:31:39 188 3:49 2754 REOLLO SEGUIDO, GERMAN 136 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:31:40 189 3:49 1785 LOPEZ-GALVEZ CALLEJA, JOSE MANUEL 137 18 A 39 - M CANOBLE
00:31:41 190 3:49 2854 MACIAS DUARTE, FRAN 138 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:41 191 3:49 2538 MORENO RODRIGUEZ-PEÑA, CARLOS 139 18 A 39 - M AA.PUERTA BISAGRA
00:31:43 192 3:49 3706 MALPICA VILLAR, DAVID 140 18 A 39 - M CANGURO AAC
00:31:44 194 3:50 2225 GALLEGO TAPETADO, JULIAN 141 18 A 39 - M LIBRE
00:31:44 193 3:49 715 PECES CARVAJAL, ALFREDO 6 16 A 17 - M
00:31:45 195 3:50 1015 DE LA AZUELA BUENDIA, MIGUEL 142 18 A 39 - M
00:31:45 196 3:50 320 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL 37 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:46 197 3:50 248 FERNANDEZ MORALES, JOSE ANTONIO 143 18 A 39 - M ATREZZO
00:31:47 198 3:50 2439 ALBARRAN PARRILLA, JOSE FRANCISCO 38 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:47 199 3:50 1376 CARRILLO FERNANDEZ, DANIEL 144 18 A 39 - M VILLALUENGA RUN
00:31:48 200 3:50 1238 SANTOS NAVARRO, JOSE LUIS 39 VA-M LIBRE
00:31:50 201 3:50 3255 RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, JOSE 40 VA-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:31:52 202 3:50 1916 LORENTE MOLERO, FELIX JAVIER 5 VB-M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:31:53 203 3:51 1863 BEJARANO PARRILLA, MARIO 145 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:31:53 204 3:51 3813 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ-PACHECO, JOSE RODRIGO 146 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:55 205 3:51 1864 GUTIERREZ MORENO, ALEJANDRO 147 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:31:55 207 3:51 2704 PEÑAS SANCHEZ, LUIS MIGUEL 41 VA-M SPORTMITIC
00:31:55 206 3:51 1140 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, DIEGO 148 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:31:57 208 3:51 3289 GARCIA CALVO-PANTOJA, SERGIO 149 18 A 39 - M TORREJON DE VELASCO
00:31:57 209 3:51 871 MATUTE CORDERO, ALEJANDRO 150 18 A 39 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:31:58 211 3:51 2660 SANCHEZ PALENCIA CASTAÑO, CARLOS 152 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:58 210 3:51 606 TORRIJOS RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL 151 18 A 39 - M LOS CARRERITAS'
00:31:58 212 3:51 269 VILLASANTE MORENO, ALFREDO 42 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:59 213 3:51 1790 CASTAÑO GOMEZ, IVAN 153 18 A 39 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:32:00 214 3:51 3799 CABA CUADROS, JUAN ANTONIO 154 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:00 215 3:51 2824 CALERO GUERRERO, CARLOS MIGUEL 155 18 A 39 - M PIRAGUISMO ARANJUEZ
00:32:00 216 3:51 259 OREJUELA MARTINEZ, JOSE 43 VA-M ATREZZO
00:32:01 218 3:51 2467 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDRES 157 18 A 39 - M FREEDOM BIKERS
00:32:01 217 3:51 1250 TORROBA DOMINGUEZ, JOSE AGUSTIN 156 18 A 39 - M
00:32:03 219 3:52 305 VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, IVAN 158 18 A 39 - M
00:32:04 220 3:52 2774 LOPEZ FRANCISCO, GABRIEL 44 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE.
00:32:10 221 3:53 265 CORTES ROMO, SAMUEL 159 18 A 39 - M ALMOROX
00:32:10 222 3:53 1799 MARTIN PEREZAGUA, ALFONSO 160 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:32:11 223 3:53 207 ERADES MALDONADO, DANIEL 161 18 A 39 - M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:32:12 224 3:53 304 ERADES MALDONADO, IGNACIO 162 18 A 39 - M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:32:13 225 3:53 1551 COLAO MUÑOZ, JOSE MIGUEL 163 18 A 39 - M
00:32:14 226 3:53 2691 GALAN PEREZ, CARLOS 164 18 A 39 - M POR MI MADRE
00:32:16 227 3:53 3610 COLINO ACEVEDO, ENRIQUE 165 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:17 228 3:53 1546 PECES BERROJO, VICTOR MANUEL 45 VA-M
00:32:18 229 3:54 3679 MARTIN LOPEZ, IVAN 166 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:20 231 3:54 2325 GOMEZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO 168 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:32:20 230 3:54 1894 PEREZ MARTIN, ALBERTO 167 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:20 232 3:54 2381 PINTO GARCIA, PEDRO 46 VA-M
00:32:20 233 3:54 1399 ROMAN SANCHEZ, JUAN ALFONSO 6 VB-M TOLETOLE
00:32:21 234 3:54 872 PUEBLA PALMA, ISMAEL 169 18 A 39 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:32:21 235 3:54 3905 RAFAEL CALDERON, VICTOR MANUEL 170 18 A 39 - M MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
00:32:22 237 3:54 3762 GIL SANZ, SERGIO 172 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:22 236 3:54 927 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, ALFONSO 171 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO POLAN
00:32:22 238 3:54 1507 GONZALEZ VEGA, JOSE ANTONIO 47 VA-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:32:22 239 3:54 1151 ROJAS MIGUELAÑEZ, JAVIER 173 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
00:32:23 240 3:54 2928 MONTALVO DIAZ, RICARDO 174 18 A 39 - M BTO
00:32:24 244 3:54 2295 CORONADO GONZALEZ, JESUS 7 VB-M MARATHON ARANJUEZ
00:32:24 245 3:54 640 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, DAVID 177 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:32:24 241 3:54 659 FERRER FERRERO, RUBEN 175 18 A 39 - M
00:32:24 242 3:54 1374 GUTIERREZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO 48 VA-M MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
00:32:24 243 3:54 1349 SANCHEZ DE DIOS, ANGEL 176 18 A 39 - M TOLETOLE
00:32:26 246 3:55 469 SANCHEZ TECHADA, JUSTINO 1 VC-M
00:32:29 247 3:55 295 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, FERNANDO JAVIER 49 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:30 250 3:55 2503 BARRAJON PEREZ, ALBERTO 179 18 A 39 - M
00:32:30 248 3:55 3765 LOPEZ PELAYO, JOSE LUIS 50 VA-M BIKILA
00:32:30 249 3:55 1923 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ-TOLEDO, FRANCISCO 178 18 A 39 - M
00:32:31 251 3:55 475 PIÑA MANJARRES, ANGEL 180 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:32:32 252 3:55 584 DEL PRADO GOMEZ, ISRAEL 181 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:32:32 253 3:55 588 DIAZ ROJAS, JACINTO 182 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:32:32 254 3:55 1649 MARTIN CABELLO, ALFONSO 51 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:33 255 3:55 255 GARCIA GARCIA, ROBERTO 183 18 A 39 - M ATREZZO
00:32:33 256 3:55 608 RODRIGUEZ BRIEGAS, FELIX 52 VA-M LOS CARRERITAS'
00:32:34 257 3:55 3013 GARCIA GARCIA-CANTADOR, RAUL 184 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:34 258 3:56 1320 NUÑEZ NUÑEZ, DAVID 185 18 A 39 - M FLEQUY COBEJA
00:32:35 259 3:56 2406 MAGAN MAGAN, CARLOS 186 18 A 39 - M PANTOJA RUNNING
00:32:36 260 3:56 309 ESCARCENA VALIENTE, JUAN FRANCISCO 187 18 A 39 - M CORREYUNCOS
00:32:37 262 3:56 1795 DELGADO GUTIERREZ, DIEGO VALENTIN 189 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:37 261 3:56 2737 MARTINEZ SALINAS, DAVID 188 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR DE ORE
00:32:38 263 3:56 3644 CABRERA DEL PRADO, JOSE JULIAN 190 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:38 264 3:56 837 CARMONA GARCIA ASENJO, ANGEL LUIS 191 18 A 39 - M TRAININGREY
00:32:38 265 3:56 2494 MUÑOZ MATUTE, FERNANDO 2 VC-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:38 267 3:56 1983 MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 8 VB-M MONTESCLAROS
00:32:38 266 3:56 1261 ORTEGA ALONSO, DANIEL 192 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:32:39 271 3:56 3801 BULLIDO VALVERDE, DOMINGO 53 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:39 270 3:56 2518 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER 194 18 A 39 - M IRONMAN FONTEJON
00:32:39 268 3:56 2712 HIDALGO MORENO, JULIAN 193 18 A 39 - M MARATHON ARANJUEZ
00:32:39 269 3:56 1007 SANZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER 2 14 A 15-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:40 272 3:56 3276 NAVARRO LAHERA, JESUS 195 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO ARGES
00:32:41 275 3:56 2062 BELTRAN LEON, CARLOS 196 18 A 39 - M
00:32:41 274 3:56 103 BELLO PARRA, JUAN PABLO 55 VA-M
00:32:41 273 3:56 1418 ORTEGA SANCHEZ, ALFREDO 54 VA-M
00:32:42 276 3:56 3194 GARCIA DE LA ROSA LOPEZ LEON, LUIS 56 VA-M MARATHON ARANJUEZ
00:32:43 277 3:57 1997 MORON LOPEZ, DAVID 197 18 A 39 - M
00:32:44 278 3:57 3647 ORTEGA OLMEDO, RICARDO 198 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:45 280 3:57 824 AGUADO SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL 200 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:32:45 279 3:57 3017 SANCHEZ-SERRANO FERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL 199 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:46 281 3:57 1082 QUINTANILLA CEREZAL, FERNANDO 7 16 A 17 - M TOCHOS
00:32:46 282 3:57 1325 RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ MORON, ISMAEL 57 VA-M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:32:47 284 3:57 2659 TROYANO LEGAZ, OSCAR 202 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:47 283 3:57 3345 VARGAS DIAZ-TOLEDO, ALBERTO 201 18 A 39 - M VARGAS TEAM
00:32:48 286 3:57 2144 ARELLANO SANCHEZ, DAVID 204 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:32:48 285 3:57 696 FDEZ.-BARBADO SALAS, RAUL 203 18 A 39 - M VILLALUENGA RUN
00:32:49 287 3:57 643 ALONSO GOMEZ, ADOLFO 205 18 A 39 - M
00:32:51 288 3:58 428 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SANTIAGO DAVID 206 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
00:32:53 289 3:58 1258 PEREZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 58 VA-M C.D.E. ATLETISMO NOVES
00:32:56 290 3:58 32 SANCHEZ MAESO, MARISA 1 VB-F PUERTA BISAGRA
00:32:57 292 3:58 1459 GALIANO LOPEZ, CHEMI 208 18 A 39 - M TRIATLON 3D PINA TOLEDO
00:32:57 294 3:58 3577 GAROZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE MANUEL 209 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:57 293 3:58 1070 IBAÑEZ RAMOS, ENRIQUE 59 VA-M
00:32:57 291 3:58 3502 PANTOJA CASERO, MANUEL 207 18 A 39 - M SAGRA SPORT
00:32:58 295 3:58 2950 ORELLANO MUÑIZ, PEDRO 210 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:59 297 3:58 1976 FERNANDEZ PECES, ANTONIO 61 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:59 296 3:58 1461 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER 60 VA-M MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
