Clasificaciones circuito




Clasificación Copa Marcha Nórdica MASCULINA después de 3 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS.
CAT.
CLUB Carr.
320 RAMON ALVAREZ BORRAS 1º SEN-M 320 MARATHON CREVILLENT 3/3
282 VICTOR CANDELA SANTIAGO 1º VA-M 320 MARATHON CREVILLENT 3/3
226 XAVI LLOPIS MULLOR 2º VA-M 260 MARATHON CREVILLENT 3/3
226 MIGUEL VICENTE SOLER SOLER 1º VB-M 308 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/3
224 JOSé MIGUEL LóPEZ DIEZ 3º VA-M 252 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 3/3
221 JOSE CORTES PEREZ 2º VB-M 294 MARATHON CREVILLENT 3/3
212 GERARD GIBAJA 4º VA-M 246 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 3/3
186 SERGIO CASARES SERRANO 3º VB-M 242 CLUB MARCHA NÓRDICA DE ALICANTE 3/3
180 DIEGO QUILES GUILLERMO 4º VB-M 238 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 3/3
10º 152 CARLOS REQUENA ARJONA 2º SEN-M 262 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 3/3
11º 140 JAVIER BELDA 5º VA-M 199 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 3/3
12º 140 JOSE ANTONIO CLARI AGULLO 5º VB-M 211 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/3
13º 136 JOSé GINéS ESTAñ SALINAS 6º VB-M 209 ESTESO RUNNERS 3/3
14º 132 FEDE GARCIA MARTORELL 6º VA-M 194 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/3
15º 126 RAUL MARTI FERRI 12º VA-M 140 2/3
16º 125 ALEJANDRO MAESTRE ANTOLI 7º VA-M 192 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/3
17º 117 PEPE INIESTA ALCÁZAR 1º VC-M 308 3/3
18º 114 ANDRES MORA MARTINEZ 11º VA-M 143 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 2/3
19º 110 EMILIO PLA VERDU 3º SEN-M 176 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE ROTOVA 2/3
20º 102 FERRAN LLOPIS LLOPIS 1º JUN-M 200 MARATHON CREVILLENT 2/3
21º 101 JORGE CASTELLS SANCHIS 8º VA-M 184 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/3
22º 95 MIGUEL MIRA GOMEZ 2º VC-M 284 CLUB MARCHA NORDICA ALICANTE 3/3
23º 78 RAFAEL MARíN MIRALLES 7º VB-M 188 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 3/3
24º 77 ERIK CORONADO CLIMENT 1º PROMESA-M 120 CORREMON TRAIL 1/3
25º 74 JOSE CARLOS JAéN SEGARRA 11º VB-M 130 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 2/3
26º 71 FRANCISCO SERGIO LLOPIS MUñOZ 3º VC-M 240 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 3/3
27º 67 XAVIER TOMAS ESMEL 14º VA-M 82 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 1/3
28º 67 MANUEL JESUS SANCHEZ PAZ 12º VB-M 130 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 2/3
29º 66 JAVIER ALBARRANCH LOPEZ 8º VB-M 183 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 3/3
30º 53 ANTONIO CANDELA 13º VA-M 121 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA 2/3
31º 52 PEPE AVILA RIBERO 13º VB-M 122 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
32º 50 JERONIMO MARTINEZ BENEDICTO 17º VA-M 64 1/3
33º 46 RAMON LOPEZ 5º VC-M 158 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA 2/3
34º 42 ROBERTO PALOP REY 18º VA-M 60 FEMECV 1/3
35º 41 JOSE LUIS GIRONA PERALES 19º VB-M 74 FEMECV 1/3
36º 39 JOSé JOAQUíN SALINAS MOLLA 9º VB-M 168 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 3/3
37º 38 JOSE MARIA CARRASCO 15º VA-M 70 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 1/3
38º 36 CARLOS ALBUIXECH GARCíA 20º VB-M 72 FEMECV 1/3
39º 36 GERARDO ARIEL DA PIEVE SCORCELLI 14º VB-M 119 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SE 2/3
40º 36 JUAN CERDá BORRáS 9º VA-M 170 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA 3/3
41º 36 IGNACIO MARTINEZ RIDUEJO 21º VB-M 62 INDEPENDIENTE 1/3
42º 34 ADRIáN ALVAREZ BORRAS 4º SEN-M 72 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA 1/3