00:33:01 298 3:59 780 ESCALONILLA MARTIN, ALBERTO 211 18 A 39 - M
00:33:01 299 3:59 1884 GUERRERO MORALES, JOSE LUIS 62 VA-M CLUB ATLETISMO ARGES
00:33:02 300 3:59 1244 ROSELL BOROX, ALBERTO 212 18 A 39 - M IRONMAN FONTEJON
00:33:06 301 3:59 380 MORENO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA 63 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:07 302 3:00 2323 JIMENEZ MEDINA, OSCAR 213 18 A 39 - M
00:33:09 303 3:00 2260 CARRETERO DE LA CRUZ, ROBERTO 214 18 A 39 - M LYNZE DE PARLA
00:33:10 304 3:00 3041 BRAVO SANCHEZ, ALFREDO 215 18 A 39 - M CD RECAS
00:33:11 305 3:00 973 RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO, GUSTAVO 64 VA-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:33:12 306 4:00 488 NOMBELA TENORIO, RUBEN 216 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:33:12 307 4:00 3903 PRIETO DEL CAMPO, ALVARO 8 16 A 17 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:14 308 4:00 2732 MORENO FLORES, RAUL JAVIER 217 18 A 39 - M C.A. SATURNO
00:33:14 309 4:00 3143 MORENO MARTIN, ALVARO 218 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO POLAN
00:33:15 310 4:00 2606 CANO MAYOR, RAUL 65 VA-M LYNZE DE PARLA
00:33:16 311 4:00 1450 MORENO CUESTA, FELIX 9 VB-M MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
00:33:18 312 4:01 3518 MONTERREAL GIL, OSCAR 66 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:18 313 4:01 1431 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, RAFAEL 67 VA-M A.SATLETICA AC/DC GERINDOTE
00:33:20 314 4:01 551 RODRIGUEZ DAZA, INDALO 219 18 A 39 - M
00:33:21 315 4:01 3680 MARTIN LOPEZ, PEDRO PABLO 220 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:21 316 4:01 489 MENCHEN GARCIA-CATALAN, JESUS 68 VA-M
00:33:22 317 4:01 713 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ, DAVID 221 18 A 39 - M GUADAMUR
00:33:23 318 4:01 403 MARTIN MORA, FERNANDO 10 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:23 319 4:01 718 TEJERO PEREZ, PAKITO 69 VA-M STOP DESAHUCIOS
00:33:24 322 4:02 338 CHAMON SANCHEZ DE LOS SILOS, RICARDO 222 18 A 39 - M
00:33:24 320 4:02 1878 DIAZ BARBA, GUILLERMO 70 VA-M AD MARATHON
00:33:24 321 4:02 2136 ESCOBAR AREVALILLO, JOSE LUIS 71 VA-M
00:33:25 324 4:02 43 LOBATO EZQUERRA, MIGUEL 224 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:25 323 4:02 2600 VILLAREJO ARIAS, ALBERTO 223 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:26 325 4:02 3184 ESTEBAN LORENTE, CARLOS 9 16 A 17 - M CLUB ATLETISMO ARGES
00:33:26 326 4:02 542 MARTIN MARTIN, DAVID 225 18 A 39 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:33:27 327 4:02 2738 PEREZ LOZANO, JUAN 226 18 A 39 - M ATLETICO ARANJUEZ
00:33:27 328 4:02 1435 UCEDA OROZCO, JOSE ANTONIO 72 VA-M AMIGOS DEL PARQUE ILLESCAS
00:33:28 329 4:02 1856 PARRA CABALLERO, PEDRO 227 18 A 39 - M
00:33:29 332 4:02 1040 DAZA MARTIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER 229 18 A 39 - M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:33:29 330 4:02 1315 MARTIN DE HERVAS GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 228 18 A 39 - M
00:33:29 331 4:02 2549 MOLINA LOPEZ, BEATRIZ 3 VA-F TODOBICITORRIJOS
00:33:29 333 4:02 2357 ORTEGA HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 73 VA-M
00:33:30 334 4:02 148 NEVADO ILLAN, JOSE ANTONIO 230 18 A 39 - M CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
00:33:33 335 4:03 1449 DOMINGUEZ LEO, JOSE ANTONIO 74 VA-M CLUB ATLETISMO SATURNO DAIMIEL
00:33:33 336 4:03 1752 RODRIGUEZ ILLESCAS, JUAN PABLO 75 VA-M C.D.E. ATLETISMO NOVES
00:33:34 337 4:03 1093 CASTILLO PRIETO, ANGEL LUIS 76 VA-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
00:33:34 338 4:03 1725 OTERO GONZALEZ, CARLOS 231 18 A 39 - M ANSIA
00:33:35 339 4:03 158 BRAVO GARCIA, CARLOS JAVIER 232 18 A 39 - M
00:33:35 341 4:03 161 LOPEZ-REY SALAS, JUAN JAVIER 234 18 A 39 - M
00:33:35 340 4:03 3361 MARTINEZ RUBIO, LUIS MIGUEL 233 18 A 39 - M YELES A TOPE
00:33:37 343 4:03 42 ACEVEDO TORIJA, TOMAS 77 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:37 342 4:03 2416 PLAZA PEREZ, RAUL 3 14 A 15-M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:33:38 344 4:03 3131 MARTIN LOPEZ, PABLO ANTONIO 235 18 A 39 - M MARATHON RUNNERS MORA
00:33:40 346 4:03 1963 GUTIERREZ JURADO, VIOLETA 2 VB-F LOS PISATERRONES
00:33:40 347 4:03 1447 OÑATE SUAREZ, ANTONIO 78 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:40 345 4:03 612 RUIZ BODAS GALLARDO, ISMAEL 236 18 A 39 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:33:41 349 4:04 3854 GARCIA MIGUEL, JOSE ANGEL 238 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:41 350 4:04 3605 GIL VAZQUEZ, PABLO 239 18 A 39 - M BACARDA
00:33:41 351 4:04 851 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, URBANO 3 VC-M
00:33:41 348 4:04 1855 LOPEZ CABALLERO, ANTONIO JOSE 237 18 A 39 - M
00:33:42 352 4:04 2053 PEREZ ALONSO, JESUS MELITON 79 VA-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:33:43 353 4:04 453 ESCRIBANO ARQUERO, JONATHAN 240 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:43 355 4:04 3376 FARIÑAS GARCIA, PEDRO 81 VA-M AMIGOS DEL PARQUE ILLESCAS
00:33:43 354 4:04 41 MORENO DOMINGUEZ, JOSÉ FLORENCIO 80 VA-M
00:33:44 356 4:04 193 ALONSO CAMACHO, JOSE LUIS 82 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:44 357 4:04 504 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, LUIS ALBERTO 241 18 A 39 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:33:46 358 4:04 3858 CEREZO MARTIN, ANTONIO 83 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:47 359 4:04 352 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS 84 VA-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:33:48 360 4:04 2716 TEIJON ALCALA, MARCO 242 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:49 361 4:04 1813 CABAÑAS HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO 243 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:49 362 4:05 2530 PUEBLA MARTIN, SADOC 244 18 A 39 - M
00:33:50 364 4:05 2290 MERINO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO 246 18 A 39 - M
00:33:50 365 4:05 3961 NIETO COLLADO, ALBERTO 85 VA-M C.A. PIRI
00:33:50 363 4:05 224 SANCHEZ-ESCALONILLA MARTIN-CARO, FRANCISCO 245 18 A 39 - M ADAF FUENSALIDA
00:33:52 366 4:05 2044 SALINERO CATALAN, PAULINO 4 VC-M C. A. SAN PABLO
00:33:54 367 4:05 1182 GOMEZ CORNEJO, RAUL 86 VA-M LOS COLCHITOS
00:33:54 368 4:05 1612 RUIZ JIMENEZ, JULIAN 247 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:33:56 369 4:05 2736 OLIVAS HITA, JUAN CARLOS 248 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR DE ORE
00:33:57 370 4:05 1160 GARCIA CARBALLO, JOSE 87 VA-M TRITOLEDO
00:33:57 372 4:05 1243 GOMEZ TAPIA, LUIS FERNANDO 249 18 A 39 - M
00:33:57 373 4:05 2009 GUTIERREZ GALAN, RUBEN 250 18 A 39 - M
00:33:57 371 4:05 2307 PADILLA ROBLES, PEDRO 88 VA-M
00:33:57 374 4:06 841 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, CECILIA 4 18 A 34 - F TRITOLEDO
00:33:59 376 4:06 1638 GARCIA CAMUÑAS, ANGEL ANTONIO 252 18 A 39 - M LIBRE
00:33:59 375 4:06 1872 TORREJON TORREJON, PEDRO 251 18 A 39 - M ADM ESQUIVIAS
00:34:00 377 4:06 1020 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, JAVIER 253 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
00:34:00 378 4:06 1978 MANZANEDO NIETO, MIGUEL 254 18 A 39 - M
00:34:00 379 4:06 1862 MARTIN-CARO ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 255 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
00:34:00 380 4:06 3324 MATEO PUEBLA, KEVIN 10 16 A 17 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:01 381 4:06 2765 LORENTE GONZALEZ, MARCOS 256 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:02 383 4:06 3798 BULLIDO VALVERDE, LUIS MARIANO 11 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:02 382 4:06 246 JIMENO ALMENDROS, ARMANDO JOSE 257 18 A 39 - M
00:34:03 385 4:06 1347 DE LA CRUZ SAAVEDRA, ARTURO JESUS 258 18 A 39 - M
00:34:03 384 4:06 116 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ARSENIO 89 VA-M RUNNINGSALBAS
00:34:04 386 4:06 616 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO 90 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:05 387 4:06 3393 MONTERO SANCHEZ, OLIVIER 259 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:06 389 4:07 3472 ALONSO GOMEZ, PEDRO PABLO 261 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:06 388 4:07 2979 BITO GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO 260 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:06 390 4:07 635 GOMEZ PEÑATE, JOAQUIN 262 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO PONFERRADA
00:34:06 391 4:07 1234 MARTIN-AMBROSIO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 91 VA-M LIBRE
00:34:07 393 4:07 2699 POLLO SILVAN, TOMAS 12 VB-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:34:07 392 4:07 2078 RIVAS GARCIA, JAVIER 263 18 A 39 - M
00:34:09 394 4:07 1276 DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, DANIEL 264 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:34:10 395 4:07 2570 RINCON MAROTO, OSCAR 92 VA-M COLMENAR DE OREJA
00:34:11 396 4:07 605 BOTICA ARTALEJO, ARMANDO 93 VA-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:34:12 397 4:07 3234 BRAVO LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS 94 VA-M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:34:14 398 4:08 2160 GARCIA SANCHEZ-CHIQUITO, JOSE ANTONIO 95 VA-M A.D. EL CARPIO DE TAJO
00:34:14 399 4:08 915 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL 265 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:34:15 400 4:08 2163 GARCIA HORMIGOS, MARIO 11 16 A 17 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:34:15 401 4:08 782 ROSADO DE ANCOS, JOSE LUIS 266 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:34:16 405 4:08 1531 DIAZ GALAN, JAVIER 270 18 A 39 - M -
00:34:16 404 4:08 1019 ESCALONA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANDRES 269 18 A 39 - M A.D. CORRECAMINOS VILLASEQUILL
00:34:16 402 4:08 3174 LOPEZ GOMEZ, EDUARDO 267 18 A 39 - M MARLINS TRIATLON
00:34:16 403 4:08 1641 MUÑOZ CID, JOSE LUIS 268 18 A 39 - M RETAMAS
00:34:18 406 4:08 655 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS 96 VA-M TRAININGREY
00:34:19 410 4:08 2263 BURGOS LOPEZ-LILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 99 VA-M ARANJUEZ (LA MONTAÑA?
00:34:19 407 4:08 1508 PRIETO SACRISTAN, TONI 271 18 A 39 - M
00:34:19 408 4:08 1424 RIQUELME QUICIOS, MANUEL 97 VA-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:34:19 409 4:08 2354 VIDAL BARGUEÑO, JOSE ANTONIO 98 VA-M GORRIZ
00:34:20 411 4:08 3043 LOPEZ-BREA ESPIAU, PEDRO 100 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:21 412 4:08 402 MARTIN LOPEZ, GONZALO 272 18 A 39 - M
00:34:21 413 4:08 2215 MOLINA CORTES, JONATHAN 273 18 A 39 - M ADAF FUENSALIDA
00:34:23 414 4:09 2596 DONOSO MUÑOZ, SERGIO 274 18 A 39 - M C.A SATURNO
00:34:25 416 4:09 389 MORENO ENCINAS, ADRIAN 12 16 A 17 - M AD.SAMBURIEL
00:34:25 415 4:09 1107 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ALFREDO 275 18 A 39 - M LYNZE DE PARLA
00:34:26 417 4:09 2310 MARTIN LOPEZ, CARLOS 276 18 A 39 - M
00:34:28 419 4:09 582 ARENAS PALOMO, AMADEO 102 VA-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:34:28 418 4:09 2568 VALDEPEÑAS ISIDRO, CESAR 101 VA-M LOS PINGUINOS
00:34:29 420 4:09 708 LUDEÑA CASTELLANO, LUIS 103 VA-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:34:29 421 4:09 3611 MAROTO CARABAÑO, ISMAEL 277 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO JEREZ SUR
00:34:30 424 4:09 1269 GOMEZ NOMBELA, RUBEN DARIO 280 18 A 39 - M
00:34:30 422 4:09 242 GOMEZ RUANO, ALFREDO 278 18 A 39 - M CORRELINDES
00:34:30 423 4:09 3627 MORA PEREZ, ALBERTO 279 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:30 425 4:10 826 TENORIO MORA, JULIO ALBERTO 281 18 A 39 - M ADAF FUENSALIDA
00:34:31 427 4:10 114 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 282 18 A 39 - M RUNNINGSALBAS
00:34:31 426 4:10 1519 SILVA BAUTISTA, ALEJANDRO 104 VA-M ADAF FUENSALIDA
00:34:32 429 4:10 2500 FELIPE HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS 284 18 A 39 - M ATLETISMO TEMBLEQUE
00:34:32 428 4:10 3587 LUJAN JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS 283 18 A 39 - M VILLACONEJOS
00:34:33 430 4:10 667 PAVON CORREDOR, JOSE ANTONO 13 VB-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:34:33 431 4:10 249 PEREZ GODOY, JESUS 105 VA-M C.D.E. ATLETISMO NOVES
00:34:34 434 4:10 2368 HUMANES FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 286 18 A 39 - M PARTICULAR
00:34:34 433 4:10 195 MARTIN IZQUIERDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 106 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:34 432 4:10 894 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID 285 18 A 39 - M A.D. CORRECAMINOS VILLASEQUILL
00:34:35 439 4:10 2516 JIMENEZ MARTIN, JOSE LUIS 290 18 A 39 - M
00:34:35 437 4:10 3579 MARTIN TORRES, ADRIAN 288 18 A 39 - M CLUB ESCUELA DE PIRAGÜISMO ARA
00:34:35 436 4:10 3571 MARTIN VIZCAINO, DAVID 13 16 A 17 - M CLUB ESCUELA DE PIRAGÜISMO ARA
00:34:35 435 4:10 2794 MATARRANZ ALVAREZ, DAVID 287 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:35 438 4:10 3359 SERRANO REDONDO, EDUARDO RICARDO 289 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:36 442 4:10 3051 DEL CERRO CORRALES, JOSE JAVIER 107 VA-M 42 KM +
00:34:36 440 4:10 2308 MARTIN GARCIA, ANTONIO 14 VB-M
00:34:36 441 4:10 335 SANCHEZ CANO, MARCOS 4 14 A 15-M OASIS
00:34:39 444 4:11 1596 DEL CASTILLO DE TORRES, SERGIO 292 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:39 443 4:11 2563 MONTERO ESCUDERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 291 18 A 39 - M ALMOROXBIKE
00:34:40 445 4:11 538 CONTRERAS GUTIERREZ, JUAN MANUEL 15 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:41 448 4:11 1958 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JAVIER 108 VA-M LOS PISATERRONES
00:34:41 446 4:11 2063 OBEO NUÑEZ, JESUS 293 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:41 447 4:11 3150 SAIZ GONZALEZ, CESAR 294 18 A 39 - M FITNES
00:34:42 449 4:11 3074 CERDEÑO GARCIA OCHOA, JAVIER 295 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:43 450 4:11 1797 DELGADO GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDRO 296 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:44 454 4:11 1427 BAUTISTA MARTIN, SANTOS 109 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:44 451 4:11 541 DE LOS REYES CASASOLA, JAVIER 297 18 A 39 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:34:44 453 4:11 527 GARCIA DIAZ, JORGE 299 18 A 39 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:34:44 452 4:11 522 GARCIA SANCHEZ, SERGIO 298 18 A 39 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:34:45 456 4:11 25 ALVARO ALONSO, CESAR 300 18 A 39 - M
00:34:45 455 4:11 3810 ESTEBAN MATEOS, JOSE ANTONIO 16 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:46 457 4:11 476 NOMBELA BENITO, JOSE ALBERTO 110 VA-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:34:46 459 4:11 198 SANCHEZ-REDONDO QUIJADA, JAIME 302 18 A 39 - M
00:34:46 458 4:11 2037 YUBERO PEÑA, JUAN ANTONIO 301 18 A 39 - M NINGUNO
00:34:48 461 4:12 811 BONO RUIZ, JOSE LUIS 304 18 A 39 - M ATREZZO
00:34:48 460 4:12 1602 HERREROS GONZALEZ, CARLOS JAVIER 303 18 A 39 - M
00:34:49 462 4:12 3039 BRAVO SANCHEZ, NESTOR 305 18 A 39 - M CD RECAS
00:34:49 463 4:12 2469 LUCAS RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 111 VA-M C. C. YUNCLILLOS
00:34:49 464 4:12 336 VILLARRUBIA GUTIERREZ, ARMANDO 112 VA-M EL TORTUGA
00:34:50 465 4:12 294 ARELLANO RALERO, JOSE 113 VA-M
00:34:50 469 4:12 1523 MARTIN MARTIN, RAFAEL 117 VA-M BIKILA
00:34:50 468 4:12 236 MORENO SANCHEZ, MANUEL 116 VA-M CORAZON VIVO
00:34:50 467 4:12 150 PEÑAS SANCHEZ, MARIANO 115 VA-M C.A. GAMUNSINOS
00:34:50 471 4:12 68 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE VICENTE 14 16 A 17 - M CCM-CAT
00:34:50 470 4:12 1524 SANCHEZ-INFANTES TORRES, ANGELES 4 VA-F BIKILA
00:34:50 466 4:12 669 SUAREZ PIÑEIRO, JUAN CARLOS 114 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:51 473 4:12 805 BEJAR SEGUIDO, JOSE LUIS 307 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:51 472 4:12 1430 RUIZ DE LA ROSA, VICTOR MANUEL 306 18 A 39 - M A.S ATLETICA AC/DC GERINDOTE
00:34:52 474 4:12 112 REY PEREZ, SARA 5 18 A 34 - F FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:34:52 475 4:12 406 SEVILLANO DIAZ, DANIEL 308 18 A 39 - M C.D. LA PIÑA
00:34:53 476 4:12 480 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, OSCAR 309 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:34:53 479 4:12 2343 GARCIA DE LA CRUZ, GUSTAVO 312 18 A 39 - M
00:34:53 478 4:12 4012 JIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES VALERO, JORGE 311 18 A 39 - M
00:34:53 477 4:12 2865 JIMENEZ FRANCO, JAVIER 310 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:53 480 4:12 2975 MARJALIZA MAYORALAS, ALBERTO 313 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:34:53 481 4:12 178 SANCHEZ CARNICERO, ANTONIO 314 18 A 39 - M
00:34:54 482 4:12 1919 YUSTE SANCHEZ, RAFAEL 118 VA-M YUNCLIS
00:34:56 483 4:13 215 ENCINAS GAMERO, YOLANDA 3 VB-F ADSAMBURIEL
00:34:58 484 4:13 650 MARQUES DEL POZO, ANTONIO 17 VB-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:35:00 485 4:13 455 MANUEL GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 315 18 A 39 - M
00:35:01 486 4:13 3180 PALOMO ROMERO, JOSE FRANCISCO 119 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:02 487 4:13 2689 DENGRA HIDALGO, JACOBO 316 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:02 488 4:13 1499 MARTIN-CONSUEGRA SIL, JOAQUIN 120 VA-M ATLETISMO MALAGON
00:35:03 489 4:13 2180 HERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS, JOSE MARIA 317 18 A 39 - M C.D.E CARPETANOS
00:35:04 490 4:14 2284 MARTIN ROLDAN, ENRIQUE 121 VA-M
00:35:05 491 4:14 1202 SALVADOR TENORIO, JOSE ANGEL 318 18 A 39 - M BACARDA
00:35:06 495 4:14 966 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSE MARIA 321 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:06 492 4:14 1206 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, PABLO 319 18 A 39 - M GEMELO
00:35:06 494 4:14 2868 GONZALEZ-TREJO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 320 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:35:06 493 4:14 2572 RAMOS GONZALEZ, PEDRO 122 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:07 496 4:14 245 SANCHEZ DE LA NIETA LACOBA, JESUS 123 VA-M TOLETOLE
00:35:08 497 4:14 3637 CAMINO NAVAS, ADRIAN 322 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:08 498 4:14 2631 PEREZ-GRUESO JIMENEZ, MARIO 323 18 A 39 - M ATLETISMO AJOFRIN
00:35:09 499 4:14 2137 ALCANTUD TRIGUERO, MIGUEL ANGEL 124 VA-M CORRELINDES
00:35:09 501 4:14 3922 HERRERA ALONSO, EDUARDO MARTIN 325 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:09 500 4:14 1444 REDONDO CANO, MOISES 324 18 A 39 - M AMIGOS DEL PARQUE ILLESCAS
00:35:10 502 4:14 3583 TORIJANO GAROZ, FRANCISCO 326 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:10 504 4:14 2168 TORREJON RAMOS, JOSE MARIA 328 18 A 39 - M ----
00:35:10 503 4:14 1859 YUSTE VAQUERIZO, DAVID 327 18 A 39 - M GRUPO AKRO
00:35:13 505 4:15 828 SANCHEZ-BAYUELA TORRIJOS, JOSE DAVID 329 18 A 39 - M ADAF FUENSALIDA
00:35:14 508 4:15 1663 MARTIN DE EUGENIO ESTEBAN, PEDRO 18 VB-M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:35:14 509 4:15 3381 PERALES OEO, ANGEL 331 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE - OLIAS
00:35:14 507 4:15 3957 RODRIGUEZ SANTACRUZ, EUGENIO 330 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:14 506 4:15 827 SANCHEZ DE LA FUENTE GONZALEZ, ROBERTO 125 VA-M SONSECA
00:35:15 511 4:15 325 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, FEDERICO 19 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:15 510 4:15 2304 SERRANO SAAVEDRA, MARCO ANTONIO 332 18 A 39 - M
00:35:16 514 4:15 3899 CANO CAMBRONERO, JULIAN 335 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:16 513 4:15 990 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, JOSE 334 18 A 39 - M ATLETISMO MOTRIL
00:35:16 512 4:15 1792 SANCHEZ BAILLO, RAFAEL 333 18 A 39 - M TOLEDO-O
00:35:16 515 4:15 80 SANCHEZ PECES, ANA 6 18 A 34 - F PDM GALVEZ 
00:35:17 517 4:15 1748 GONZALEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO 126 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:17 518 4:15 3622 GUERRA PEREZ, RAFAEL 5 VC-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:17 516 4:15 864 MARTIN GARCIA, FERNANDO 336 18 A 39 - M
00:35:18 519 4:15 3086 GALLARDO ARELLANO, DAVID 337 18 A 39 - M A.A. RUNNERS TOLEDO
00:35:19 520 4:15 3770 RODRIGUEZ ROSELL, JAVIER 338 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:20 522 4:16 2102 CALVO HERRERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 340 18 A 39 - M SONSECA
00:35:20 521 4:16 3597 DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE IGNACIO 339 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:21 526 4:16 351 ALBERTI -, EMANUELE 344 18 A 39 - M A.A. RUNNERS TOLEDO
00:35:21 525 4:16 119 BERMUDEZ LOPEZ, JESUS MANUEL 343 18 A 39 - M
00:35:21 524 4:16 353 GOMEZ-LANZA ROMERO, LUIS 342 18 A 39 - M
00:35:21 523 4:16 1456 MARTIN GUTIERREZ, JESUS 341 18 A 39 - M MTB LOS CAÑOS
00:35:22 532 4:16 571 BERNACER MARIA, FERNANDO 349 18 A 39 - M
00:35:22 530 4:16 2197 GARCIA DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ, AVELINO 127 VA-M
00:35:22 531 4:16 1164 GOMEZ PINTO, RAUL 348 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:22 529 4:16 3517 LOPEZ GOMEZ, IÑAKI 347 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:22 533 4:16 649 NAVARRO DIAZ, JESUS 128 VA-M MTB.TOLEDO
00:35:22 528 4:16 52 PINEL TORRES, IVAN 346 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:22 527 4:16 355 PRIETO CABEZAS, PEDRO 345 18 A 39 - M