43º 28 JOAQUIN TALON BATALLER 11º VC-M 88 S.M. ALENA QUE NO ARRIBES 1/3
44º 24 MIQUEL REVERT I SANZ 19º VA-M 56 1/3
45º 20 ANGEL SEGURA GONZALEZ 15º VB-M 113 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 2/3
46º 19 VICENT PALOMARES 16º VA-M 65 LA LLEBRE ALPESA 1/3
47º 18 JOSE MARIA ARTES SABATER 6º VC-M 144 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
48º 14 JOSE VICENTE COLOMA 22º VB-M 60 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 1/3
49º 14 FELIPE GOMEZ CAMACHO 4º VC-M 206 CLUB MARCHA NÓRDICA DE ALICANTE 3/3
50º 12 DIEGO CALVO MENARGUES 16º VB-M 102 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 2/3
51º 12 TOMáS PEREIRA CRUZ 23º VB-M 56 1/3
52º 10 JOAQUIN VILELLA FRUCTUOSO 7º VC-M 143 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 2/3
53º 10 JOAQUÍN PAREJO PÉREZ 10º VB-M 151 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 3/3
54º 6 RAMóN JOSé REDONDO SOSA 10º VA-M 158 SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS 3/3
55º 6 JOAQUÍN PAREJO GARCÍA 5º SEN-M 68 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 1/3
56º 5 JESúS MIGUEL PéREZ ORTUñO 2º PROMESA-M 106 MARATHON CREVILLENT 1/3
57º 4 XAVIER MARí I CEREZO 8º VC-M 139 2/3
58º 4 MIGUEL BATALLER MICO 10º VC-M 121 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
59º 4 RAMON ALVAREZ MARTIN 9º VC-M 123 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA 2/3
60º 4 RAMóN GUERRERO MICO 18º VB-M 87 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
61º 4 ANTONIO MARIA ALONSO MARTIN 14º VC-M 66 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 1/3
62º 4 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ROLDáN VEGA 17º VB-M 88 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 2/3
63º 2 FRANCISCO RUIZ PICÓ 12º VC-M 82 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 1/3
64º 2 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MATEO 13º VC-M 70 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 1/3
65º 2 DAVID TALENS CLIMENT 24º VB-M 50 1/3
66º 2 CARLOS FERRIS GIL 25º VB-M 48 S.M SOCIETAT EXCURSIONISTA DE VALEN 1/3
67º 2 ROBERTO CARO MARTINEZ 26º VB-M 46 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 1/3
68º 2 JOSé JUAN PASTOR GARVí 28º VB-M 43 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 1/3
69º 2 JOSÉ ANTONIO VILLANUEVA COLOMINA 16º VC-M 62 CLUB MARCHA NÓRDICA DE ALICANTE 1/3
70º 2 ANTONIO SORIANO SANCHIS 20º VA-M 55 CLUB ATLETISME CANALS 1/3
71º 2 FCO. XAVIER CAVA I ETXEGOIEN 15º VC-M 62 S.M SOCIETAT EXCURSIONISTA DE VALEN 1/3
72º 2 ROBERTO CHORDA PALOMERO 21º VA-M 50 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1/3
73º 2 DAVID CITORES GIMENO 27º VB-M 44 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 1/3
74º 2 JESUS MARTINEZ ONS 17º VC-M 56 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 1/3
75º 0 JOSé ANTONIO SáEZ PéREZ 23º VA-M 0 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE VILLENA 0/3
76º 0 JULIAN LOPEZ BUSQUIEL 19º VC-M 0 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 0/3
77º 0 JOSE VALERO GOMIS 31º VB-M 0 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 0/3
77º 0 JOSE VALERO GOMIS 0º VB-M 0 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 0/3
78º 0 JORGE DAVID ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ 22º VA-M 0 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA 0/3
79º 0 JESUS MORENO RUBIO 18º VC-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE ROTOVA 0/3
80º 0 FRANCISCO MARíN MIRALLES 29º VB-M 0 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 0/3
81º 0 JOSé ANTONIO MARíN CRESPO 30º VB-M 0 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA 0/3