00:35:24 535 4:16 596 JIMENEZ ESTEFA, JUAN CARLOS 129 VA-M
00:35:24 534 4:16 611 STEFANO GEORGIEV, SILEN 350 18 A 39 - M EL HIDRANTE
00:35:26 537 4:16 3128 GARCIA-TOLEDANO SANZ, FERNANDO 352 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:26 536 4:16 936 GOMEZ BLANCO, CARLOS 351 18 A 39 - M
00:35:27 539 4:16 3696 RIQUELME GARCIA, ROBERTO 130 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:27 538 4:16 654 TAPIADOR FERRERO, JUAN CARLOS 353 18 A 39 - M
00:35:28 540 4:16 121 MINAYA BARREDA, FRANCISCO 354 18 A 39 - M C.A. LOS LENTOS
00:35:29 544 4:17 2678 CARRASCO COGOLLUDO, FRANCISCO 357 18 A 39 - M CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
00:35:29 542 4:17 1874 GAMERO POVEDA, DAVID 356 18 A 39 - M GAMERO´S TEAM
00:35:29 541 4:17 2964 GARCIA-PATOS MARTIN, GUSTAVO 355 18 A 39 - M CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
00:35:29 543 4:17 2311 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, OSCAR 131 VA-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:35:30 546 4:17 2646 CABIEDAS ANAYA, FERNANDO 359 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:30 545 4:17 2257 JEREZ MORA, JOSE ANTONIO 358 18 A 39 - M CUEVA DE NERJA - UMA
00:35:31 547 4:17 2741 ARENAS ROBLES, JULIO 360 18 A 39 - M A.D. MARATHON
00:35:31 548 4:17 2744 DIAZ RUS, FERNANDO 361 18 A 39 - M LYNZE DE PARLA
00:35:32 549 4:17 633 CAMPO VELASCO, MIGUEL ANGEL 132 VA-M HOSTAL LA POSADA DE ZOCODOVER
00:35:33 550 4:17 1553 FUENTES RUBIO, JOAQUIN 362 18 A 39 - M INDEPNDIENTE
00:35:33 551 4:17 3249 RENTERO PEREIRA, ANTONIO 363 18 A 39 - M NUEVE
00:35:34 554 4:17 1657 GUERRERO LUDEÑA, ANGEL 366 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:34 553 4:17 1181 RAINERO JIMENEZ, JUAN 365 18 A 39 - M
00:35:34 552 4:17 1179 ROJO RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE JOSE 364 18 A 39 - M
00:35:35 557 4:17 2054 ARRIBAS TORRES, DIEGO 367 18 A 39 - M
00:35:35 556 4:17 2299 DIAZ RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIO 133 VA-M ATLETICO GETAFE
00:35:35 555 4:17 1438 HERNANDEZ MORANTE, PEDRO MANUEL 20 VB-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:35:36 558 4:17 3213 CONEJO GARCIA QUISMONDO, JESUS 368 18 A 39 - M ADAF FUENSALIDA
00:35:37 559 4:18 2759 DE PAZ LUDEÑA, RICARDO 369 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:37 561 4:18 3992 OJEDA SINQUEMANI,  ERNESTO 371 18 A 39 - M ANTICICLON
00:35:37 562 4:18 3401 SAINZ-MAA PALOMO, JAVIER 372 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:35:37 560 4:18 3450 SOLANO SANCHEZ-CABEZUDO, PABLO 370 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:38 563 4:18 2845 HIERRO DE MIGUEL, JOSE IGNACIO 373 18 A 39 - M CARMONA PAEZ
00:35:39 565 4:18 3356 DEL CASTILLO GARCIA, SERGIO 375 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:39 564 4:18 4016 SAGOSPE GIL, JULIO DAVID 374 18 A 39 - M
00:35:40 569 4:18 1858 CABALLERO POZA, IVAN 377 18 A 39 - M
00:35:40 567 4:18 2272 MARTINEZ VEGA, JOSE 376 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:40 566 4:18 3907 RODRIGUEZ FDEZ-TORIJA, PEDRO 15 16 A 17 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:40 568 4:18 440 VILLARRUBIA GUTIERREZ, JOSE ANTONIO 134 VA-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:35:41 571 4:18 2482 PUNZON TARJUELO, DIONI 379 18 A 39 - M SEPAJU
00:35:41 570 4:18 1493 SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ-MALO, JOSE 378 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:42 572 4:18 2156 MORALES CEPEDA, MARCO ANTONIO 135 VA-M SEPAJU
00:35:43 573 4:18 1336 DEL CERRO VILLALUENGA, LUIS MANUEL 136 VA-M CLUB ATLETISMO ARGES
00:35:43 575 4:18 1979 SANTIAGO SANTIAGO, LUIS MIGUEL 137 VA-M CLUB CORRECAMINOS VILLASEQUILL
00:35:43 574 4:18 2863 SERNA MAYORDOMO, RUBEN 380 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:44 576 4:18 4027 ROMERO SOTOMAYOR, FERNANO 381 18 A 39 - M
00:35:45 577 4:18 717 BALMASEDA PEDROSA, ANTONIO 382 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:45 578 4:18 316 SANCHEZ-DEHESA CHOZAS, DIEGO 383 18 A 39 - M
00:35:46 582 4:19 3294 ANDRES DE LA CUADRA, ALVARO 387 18 A 39 - M E.N.M.
00:35:46 579 4:19 1833 FUENTES NODAL, ALVARO 384 18 A 39 - M F.F.VUELTA AL VALLE
00:35:46 581 4:19 2514 GALAN VILLASANTE, DIEGO 386 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:46 583 4:19 1017 MONTALVO GOMEZ DE AGUERO, BASILIO 138 VA-M
00:35:46 580 4:19 1381 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL 385 18 A 39 - M
00:35:47 585 4:19 3019 HERENCIA RIVERO, MARIO 389 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:47 584 4:19 3709 HITA REDONDO, ISRAEL 388 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:35:47 586 4:19 2273 MARTIN ROLDAN, ROMAN 139 VA-M
00:35:48 587 4:19 2285 JIMENEZ GONTAN, MIGUEL 16 16 A 17 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:35:49 589 4:19 3714 REDONDO BALMASEDA, DIEGO 391 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:35:49 588 4:19 1362 RUIZ ANDRES, FERNANDO 390 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:50 590 4:19 1074 DIAZ TORRES, JUAN ANTONIO 21 VB-M NINGUNO
00:35:51 591 4:19 741 LOPEZ GARCIA, JUAN 6 VC-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:35:52 594 4:19 2269 DORADO GUTIERREZ, IVAN 393 18 A 39 - M
00:35:52 595 4:19 1115 LOPEZ ORTEGA, JUAN CARLOS 141 VA-M
00:35:52 592 4:19 45 MUÑOZ FERANDEZ, ANTONIO 140 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:52 593 4:19 227 TORRIJOS SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, MARIO 392 18 A 39 - M DVDROM
00:35:53 597 4:19 597 MORA SANTACRUZ, IVAN 395 18 A 39 - M
00:35:53 596 4:19 3751 VERBO NAVAS, ALEJANDRO 394 18 A 39 - M FRAYRUN
00:35:54 599 4:20 1986 DE PRADA SILVA, JUAN 142 VA-M SANABRIA TEAM
00:35:54 598 4:20 1931 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JAVIER 396 18 A 39 - M
00:35:55 601 4:20 1999 PEREZ SABIO, JUANMA 398 18 A 39 - M FFDR
00:35:55 600 4:20 1229 RUBIO UREÑA, JOSE LUIS 397 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:35:55 602 4:20 1198 SANCHEZ GARCIA, EMILIO 399 18 A 39 - M SANGAR
00:35:58 604 4:20 1964 FARIÑAS MARTIN, JOSE EDUARDO 144 VA-M LOS PISATERRONES
00:35:58 603 4:20 2438 PRIVADO MAYORGA, PEDRO 143 VA-M ATLETAS PORTEÑOS
00:35:59 606 4:20 1565 NIETO DE LA CRUZ, ALBERTO 401 18 A 39 - M
00:35:59 605 4:20 357 PALOMO ARROYO, MIGUEL 400 18 A 39 - M C.D.E.VALMOJADO
00:36:00 608 4:20 3011 ARANDA LOGROSAN, DAVID 403 18 A 39 - M GEO
00:36:00 607 4:20 2005 HERRERA SANCHEZ FERRER, TEODORO 402 18 A 39 - M
00:36:01 611 4:20 1126 FERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN, JUAN AURELIO 405 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:36:01 612 4:20 1695 GUTIERREZ GASCO, JOSE ANTONIO 406 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:01 610 4:20 2599 ROMERO FELIPE, JAIME 404 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:01 609 4:20 1982 UTRILLA MARTIN, RAMBO 145 VA-M LOS TRES
00:36:02 613 4:21 1288 GUTIERREZ GASCO, RICARDO 407 18 A 39 - M
00:36:03 617 4:21 2012 BARRIGUETE CRESPO, JAVIER 408 18 A 39 - M
00:36:03 616 4:21 123 BERNACER MARIA, JUAN ANTONIO 147 VA-M 42 KM+
00:36:03 619 4:21 1865 BODALO MORENO, JOSE LUIS 410 18 A 39 - M
00:36:03 615 4:21 545 HERNANDEZ CRESPO, ALVARO 22 VB-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:36:03 618 4:21 3643 HERNANDEZ SASTRE, PEDRO LUIS 409 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:03 614 4:21 54 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL 146 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:04 621 4:21 1257 DEL AMO PRIETO, JUAN CARLOS 148 VA-M GARAM FISIOTERAPIA
00:36:04 622 4:21 228 DORADO SOTO, JOSE LUIS 149 VA-M C.C.C. SAGRASPORT
00:36:04 620 4:21 2076 LOPEZ MENCIA, JULIAN 23 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:05 623 4:21 935 CASILLAS TORRECILLA, MARIO 411 18 A 39 - M VILLALUENGA RUN
00:36:05 624 4:21 1581 PALOMINO MORALEDA, ANTONIO 412 18 A 39 - M SEPAJU
00:36:05 626 4:21 3634 RICO ARAGONES, ANTONIO 150 VA-M EL PODER DE TU SONRISA
00:36:05 625 4:21 385 RODRIGUEZ OLMO, NURIA 7 18 A 34 - F
00:36:06 627 4:21 1639 CANOVAS DIAZ, JOSE MARIA 413 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:06 628 4:21 3971 HERNANDEZ GARCES,  JAVIER 414 18 A 39 - M ANTICICLON
00:36:06 629 4:21 3972 LAMRI EL AYADI,  MOHAMED 415 18 A 39 - M ANTICICLON
00:36:06 630 4:21 393 LOPEZ LLORENTE, SANTIAGO 416 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:08 631 4:21 2370 CREVILLEN PUCHE, MARIANO 24 VB-M NINGUNO
00:36:08 632 4:21 3561 LONDOÑO GRAJALES, KEVIN ANDRES 17 16 A 17 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:09 633 4:21 3136 PEREZ CARRIEDO, IGOR 417 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:36:09 634 4:21 1143 RUIZ CIVERA, DIEGO 18 16 A 17 - M TRITOLEDO
00:36:10 635 4:21 2199 DIAZ-GUERRA LORENZO, LUIS 151 VA-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
00:36:10 636 4:21 974 LOZANO GUERRA, RUBEN 418 18 A 39 - M PP TEAM
00:36:11 637 4:22 572 ALVAREZ PEREZ, ANTONIO 152 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:11 638 4:22 1746 MANTILLA NOVILLO, FELIPE 419 18 A 39 - M UNION PENOSA
00:36:13 641 4:22 361 DE LA CRUZ VITORA, JOSE LUIS 153 VA-M MARATHON ARANJUEZ
00:36:13 643 4:22 3547 DIAZ DE DIEGO, CARLOS 423 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:13 640 4:22 2703 MARTIN DE LOS RIOS DE LA RUBIA, JAIME 421 18 A 39 - M MARATHON ARANJUEZ
00:36:13 642 4:22 459 MARTINEZ PEG, ROBERTO 422 18 A 39 - M NINGUNO
00:36:13 639 4:22 2922 PECES LOPEZ, LUIS 420 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:14 645 4:22 1647 MARTIN ROMERO, DAVID 25 VB-M
00:36:14 644 4:22 1943 ROJO GARCIA, ENRIQUE 424 18 A 39 - M
00:36:15 648 4:22 2082 CORRALES MORA, ABRAHAM 426 18 A 39 - M
00:36:15 646 4:22 1589 DEL FRESNO GARCIA, ILDEFONSO 154 VA-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:36:15 649 4:22 3253 DIAZ DEL VILLAR, MARIO 155 VA-M CLUB ATLETISMO POLAN
00:36:15 650 4:22 3354 GUERRA BARBAZAN, JUAN JOSE 26 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:15 647 4:22 260 PEREZ DEL COJO, JAVIER 425 18 A 39 - M EL ZANAHORIO
00:36:17 651 4:22 603 PATIÑO PEREZ, CRISTOBAL 156 VA-M TOLEDO ORIENTACION
00:36:18 652 4:23 3243 HERRERO GARCIA, EDUARDO 427 18 A 39 - M GARGANTA LA OLLA
00:36:18 653 4:23 3193 PRADILLO MANZANERO, SERGIO 428 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO VILLAMAYOR
00:36:20 657 4:23 1419 EXPOSITO SERENA, CLAUDIO 431 18 A 39 - M
00:36:20 656 4:23 2247 GOMEZ ESPINOSA, FELIX 7 VC-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:36:20 655 4:23 2883 LOPEZ CID, DAVID 430 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:36:20 654 4:23 1633 MORENO CANO, JOSE LUIS 429 18 A 39 - M
00:36:21 658 4:23 3988 GARCIA GALIANA,  CARLOS 432 18 A 39 - M ANTICICLON
00:36:21 659 4:23 2762 PINTO ORTEGA, EDUARDO 19 16 A 17 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:22 660 4:23 1192 JUAREZ DE LA TORRE, SERGIO 433 18 A 39 - M
00:36:22 662 4:23 3752 MORALES ROMAN, ALFREDO 435 18 A 39 - M FRAYRUN
00:36:22 661 4:23 1907 VAQUERO REDONDO, JOSE ENRRIQUE 434 18 A 39 - M
00:36:23 663 4:23 993 PEREZ PEREZ, JESUS 436 18 A 39 - M
00:36:24 666 4:23 1413 ARIAS DE LEON, JUAN ANTONIO 439 18 A 39 - M FRUTERIA PURI
00:36:24 665 4:23 769 GARCIA LOPEZ, JESUS 438 18 A 39 - M
00:36:24 664 4:23 2987 MARTIN ESTEBAN, PABLO 437 18 A 39 - M TOLEDO C
00:36:25 667 4:23 823 FONTELOS FERNANDEZ, DIEGO 440 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:36:26 668 4:23 1569 CACERES FERNANDEZ, JAVIER 441 18 A 39 - M
00:36:27 670 4:24 234 COLOMAR FERNANDEZ, JORGE 28 VB-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:36:27 669 4:24 2984 RAMOS GARCIA-HINOJOSA, JUSTO 27 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:28 671 4:24 3352 CANALES MARTIN, RAMIRO 29 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:29 672 4:24 701 DEL VISO MERCHAN, ANTONIO 8 VC-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:36:30 673 4:24 925 BALLESTEROS CAVIAS, VICTOR MARIANO 442 18 A 39 - M C.D.E. ATLETISMO NOVES
00:36:30 675 4:24 2694 CARRILLO RECIO, JULIO 443 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:36:30 674 4:24 2559 NAVAS FERNANDEZ, PEDRO 30 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:30 676 4:24 3649 SERRANO GALAN, MIGUEL 444 18 A 39 - M SEPAJU
00:36:31 677 4:24 3640 CABELLO PERALTA, ANDRES 9 VC-M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:36:32 678 4:24 2902 DIAZ-HEREDERO RICARDO, JESUS 445 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:33 679 4:24 2143 VERBO CEBRIAN, DAVID 446 18 A 39 - M ATLETISMO TEMBLEQUE
00:36:34 680 4:24 3775 DIAZ-TEJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO 447 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:35 681 4:24 2593 FELIPE DIAZ, JOSE LUIS 31 VB-M ATLETISMO TEMBLEQUE
00:36:35 682 4:25 2723 RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS 32 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:36 683 4:25 3275 BARGUEÑO PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL 448 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:36 685 4:25 3612 DE LA CRUZ TELLEZ DE CEPEDA, LUIS ANTONIO 450 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:36 684 4:25 3089 MARTIN LOPEZ, RUBEN 449 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:37 686 4:25 923 MARTINEZ DE LA CASA PEREZ GRUESO, JULIO 157 VA-M PUEBLACOPS
00:36:39 688 4:25 302 ESPLIEGO LOPEZ, JESUS 159 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:39 687 4:25 1967 MORAN GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 158 VA-M LOS PISATERRONES
00:36:40 689 4:25 3246 ARROYO BRETAÑO, PABLO 451 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO POLAN
00:36:40 691 4:25 261 FERNANDEZ PEÑA, ALFONSO 33 VB-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:36:40 690 4:25 1001 GALAN RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES 452 18 A 39 - M
00:36:41 693 4:25 2455 ALONSO ALFONSO, ANTONIO 20 16 A 17 - M
00:36:41 692 4:25 181 FERNANDEZ-TEJERO GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO 453 18 A 39 - M
00:36:42 696 4:25 1861 DE MORA RAMOS, ALVARO 456 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:42 695 4:25 512 SANCHEZ TRIGO, ANTONIO 455 18 A 39 - M ATLETISMO INES
00:36:42 694 4:25 1803 VERA GONZALEZ, ROBERTO 454 18 A 39 - M
00:36:43 698 4:25 670 DIAZ FERNANDEZ, JONAS 458 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:43 697 4:25 3623 GARCIA MURAT, PEDRO JOSE 457 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:44 699 4:26 386 DELGADO LOPEZ, IVAN 459 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:44 700 4:26 334 SANCHEZ CANO, DANIEL 21 16 A 17 - M OASIS
00:36:45 702 4:26 2245 ALONSO BRICIO, ANA ISABEL 5 VA-F INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:45 701 4:26 3797 CARRETERO CARRETERO, CARLOS 460 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:46 704 4:26 164 LOPEZ GUZMAN, JOSE ENRIQUE 461 18 A 39 - M MARATHON ARANJUEZ
00:36:46 703 4:26 2018 RUIZ DE LOS PAÑOS GARCIA CALVO, JUAN FRANCISCO 160 VA-M PEÑA CICLISTA LA BOTA
00:36:47 706 4:26 2109 LECETA GARCIA-CASTRO, NOE 463 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:47 707 4:26 3894 MARTIN LILLO, JAVIER 5 14 A 15-M GUCHI GUCHI TEAM
00:36:47 705 4:26 51 PARRA PEREZ, DIEGO 462 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:48 710 4:26 3726 CABAÑAS REY, SAUL 466 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:48 708 4:26 3105 CABELLO GOMEZ, RAFAEL 464 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:48 709 4:26 3556 LAGUNA CAÑADILLA, JOSE ANTONIO 465 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:49 712 4:26 1594 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER 468 18 A 39 - M
00:36:49 711 4:26 1366 GONZALEZ DE LA ALEJA TELLEZ, JOSE 467 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:50 713 4:26 852 BLANCO SARDINERO, ISRAEL 469 18 A 39 - M THE PITICLYS INC.
00:36:50 714 4:26 1716 GARCIA VILLARACO SANCHEZ, VICTOR 470 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:36:51 715 4:26 3372 GONZALEZ FERRER, CRISTIAN 22 16 A 17 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:51 716 4:26 2589 MORALEDA TAPETADO, FELIX 161 VA-M LOS SANJUANISTAS
00:36:52 719 4:27 3130 ALVAREZ DE LA LLAVE, ANTONIO 162 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:52 717 4:27 787 GARCIA VILLAR, JUAN CARLOS 471 18 A 39 - M
00:36:52 718 4:27 78 GOMEZ GOMEZ, GUSTAVO 472 18 A 39 - M JOMA
00:36:53 721 4:27 1253 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA-OCHOA, GABINO 474 18 A 39 - M
00:36:53 722 4:27 524 GOMEZ ROMERO, ANGEL 10 VC-M EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
00:36:53 720 4:27 2745 MENENDEZ COLINO, LUIS MIGUEL 473 18 A 39 - M BELGAQUEEN
00:36:54 723 4:27 135 GOMEZ-HIDALGO HERCE, IVAN 475 18 A 39 - M
00:36:54 725 4:27 1251 MATILLA MARTIN, OSCAR 477 18 A 39 - M
00:36:54 724 4:27 231 MORENO DOBLADO, DANIEL 476 18 A 39 - M
00:36:55 728 4:27 738 DORADO CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS 164 VA-M
00:36:55 726 4:27 833 GARCIA MONTES, JOSE ANTONIO 163 VA-M NO VOI NO VOI
00:36:55 727 4:27 1252 MADRIGAL AGUADO, ANTONIO 34 VB-M
00:36:55 729 4:27 2142 NUÑEZ MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 478 18 A 39 - M AMIGOS DEL PARQUE ILLESCAS
00:36:56 730 4:27 1330 COLMENAR TORDESILLA, MARIO 23 16 A 17 - M
00:36:56 731 4:27 471 GUTIERREZ MATEO, EDUARDO 479 18 A 39 - M THE PITICLYS INC.
00:36:56 732 4:27 1156 JUSTE FIESTAS, JUAN ANTONIO 165 VA-M
00:36:57 736 4:27 2890 BALLESTEROS ENCINAS, CARMEN 4 VB-F INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:57 735 4:27 3555 DEL CERRO VILLALUENGA, JAVIER 482 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO ARGES
00:36:57 737 4:27 1606 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO 483 18 A 39 - M
00:36:57 733 4:27 490 RECIO MARTIN-VARES, JESUS 480 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:36:57 734 4:27 1722 RIVERO CARDADOR, CASTOR 481 18 A 39 - M SPORTMITIC
00:36:58 739 4:27 1136 DE LA SIERRA LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 166 VA-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:36:58 740 4:27 1239 RUIZ MARTIN, CARLOS 167 VA-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:36:58 738 4:27 208 TORREJON MARTIN, ANGEL 484 18 A 39 - M CORRELINDES
00:36:59 741 4:27 968 ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS 485 18 A 39 - M
00:36:59 743 4:27 1712 BIEDMA HERNANDEZ, JOSE 487 18 A 39 - M C.D.RUNNERSWORLD
00:36:59 742 4:27 2742 GARCIA ESPINOSA, DAVID 486 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:59 744 4:27 626 GARCIA LOPEZ, GERARDO 168 VA-M MARATHON ARANJUEZ
00:37:00 745 4:27 3010 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, IVAN 488 18 A 39 - M BARGUEÑOS
00:37:00 747 4:28 1439 GARCIA JIMENEZ, TOMAS 170 VA-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:37:00 748 4:28 2664 MARTINEZ SESMERO, JOSE MANUEL 489 18 A 39 - M TOLEDO
00:37:00 749 4:28 2665 MARTINEZ SESMERO, VICTOR 490 18 A 39 - M TOLEDO
00:37:00 746 4:27 705 RUBIO AZAÑA, PABLO 169 VA-M
00:37:01 751 4:28 941 BARROSO DE LAS HERAS, RAMIRO 171 VA-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:37:01 753 4:28 992 GARCIA CORROTO, FLORENCIO 172 VA-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:37:01 752 4:28 3843 GARCIA SANCHEZ, RAFAEL 492 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:01 750 4:28 2648 SERRANO SAAVEDRA, DAVID 491 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:02 755 4:28 3137 BARRIOS ORTIZ, MANUEL 173 VA-M C.A.EL PIRI - CRUZA-TEAM
00:37:02 756 4:28 3138 BARRIOS ORTIZ, NURIA 6 VA-F C.A.EL PIRI - CRUZA-TEAM
00:37:02 754 4:28 1029 CASASOLA CORDERO, ARMANDO 493 18 A 39 - M RUNNERS A.D. SAN MIGUEL
00:37:03 757 4:28 1889 CEBRIAN IGLESIAS, MARIANO 494 18 A 39 - M
00:37:03 759 4:28 1917 DEL BLANCO ADAN, CARLOS ROBERTO 495 18 A 39 - M
00:37:03 762 4:28 1504 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR 497 18 A 39 - M CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
00:37:03 760 4:28 3834 MOÑIVAS GALLEGO, FERNANDO 496 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:03 761 4:28 2510 NIETO REDONDO, IRENE 8 18 A 34 - F TRIATLON 3D PINA TOLEDO
00:37:03 758 4:28 377 TIRADO ANTON, VICENTE 174 VA-M
00:37:04 765 4:28 3357 BLANCO GONZALEZ, SERGIO 499 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:04 763 4:28 2301 LOPEZ ORTEGA, JAVIER 175 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:04 764 4:28 3259 PILARO MUÑOZ, ALVARO 498 18 A 39 - M CATEMAN
00:37:05 766 4:28 2852 GOMEZ MARTIN, JAVIER 176 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:06 767 4:28 892 MORENO RUBIO, FELIX 177 VA-M A.D. CORRECAMINOS VILLASEQUILL
00:37:07 768 4:28 1956 FERNANDEZ-MARCOTE ROPERO, PEDRO 178 VA-M C. A. LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRAN
00:37:08 769 4:28 9 MARTIN GOMEZ, RUBEN 500 18 A 39 - M
00:37:09 770 4:29 263 DEL POZO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 11 VC-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:37:09 771 4:29 3795 JAIME GARCIA, JESUS MARIA 501 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:10 772 4:29 2174 PEREZ MANRIQUE, JUAN DE DIOS 35 VB-M
00:37:11 773 4:29 3077 SANCHEZ TRUJILLO, AURELIO 502 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:12 775 4:29 3947 DIAZ PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 179 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:12 774 4:29 3081 GARCIA PEÑA, JAVIER 503 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:12 777 4:29 1223 MORENO DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO 180 VA-M ESCALADA VERTICAL
00:37:12 776 4:29 2696 MORENO DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL 5 VB-F INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:13 778 4:29 3551 DIAZ DE DIEGO, JESUS 504 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:13 780 4:29 2468 GOMEZ RUIZ, SANTIAGO 506 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:37:13 779 4:29 3154 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, JAIME 505 18 A 39 - M LIBRE
00:37:14 782 4:29 315 BARRIO FERNANDEZ, LOURDES 1 14 A 15 - F SAN ILDEFONSO
00:37:14 781 4:29 962 DOMINGUEZ ESTIRADO, MARTA 1 16 A 17 - F SAN ILDEFONSO
00:37:15 784 4:29 2339 CHOZAS RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS 36 VB-M
00:37:15 783 4:29 72 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO 181 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:15 785 4:29 2884 LOPEZ GOMEZ, TOMAS 182 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:16 786 4:29 900 MOLINA MATA, MANUEL 183 VA-M
00:37:17 787 4:30 821 GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 507 18 A 39 - M GIMNASIO SANGAR
00:37:17 788 4:30 1375 VARELA GALVEZ, ALEJANDRO 508 18 A 39 - M
00:37:18 789 4:30 1622 PRESTEL MARTIN, PEDRO-PABLO 509 18 A 39 - M LOS TRES
00:37:18 790 4:30 3989 RODELGO TORRES,  ROBERTO 184 VA-M ANTICICLON
00:37:19 791 4:30 794 BRASAL GARRIDO, RODRIGO 510 18 A 39 - M
00:37:19 794 4:30 519 GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL 185 VA-M ILLESCAS
00:37:19 792 4:30 2773 OTERO VELASCO, JESUS 37 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE.
00:37:19 793 4:30 1373 PEREZ RASO, MANUEL 511 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:20 795 4:30 1379 COLLADO RIVERA, MIGUEL 512 18 A 39 - M
00:37:20 796 4:30 689 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS 513 18 A 39 - M CDE. VALMOJADO
00:37:20 797 4:30 98 MARIN DIAZ, JOSE MARIA 514 18 A 39 - M SOLISS
00:37:20 798 4:30 2466 ROJAS GOMEZ, DAMIAN 186 VA-M
00:37:21 799 4:30 3553 RASERO L, MIGUEL 515 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:22 801 4:30 1911 ALONSO DE TORRES, ABEL 517 18 A 39 - M NINGUNO
00:37:22 802 4:30 1396 GOMEZ CORROTO, SERGIO 518 18 A 39 - M
00:37:22 800 4:30 401 SANCHEZ MELAR, JOSE ANTONIO 516 18 A 39 - M
00:37:23 804 4:30 346 COLAO NUÑEZ, CONRADO 188 VA-M SAGRASPORT
00:37:23 805 4:30 3328 GUIJARRO LEO, MIRIAM 9 18 A 34 - F INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:23 803 4:30 1522 SANCHEZ GUERRERO, CARLOS 187 VA-M CLUB ATLETISMO ARGES
00:37:24 808 4:30 2240 DE PAREDES NOVILLO, ALBERTO 521 18 A 39 - M
00:37:24 807 4:30 3998 LOZANO CALDERON, RUBEN 520 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:24 806 4:30 1167 MANZANARES ESTEBAN, FERNANDO 519 18 A 39 - M
00:37:25 812 4:31 2710 ARROYO DE LOS RIOS, SERGIO 523 18 A 39 - M SPORT CENTER SANGAR
00:37:25 809 4:30 945 GARCIA NAVAS, FRANCISCO 38 VB-M AMIGOS DEL PARQUE ILLESCAS
00:37:25 810 4:31 3329 GUIJARRO LEO, SANDRA 10 18 A 34 - F INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:25 813 4:31 2411 MARTIN DE LOS RIOS RODRIGUEZ, LUIS 39 VB-M TOLEDO-O
00:37:25 811 4:31 3822 ROMERO SANCHEZ-BRUNETE, JESUS 522 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:26 814 4:31 1298 LOBATO EZQUERRA, EDMUNDO 189 VA-M LOBATOS
00:37:27 816 4:31 2202 DIAZ CAMARA, JUAN 191 VA-M
00:37:27 815 4:31 2278 GIL CRUZ, PEDRO JORGE 190 VA-M ARGES
00:37:28 818 4:31 3771 FOURNIER RUIZ, ALBERTO 525 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:28 817 4:31 3773 FOURNIER RUIZ, GUSTAVO 524 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:29 825 4:31 1076 CUERVA ZURDO, PEDRO 12 VC-M CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
00:37:29 823 4:31 739 ESTEBAN MORON, JOSE ANTONIO 529 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:29 819 4:31 3772 FOURNIER RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 192 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:29 826 4:31 767 MORENO SANTOS, ELIO 531 18 A 39 - M
00:37:29 821 4:31 1170 PEREZ SERRANO, JUAN JESUS 527 18 A 39 - M VILLALUENGARUN
00:37:29 820 4:31 1219 SANCHEZ GARCIA, CRISTIAN 526 18 A 39 - M
00:37:29 824 4:31 2823 SANCHEZ ROBLES, JOSE ANTONIO 530 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:29 827 4:31 2822 SANCHEZ RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIO 193 VA-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:37:29 822 4:31 645 SERRANO ORTEGA, MANUEL 528 18 A 39 - M VILLALUENGA RUN
00:37:30 828 4:31 3148 TORDESILLAS CRESPO, GUSTAVO 532 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:31 830 4:31 3729 CRUZ OLIVAS, ANGEL 534 18 A 39 - M ATLETISMO COLMENAR DE OREJA
00:37:31 829 4:31 2392 RUIZ CHOCANO, JOSE ANTONIO 533 18 A 39 - M ------------------------------
00:37:31 831 4:31 2375 RUIZ PIÑEIRO, TOMAS 194 VA-M
00:37:32 832 4:31 765 MORENO SANTOS, JONAS 535 18 A 39 - M 50467380K
00:37:32 833 4:31 3568 ZARAGOZA CALLEJA, ALVARO 536 18 A 39 - M C.A. LAMAQUINA DE LA VIDA
00:37:33 834 4:31 1566 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, JOSE ANTONIO 537 18 A 39 - M
00:37:33 836 4:32 3567 LOPEZ GALLEGO, IVAN 539 18 A 39 - M C.A. LA MAQUINA DE LA VIDA
00:37:33 835 4:31 3569 ZARAGOZA CALLEJA, CARLOS 538 18 A 39 - M C.A. LA MAQUINA DE LA VIDA
00:37:34 837 4:32 1731 FERNANDEZ CONEJO, LUIS MARIANO 540 18 A 39 - M
00:37:34 839 4:32 898 GUERRERO DIAZ, FERNANDO 195 VA-M
00:37:34 838 4:32 498 POLAN LOPEZ, ALBERTO 541 18 A 39 - M
00:37:35 842 4:32 44 ANTONIO LOPE AGUADO, JOSE 196 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:35 841 4:32 368 ESTEVEZ GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO 543 18 A 39 - M DEPORTES TOLETE
00:37:35 840 4:32 3536 VILLANUEVA CARRASCO, ALEJANDRO 542 18 A 39 - M HUNDIR LA FLOTA
00:37:36 843 4:32 1572 JIMENEZ LORENTE, TEODORO 40 VB-M
00:37:36 844 4:32 3160 RIELLO LOPEZ-HIGUERAS, JAVIER 544 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:37 847 4:32 3942 ALONSO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL 546 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:37 845 4:32 3156 GARCIA DE BLAS MORENO, ROBERTO 545 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:37 846 4:32 1829 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MARCOS 197 VA-M PORTILLO
00:37:38 849 4:32 435 LINARES GUTIERREZ, RAMON 548 18 A 39 - M 360º RUNNERS
00:37:38 848 4:32 3330 MONTERO GUIJARRO, DARIO 547 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:38 850 4:32 773 SERRANO PEREZ, RICARDO 549 18 A 39 - M
00:37:39 854 4:32 1201 GARCIA-CALVO LOPEZ, MARIO 25 16 A 17 - M TRITOLEDO
00:37:39 852 4:32 2233 GOMEZ MARTIN, DIEGO 550 18 A 39 - M CORRELINDES
00:37:39 851 4:32 1173 MOREDA GARCIA-TIZON, CASIMIRO 41 VB-M
00:37:39 853 4:32 3369 TORRES GARCIA, DANIEL 24 16 A 17 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:40 855 4:32 3973 DEL CASTILLO AGUILAR,  SERGIO 551 18 A 39 - M ANTICICLON
00:37:40 856 4:32 1538 SARMIENTO ALBES, PEDRO 552 18 A 39 - M LYNCE PARLA
00:37:41 857 4:32 3562 HERNANDEZ MORALES, JAVIER 198 VA-M C.C BUERGUILLOS
00:37:42 858 4:33 3380 CUADRA UREÑA, NACHO 553 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:43 859 4:33 2517 SANCHEZ DE RIVERA CORRALES, CESAR 199 VA-M
00:37:44 860 4:33 3887 CALVO PUERTA, DANIEL 554 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:44 861 4:33 1793 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, CLAUDIO 200 VA-M TOLEDO-O
00:37:45 865 4:33 3208 ALLAUCA CHANCHICOCHA, CRISTHIAN ALEXANDER 26 16 A 17 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:45 864 4:33 1584 MINGUEZ BAEZA, JOSE GUILLERMO 201 VA-M SEPAJU
00:37:45 863 4:33 1673 SANCHEZ CARRISCAJO, NATALIA 11 18 A 34 - F
00:37:45 862 4:33 1927 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ-TOLEDO, DAVID 555 18 A 39 - M
00:37:48 866 4:33 3671 MACHADO MENDEZ, RUBEN 556 18 A 39 - M FUENLA JOVEN
00:37:49 870 4:33 3660 CACERES ESCOBAR, EVA Mª 12 18 A 34 - F INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:49 868 4:33 1316 DURAN CAMPON, FRANCISCO JESUS 27 16 A 17 - M TRITOLEDO
00:37:49 867 4:33 1698 SANCHEZ DIEZ., JOSE CARLOS 42 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:49 869 4:33 1727 TORRES CHILOECHES, RAUL 557 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:37:50 872 4:34 1481 GOMEZ MARTIN, DANIEL 558 18 A 39 - M
00:37:50 874 4:34 688 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER 559 18 A 39 - M CDE. VALMOJADO
00:37:50 873 4:34 2724 MONTORO VALVERDE, ANGEL 203 VA-M SAN ILDEFONSO
00:37:50 871 4:33 639 RAMOS-MANUZ MARTIN, JORGE 202 VA-M TWO NAMES
00:37:50 875 4:34 583 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ISAAC 560 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:37:51 876 4:34 1096 ALCONADA MORON, AURELIO 204 VA-M
00:37:51 877 4:34 433 BALLESTERO CAMACHO, MARIANO 561 18 A 39 - M A.A. RUNNERS TOLEDO
00:37:51 880 4:34 816 GARCIA MANZANARES, JOSE LUIS 43 VB-M
00:37:51 879 4:34 1354 GUTIERREZ VILLALBA, ESTEBAN 206 VA-M
00:37:51 878 4:34 1110 PERAL RODRIGUEZ, LUIS 205 VA-M CANOBLE
00:37:52 882 4:34 3537 COLLADO BERNABE, HUGO 563 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:52 886 4:34 835 GARCIA CALVO, ALVARO 567 18 A 39 - M
00:37:52 884 4:34 1044 GARCIA CALVO, JAVIER 565 18 A 39 - M
00:37:52 881 4:34 854 GARRIDO JIMENEZ, PABLO 562 18 A 39 - M CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
00:37:52 887 4:34 1824 GUIJARRO TORRALBA, LUIS MIGUEL 568 18 A 39 - M CANOBLE
00:37:52 883 4:34 3469 PEREZ CASTRO, JULIAN 564 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO MALAGON
00:37:52 885 4:34 1312 ROLDAN GARCIA DE LA ROSA, JOSE 566 18 A 39 - M CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
00:37:53 891 4:34 300 DIAZ-BERNARDO DE GRACIA, DIONISIO 207 VA-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:37:53 889 4:34 2831 JORGE VILLA, DAVID 570 18 A 39 - M E.A CERRO DEL BU
00:37:53 890 4:34 1473 LARA CASARRUBIO, FELIPE 571 18 A 39 - M LOS LIGRES
00:37:53 888 4:34 1313 RODRIGUEZ AVILES, FELIPE 569 18 A 39 - M CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
00:37:54 892 4:34 3386 REDONDO REDONDO, MARCELINO 208 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:55 893 4:34 2910 MUÑOZ RIVERA, JORGE 572 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:56 897 4:34 3823 BENSLMAN BENSLMAN, RIDWAN 576 18 A 39 - M CORRELINDES
00:37:56 898 4:34 2635 DEL RIO VALLEJO, MARINA 2 16 A 17 - F TRITOLEDO
00:37:56 895 4:34 1788 GOMEZ ILLESCAS, JAVIER 574 18 A 39 - M
00:37:56 896 4:34 1327 SANCHEZ PANIAGUA, JOSE RAUL 575 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO POLAN
00:37:56 894 4:34 2315 TREVIÑO SANCHEZ, EDUARDO 573 18 A 39 - M
00:37:57 901 4:34 1058 FRAGA TRITENCIO, JOSE MARIA 577 18 A 39 - M
00:37:57 900 4:34 1588 HERVAS LORITE, TOMAS 210 VA-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:37:57 899 4:34 3728 SEBASTIAN SOLA, RUBEN 209 VA-M CA ALCAFRAN
00:37:58 904 4:34 463 GALAN ALVAREZ, ALICIA 13 18 A 34 - F
00:37:58 907 4:35 229 GARCIA SANZ, JULIAN 211 VA-M COLEGIO INGENIEROS DE MONTES
00:37:58 905 4:34 2172 GUTIERREZ CERDEÑO, VICTOR 579 18 A 39 - M
00:37:58 906 4:35 972 ILLAN LOPEZ-REY, GUSTAVO 580 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO POLAN
00:37:58 908 4:35 3144 PLASENCIA SANCHEZ-CARO, FELIX 212 VA-M TRITOLEDO
00:37:58 903 4:34 2161 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL 578 18 A 39 - M
00:37:58 902 4:34 1672 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, FLORENCIO 44 VB-M
00:37:59 909 4:35 3857 GOMEZ PEÑALVER, ANGEL 581 18 A 39 - M E.A.CERRO DEL BU
00:37:59 910 4:35 1838 VILLALTA GARCIA, ANGEL 213 VA-M LOS CORRECAMINOS
00:38:00 912 4:35 2286 ALONSO SANCHEZ-PINILLA, MARIO 214 VA-M MASDE40
00:38:00 911 4:35 3906 OYONARTE ARGUDO, MARIA LUISA 6 VB-F ATLETICO ARANJUEZ
00:38:01 913 4:35 2933 PATO MURILLO, LUIS 215 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:02 917 4:35 3811 ALBELDA MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL 217 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:02 916 4:35 2068 ESCOBAR DE MORA, DAVID 583 18 A 39 - M
00:38:02 914 4:35 1457 FERNANDEZ DE LA FLOR, JORGE DAVID 582 18 A 39 - M
00:38:02 915 4:35 2355 MARTIN VALENTIN, JUAN ANTONIO 216 VA-M KTPILLO
00:38:03 918 4:35 891 LOPEZ SALOMON, LUIS RAMON 45 VB-M A.D. CORRECAMINOS VILLASEQUILL
00:38:04 919 4:35 1654 ARRIBAS CORREAS, IGNACIO 584 18 A 39 - M
00:38:04 921 4:35 2725 GARCIA RAMIREZ, JESUS 46 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:04 920 4:35 1984 HUERTAS ALONSO, CARLOS JAVIER 585 18 A 39 - M
00:38:05 924 4:35 2110 CORROTO MUÑOZ, BALBINO 219 VA-M CLUB ATLETISMO POLAN
00:38:05 922 4:35 1351 SALINERO PUEBLA, JAVIER 586 18 A 39 - M
00:38:05 923 4:35 2842 VILLAMOR GONZALEZ, FERNANDO 218 VA-M COLEGIO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN DE T
00:38:06 926 4:36 3674 GARCIA-REDONDO RAMOS, RICARDO 220 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:06 925 4:35 3828 JORGE REOLLO, DAVID JESUS 587 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:06 927 4:36 2176 PEREZ LOPEZ, DIEGO 588 18 A 39 - M TOLEDO ORIENTACION
00:38:07 929 4:36 3936 DE LA HERA APONTE, FERNANDO 221 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:07 930 4:36 3036 GOMEZ GARCIA, ALVARO 590 18 A 39 - M TU Y YO
00:38:07 928 4:36 1726 TORRES CHILOECHES, MARCOS ANTONIO 589 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:38:08 932 4:36 483 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO 222 VA-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:38:08 931 4:36 2276 PEREZ DE ALBENIZ MERLE DES ISLES, DAVID 591 18 A 39 - M ALBENIZ
00:38:09 936 4:36 3292 ALONSO VAQUERO, BORJA 595 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:09 933 4:36 2739 ARRIETA MEGIAS, JAVIER 592 18 A 39 - M LOS KEVLARS
00:38:09 937 4:36 1950 CORCUERA GIL, MARIA 3 16 A 17 - F
00:38:09 938 4:36 736 FLORES SANCHEZ, JESUS 6 14 A 15-M
00:38:09 935 4:36 232 PEREZ GIL, DAVID 594 18 A 39 - M
00:38:09 934 4:36 1680 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO JAVIER 593 18 A 39 - M IRONMAN FONTEJON
00:38:10 939 4:36 450 CAÑAMERO DE LA CRUZ, LUCIÑO 47 VB-M ATLETISMO FUENTECILLA
00:38:10 941 4:36 1005 GARCIA ANDRES, ALEJANDRO 597 18 A 39 - M VILLALUENGA RUN
00:38:10 940 4:36 2637 MONTAÑEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO 596 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:38:10 942 4:36 628 SERRANO CADIZ, ALBERTO 598 18 A 39 - M
00:38:11 943 4:36 1067 AGUDO AGUDO, FRAN 599 18 A 39 - M
00:38:11 946 4:36 781 ESTUDILLO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN RAMON 601 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:11 945 4:36 737 FLORES JIMENEZ, JESUS 223 VA-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:38:11 944 4:36 1116 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, IVAN 600 18 A 39 - M
00:38:12 947 4:36 549 FEITO MORATALLA, MARCOS 602 18 A 39 - M
00:38:12 949 4:36 578 LOPEZ PEREZ-CEJUELA, CARLOS 603 18 A 39 - M EXTERMIN TRIATLON ZONA RUNNERS
00:38:12 948 4:36 391 ORGAZ PALOMINO, TOMAS 48 VB-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:38:12 950 4:36 3944 RAZERA RAZERA, BRUNO 604 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:13 951 4:36 1013 HORRILLO DOMENECH, JAVIER 605 18 A 39 - M
00:38:14 954 4:36 3872 JIMENEZ DIAZ, FERNANDO 608 18 A 39 - M BACARDA
00:38:14 955 4:36 1828 MANZANEQUE GALINDO, ALICIA 14 18 A 34 - F SLOTT
00:38:14 953 4:36 3200 MEDINA LORENZO, RAUL 607 18 A 39 - M LOS CAÑOS
00:38:14 952 4:36 1063 SALINERO MORCUEDE, JUAN JESUS 606 18 A 39 - M
00:38:15 956 4:37 2030 DIAZ DOMINGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS 224 VA-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:38:15 959 4:37 2819 DIAZ TERCERO, GOYO 49 VB-M MARATHON ARANJUEZ
00:38:15 960 4:37 2165 GIL HORMIGOS, LUIS 611 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:15 958 4:37 1692 MARTIN ANDREU, VICTOR MANUEL 610 18 A 39 - M
00:38:15 957 4:37 679 MELGAR PARAMO, ISAAC 609 18 A 39 - M KUNG-FU NOVA
00:38:16 964 4:37 3847 CRESPO CAMINO, FERNANDO 613 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:16 962 4:37 550 HERNANDEZ RUBIO, ALBERTO 612 18 A 39 - M
00:38:16 961 4:37 210 MARTIN FORERO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO 225 VA-M
00:38:16 963 4:37 481 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, RICARDO 226 VA-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:38:17 970 4:37 3378 CUADRADO VIDAL, LUIS 616 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:17 971 4:37 2435 FLORES REQUENA, ANTONINO 617 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO FUENTE EL FRESN
00:38:17 967 4:37 3187 GOMEZ DIAZ, MARIANO ALBERTO 228 VA-M OLIEROS
00:38:17 966 4:37 3710 HITA ALCOLEA, PRUDENCIO 13 VC-M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:38:17 965 4:37 1410 JIMENEZ CARRASCO, JULIAN 227 VA-M CLUB CICLISTA YUNCLILLOS
00:38:17 968 4:37 2786 JUSTO SALINERO, GUSTAVO 614 18 A 39 - M ASNO RUNNING
00:38:17 969 4:37 3412 MORA RAMIREZ, ADRIAN 615 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:18 974 4:37 2474 HERVAS HERRERO, FERNANDO 7 14 A 15-M SAN ILDEFONSO
00:38:18 972 4:37 2501 MACIAS DIAZ, VICTOR MANUEL 229 VA-M CARMENA RUNNERS
00:38:18 973 4:37 3153 NARANJO MORENO, AURELIO 618 18 A 39 - M FITNES
00:38:19 975 4:37 589 CIRUELOS TORRES, JESUS 50 VB-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:38:20 976 4:37 831 YUSTE OLIVARES, DIEGO 619 18 A 39 - M
00:38:21 979 4:37 2785 ESPINOSA TRUJILLO, JOSE RAMON 622 18 A 39 - M ASNO RUNNING
00:38:21 978 4:37 926 PEREZ BENEYTEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 621 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA PORTILLO
00:38:21 977 4:37 820 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, TOMAS 620 18 A 39 - M
00:38:22 984 4:37 1611 FERNANDEZ-GALLARDO POLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 54 VB-M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:38:22 983 4:37 2298 FLORES LINARES, ANTONIO 53 VB-M
00:38:22 982 4:37 3315 JIMENEZ ROMERAL, MARTA 2 14 A 15 - F SAN ILDEFONSO
00:38:22 981 4:37 1830 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JESUS 52 VB-M CLUB ATLETISMO POLAN
00:38:22 980 4:37 252 VAQUERIZAS MARTIN, FANCISCO JAVIER 51 VB-M ATREZZO
00:38:23 985 4:38 345 AGUILERA GAMERO, JESUS 623 18 A 39 - M CUERVA
00:38:24 987 4:38 1484 DE LA CRUZ GARCIA -ASENJO, FERNANDO 624 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:38:24 986 4:38 1340 VILLACAMPA LOPEZ, ALFONSO 55 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:25 989 4:38 2340 DEL NUEVO RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS 626 18 A 39 - M
00:38:25 988 4:38 2252 ORTEGA CALDERON, JUANITO 625 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:26 994 4:38 1571 GARCIA MUÑOZ, FERNANDO 630 18 A 39 - M ATLETISMO TEMBLEQUE
00:38:26 991 4:38 1441 GARRIDO MARTINEZ DE LA CASA, PEDRO PABLO 627 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:38:26 990 4:38 568 GUTIERREZ PALOMO, CARLOS 230 VA-M
00:38:26 993 4:38 1554 MORA RUIZ, RUBEN DAVID 629 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:26 992 4:38 2485 POZUELO RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL 628 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:27 995 4:38 1724 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, JAVIER 631 18 A 39 - M ANSIA
00:38:27 997 4:38 238 MARTIN-RUBIO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 632 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:27 996 4:38 1451 MAYORAL GONZALEZ, GREGORIO 56 VB-M
00:38:28 998 4:38 959 DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, JESUS 57 VB-M SAN ILDEFONSO
00:38:28 999 4:38 2075 MOROÑO JIMENEZ, DAVID 633 18 A 39 - M
00:38:29 1000 4:38 1826 VALERO DIAZ, JOSE LUIS 634 18 A 39 - M DUSPORT IMPERIAL
00:38:30 1001 4:38 2367 FELIX SOLER, DAVID 635 18 A 39 - M
00:38:31 1002 4:39 400 ESCOBAR CABANILLAS, ALEJANDRO 636 18 A 39 - M
00:38:31 1003 4:39 2671 MARTIN RAMIREZ, JORGE 231 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:32 1005 4:39 1822 MOLINA HERRAIZ, MARIO 638 18 A 39 - M
00:38:32 1004 4:39 1900 SALCEDO GARCIA-CALVO, FELIX 637 18 A 39 - M LA CHATA MERENGUELA
00:38:33 1008 4:39 2222 CARRERO RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO 640 18 A 39 - M
00:38:33 1007 4:39 918 HERRERA DIAZ, PABLO 232 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:33 1006 4:39 1902 RODRIGUEZ DIAZ-DELGADO, ALBERTO 639 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:34 1009 4:39 1981 CASANOVA GARCIA, ANDRES 58 VB-M CLUB ATLETISMO DE MOCEJON
00:38:35 1010 4:39 1286 GUZMAN PAVON, ANTONIO JESUS 641 18 A 39 - M
00:38:35 1013 4:39 3645 MARTIN DORADO, ANTONIO 235 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:35 1012 4:39 3152 MERINO ACEITUNO, ENRIQUE 234 VA-M FITNES
00:38:35 1011 4:39 2417 VILLAMOR CANO, CLEMENTE 233 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:37 1017 4:39 417 CORCUERA ALONSO, FERNANDO 642 18 A 39 - M --
00:38:37 1015 4:39 1690 DE LOS REYES CUDERO, MIGUEL ANGEL 237 VA-M
00:38:37 1016 4:39 1536 MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS ALFONSO 238 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:37 1014 4:39 646 RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, ROBERTO 236 VA-M
00:38:38 1019 4:39 3646 ALGUACIL LOPEZ, JAVIER 643 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:38 1020 4:39 2497 ARANDA ESCAMILLA, ROBERTO 644 18 A 39 - M
00:38:38 1018 4:39 777 DOMINGUEZ BARAJAS, PATRICIA 15 18 A 34 - F ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:38:39 1021 4:39 745 CORDERO CRESPO, LUIS 645 18 A 39 - M
00:38:40 1023 4:40 796 DE ANCOS PEREZ, FELIX 239 VA-M
00:38:40 1022 4:40 2746 HERNANDEZ VELASCO, GONZALO 646 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:40 1026 4:40 2966 LOPEZ LAZARO, IGNACIO 648 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:40 1024 4:40 2228 MARTIN LUENGO-CALZON, JAIME 647 18 A 39 - M
00:38:40 1025 4:40 526 RUIZ GUZMAN, JUAN 59 VB-M RUNNINGSALBAS
00:38:41 1027 4:40 513 MARTINEZ MONTORO, DOMINGO 60 VB-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:42 1030 4:40 2187 DEL CASTILLO ROMERO, MIGUEL 650 18 A 39 - M
00:38:42 1029 4:40 3340 LOPEZ TRENADO, SAMUEL 649 18 A 39 - M YELES A TOPE
00:38:42 1031 4:40 174 MARTIN ROMERO, PEDRO LUIS 651 18 A 39 - M
00:38:42 1028 4:40 675 RAMIREZ ALONSO, FCO. JAVIER 240 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:43 1032 4:40 506 ESTEBAN ORTEGA, GUILLERMO 241 VA-M
00:38:43 1033 4:40 1437 MARTINEZ DE LA CASA BENAVENTE, ISABEL 7 VB-F ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:38:44 1035 4:40 1443 CEDILLO MARTINEZ DE LA CASA, JAIME 652 18 A 39 - M ASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
00:38:44 1036 4:40 1023 NICOLAU GARCIA-VERDUGO, JUAN 243 VA-M
00:38:44 1034 4:40 2428 ZARZUELO MARTIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER 242 VA-M LOS YUNCLIS
00:38:45 1037 4:40 3440 TERRON TOLEDO, DIEGO 653 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:46 1039 4:40 1591 MOSQUERA VILLARRUBIA, DIEGO 654 18 A 39 - M EQUIPO T-DIESEL
00:38:46 1040 4:40 755 PAYO GALLARDO, FRANCISCO JOSE 655 18 A 39 - M A.A. RUNNERS TOLEDO
00:38:46 1038 4:40 2094 SANTOS GARCIA, VICTOR ALBERTO 244 VA-M ASNO RUNNING
00:38:47 1043 4:40 2507 MENDEZ DIAZ-ROPERO, JESUS 658 18 A 39 - M
00:38:47 1042 4:40 753 SAEZ FERNANDEZ - TOSTADO, JOSE ANTONIO 657 18 A 39 - M A.A. RUNNERS TOLEDO
00:38:47 1041 4:40 2579 SOTO MOLINA, CARLOS 656 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:48 1046 4:41 750 GUARDIA PEREZ-MORENO, MOISES 659 18 A 39 - M TOLETOLE
00:38:48 1045 4:41 2968 RIVERO CARMENA, MIGUEL 246 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:48 1044 4:40 1477 SOTO MARTIN, ENRIQUE 245 VA-M ANONIMO
00:38:49 1047 4:41 677 LORENZO FERNANEZ, FRANCISCO 660 18 A 39 - M TOLETOLE
00:38:50 1049 4:41 3140 BALMASEDA MARTIN, MIGUEL 248 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:50 1048 4:41 1766 MARTIN TRUCHADO, FRANCISCO 247 VA-M ADM ESQUIVIAS
00:38:52 1055 4:41 2344 DEL MORAL VARGAS, ALBERTO 664 18 A 39 - M
00:38:52 1056 4:41 3021 GARCIA LOPEZ, DOMINGO 250 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:52 1050 4:41 3974 GARCIA OCHOA MARIN,  JUAN PABLO 661 18 A 39 - M ANTICICLON
00:38:52 1053 4:41 2335 GONZALEZ JIMENO, MIGUEL ANGEL 249 VA-M AD MARATON ESQUIVIAS
00:38:52 1051 4:41 2960 MOLINA SALGADO, DANIEL 662 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:52 1052 4:41 3967 PÉREZ RAMIREZ,  IGNACIO 663 18 A 39 - M ANTICICLON
00:38:52 1054 4:41 230 TABERNILLA PALACIOS, FERNANDO 61 VB-M MARATHON ARANJUEZ
00:38:53 1057 4:41 1158 GOMEZ GARCIA, RAUL 251 VA-M
00:38:54 1058 4:41 637 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, CARLOS 665 18 A 39 - M
00:38:55 1059 4:41 3429 GALLEGO GALAN, GUILLERMO JESUS 252 VA-M SANCHOS Y QUIXOTES
00:38:55 1062 4:41 1183 GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ, OSCAR 667 18 A 39 - M NINGUNO
00:38:55 1061 4:41 1747 LOPEZ BLANCO, ALVARO 666 18 A 39 - M TRIATLON 3D PINA TOLEDO
00:38:55 1064 4:41 2864 MARTIN MUÑOZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL 669 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:55 1060 4:41 3427 MORALEDA GALLEGO, JOSE LUIS 253 VA-M DEPORSABURUM
00:38:55 1063 4:41 610 NAVARRO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO 668 18 A 39 - M LOS CARRERITAS'
00:38:56 1067 4:42 2856 DIAZ JIMENEZ, MARCOS 671 18 A 39 - M TRITOLEDO
00:38:56 1066 4:42 2973 LINO VALENCIA, MARIO 28 16 A 17 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:56 1065 4:41 627 VILLARRUBIA AGUDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 670 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:57 1068 4:42 1597 CANALEJAS BALLESTEROS, GERARDO 672 18 A 39 - M
00:38:57 1069 4:42 3078 IÑIGUEZ CALVO, SERGIO 673 18 A 39 - M CORRELINDES
00:38:58 1072 4:42 3754 CAMPAYA FERNANDEZ, JUAN 675 18 A 39 - M FRAYRUN
00:38:58 1071 4:42 2645 LOPEZ LOZANO, JUAN 62 VB-M TROTECOCHINERO
00:38:58 1070 4:42 3559 MARTIN-COCINAS HERNANDEZ, PABLO 674 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:59 1073 4:42 271 VILLASANTE MORENO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 254 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:00 1075 4:42 1032 BURGOS CORTES, JUAN 255 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:00 1076 4:42 3865 GONZALEZ GARCIA-QUISMONDO, JOSE MANUEL 256 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:00 1074 4:42 3165 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO 676 18 A 39 - M C.E.I.P. ALFONSO VI
00:39:01 1080 4:42 1750 GONZALEZ FERRER, JESUS 29 16 A 17 - M TRITOLEDO
00:39:01 1078 4:42 2488 GUERRERO SOTO, VICTOR 678 18 A 39 - M
00:39:01 1079 4:42 216 TORREJON MARTIN, DAVID 679 18 A 39 - M CORRELINDES
00:39:01 1077 4:42 1944 VIVAR FERNANDEZ, CESAR 677 18 A 39 - M CLUB ATLETISMO POLAN
00:39:02 1082 4:42 1904 DE DIEGO VAQUERO, SERGIO 681 18 A 39 - M
00:39:02 1081 4:42 145 GOMEZ-HIDALGO HERCE, JESUS 680 18 A 39 - M
00:39:03 1083 4:42 2764 MUÑOZ REILLO, JAIME 682 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:04 1085 4:43 3636 CAMINO RAMIREZ, ENRIQUE 684 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:04 1084 4:42 1398 NAVARRO TOLEDO, MIGUEL 683 18 A 39 - M MIGUEL NAVARRO
00:39:05 1089 4:43 75 MACIAS PORTILLO, SANTIAGO 687 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:05 1088 4:43 77 PANIAGUA ARELLANO, BORJA 686 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:05 1086 4:43 3661 PAYO ARANDA, JESUS 685 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:05 1087 4:43 2571 VALDEPEÑAS ISIDRO, FERNANDO 257 VA-M LOS PINGUINOS
00:39:06 1090 4:43 1723 BARROSO GOMEZ, AGUSTIN 688 18 A 39 - M ANSIA
00:39:06 1092 4:43 2869 MARTINEZ-CAMPOS PAMPANAS, FRANCISCO 690 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:06 1091 4:43 692 NICOLAU GARCIA-VERDUGO, ALVARO 689 18 A 39 - M NICO
00:39:07 1095 4:43 1391 MACHIN DIAZ, JAVIER 693 18 A 39 - M
00:39:07 1094 4:43 1248 PEREZ GUTIERREZ, SANTI 692 18 A 39 - M CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
00:39:07 1093 4:43 3383 UCETA RENILLA, FERNANDO 691 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:08 1096 4:43 3313 MORAGA YEBENES, RAUL 694 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:08 1097 4:43 1285 OBEO DIAZ, VICTOR 695 18 A 39 - M LOS LIGRES
00:39:08 1098 4:43 276 PARRA DELGADO, LUIS FRANCISCO 696 18 A 39 - M
00:39:08 1099 4:43 953 SANCHEZ RUANO, JAVIER 697 18 A 39 - M
00:39:09 1100 4:43 306 PINA TRUJILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 698 18 A 39 - M
00:39:10 1102 4:43 1122 GALAN RUBIO, RICARDO 63 VB-M
00:39:10 1101 4:43 2275 RINCON SOTO, ROBERTO 699 18 A 39 - M A.A. RUNNERS TOLEDO
00:39:10 1103 4:43 574 YEPES FUERTES NAVARRO, MIGUEL ANGEL 700 18 A 39 - M ANONIMO
00:39:11 1104 4:43 1255 GOMEZ-LANZA LARA, MARIO 701 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:11 1105 4:43 832 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, VALENTIN 14 VC-M FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
00:39:12 1107 4:43 3632 HUERTAS PARDO, JORGE 258 VA-M TOROZO
00:39:12 1106 4:43 1144 LARA GOMEZ, JORGE 702 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:12 1108 4:43 3630 RAMOS HERNANZ, FERNANDO 259 VA-M TOROZO
00:39:13 1111 4:44 2573 MARTINEZ DIAZ, VICTOR 64 VB-M LOS PINGUINOS
00:39:13 1109 4:44 744 MATA BAGUES, ALMUDENA 16 18 A 34 - F
00:39:13 1110 4:44 493 RECUERO GARCIA, ABEL 703 18 A 39 - M
00:39:14 1112 4:44 2306 BAÑOS SANCHO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 704 18 A 39 - M MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
00:39:15 1113 4:44 129 BLAZQUEZ VILLARTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 705 18 A 39 - M
00:39:16 1115 4:44 1741 PEREZ LOZANO, DANIEL 707 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:16 1114 4:44 3111 URDIALES HURTADO, PABLO 706 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:17 1116 4:44 2283 FERNANDEZ SOLTERO, CESAR 708 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:18 1117 4:44 1645 GAMARRA VARGAS, MIGUEL ANGEL 709 18 A 39 - M RETAMAS
00:39:18 1118 4:44 55 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO 260 VA-M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:19 1122 4:44 3689 AVILA ARROYO, ABEL JESUS 712 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:19 1120 4:44 3488 CORROTO MARTIN, LUIS MIGUEL 711 18 A 39 - M CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
00:39:19 1121 4:44 1973 LEDESMA SANCHEZ, MIGUEL 261 VA-M LIBRE
00:39:19 1119 4:44 3486 MARTIN ESCOBAR, JOSE ALVARO 710 18 A 39 - M CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
00:39:20 1123 4:44 3442 DE LA CUERDA SANCHEZ-HORNEROS, JESUS MIGUEL 713 18 A 39 - M INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:20 1124 4:44 1169 MIRALLES CONDE, JOSE SEBASTIAN 262 VA-M
00:39:20 1125 4:44 3072 YAÑEZ DEL PINO, JESUS 714 18 A 39 - M WEIHNACHSPUPPE
00:39:21 1127 4:44 2595 SANCHEZ DOMINGO, ALVARO 715 18 A 39 - M ATLETISMO TEMBLEQUE
00:39:21 1126 4:44 2542 SERRANO ALVAREZ, PRADO 1 VC-F INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:22 1129 4:45 273 GONZALEZ SERRANO, VIDAL 717 18 A 39 - M
00:39:22 1128 4:45 979 MERIDA LUMBRERAS, JAVIER 716 18 A 39 - M PUERTA BISAGRA
00:39:23 1131 4:45 2223 LARA JIMENEZ,