Clasificación ABSOLUTA MASCULINA después de 4 pruebas

POS PUNTOS FEDERACIÓN PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS.
CAT.
CLUB / SELECCIÓN Carr.
308 FNDME MARÍA ORDÓÑEZ MARINA CCM TXURREGI 4/4
272 FAM, ANDALUCÍA SILVIA LARA DIÉGUEZ CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ATLETISMO SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN 3/4
250 FDMESCYL VERONICA SANCHEZ ROMERO 1ª VETERANA-A 320 AGRUPACION MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA 4/4
240 FAM, ANDALUCÍA EVA SAYAGO ZAMBRANO ALPINO BENALMADENA 3/4
226 FEMECV ANA TAUSTE GALERA C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT 3/4
205 FEEC GEORGINA GABARRÓ MORENTE CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3/4
201 FNDME UXUE MUROLAS AGUERRI 1ª VETERANA-B 320 HIRU MENDI 3/4
190 FEMECV MARIA DE LA TORRE CELADES CM GR33 4/4
174 FAM, ARAGÓN EVA MONTANER GABAS SELECCIÓN CARRERAS ARAGÓN FAM-SCOTT 3/4
10ª 166 FDMESCYL GABRIELA SANCHEZ 2ª VETERANA-A 236 INDEPENDIENTE 3/4
11ª 139 FCDME ASUN OCHOA SAN EMETERIO 2ª VETERANA-B 294 INDEPENDIENTE 3/4
12ª 136 FEMECV MARIA BELTRAN TOLEDO LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS 3/4
13ª 132 FEEC ÍNGRID RUIZ SÁNCHEZ ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA 2/4
14ª 130 FAM, ARAGÓN CRISTINA ARA PALACIO SELECCION CARRERAS ARAGÓN FAM SCOTT 2/4
15ª 124 FAM, ANDALUCÍA ANGELES LUPIAÑEZ LUPIAÑEZ 3ª VETERANA-B 242 C. D AQUEATACAMOS 4/4
16ª 123 FEEC ARAN ROS 1ª PROMESA-F 220 CLUB ESQUÍ VAL D'ARAN (SE) 2/4
17ª 100 OIHANA KORTAZAR ARANZETA BURUMENDI 1/4
18ª 82 FEEC SÍLVIA PUIGARNAU COMA A.E.MATXACUCA 1/4
19ª 72 FDMCM SILVIA PEREZ MARTINEZ C.D.B. UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 2/4
20ª 72 FAM, ANDALUCÍA BLANCA MARÍA SERRANO SERRANO 5ª VETERANA-A 88 CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ATLETISMO SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN 1/4
21ª 68 FEEC GEMMA COLOMÉ ESTRADA BORGES TRAIL 1/4
22ª 66 EMF-FVM IGONE CAMPOS ALDIN KULTUR ETA KIROL ELKARTEA 1/4
23ª 62 FAM, ANDALUCÍA CARMEN FLORES NAVARRO DIAZ 6ª VETERANA-A 78 ALPINO BENALMADENA 1/4
24ª 60 EMF-FVM ANA AGUIRRE DOMINGUEZ GRUPO MONTAÑA ARTARRAI 1/4
25ª 60 FDMESCYL BEATRIZ HERNÁNDEZ MOREDA C.D. SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAIL RUNNERS 1/4
26ª 60 FMM CHARLOTTE COTTON 8ª VETERANA-A 72 'C.D.E. MADRID TACTIKA TOP TRAIL ''MT3''' 1/4
27ª 58 FDMESCYL MERCEDES ONSURBE NOTARIO 3ª VETERANA-A 106 C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA 1/4
28ª 58 FNDME REBECA MARIÑO TORRADO INDEPENDIENTE 1/4
29ª 55 FEEC JORDINA PICANYOL SOLÉ CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 1/4
30ª 54 FAM, ANDALUCÍA ELENA CAMBIL MEDINA 10ª VETERANA-A 68 CD OLIMPO GRANADA 1/4
31ª 54 FEEC AINARA GALARZA NAVARRO CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 1/4
32ª 53 FAM, ARAGÓN ADELAIDA PÉREZ-NAVARRO ROMERO 4ª VETERANA-A 94 CLUB DE MONTAÑA MONDARRUEGO ORDESA 1/4
33ª 52 FAM, ANDALUCÍA MÓNICA DÍAZ GAVILÁN 12ª VETERANA-A 66 CD OLIMPO GRANADA 1/4
34ª 50 FAM, ARAGÓN ASTRID GARCIA GRAELLS 5ª VETERANA-B 94 C.D.E. MONTAÑERAS ADEBÁN 1/4
35ª 50 FMM CARLA JUNQUERA MARQUES 13ª VETERANA-A 64 SECCION ACCION DEPORTIVA TIERRA TRAGAME 1/4
36ª 50 FEEC MARÍA ELENA FERRERES SEBASTIA 6ª VETERANA-B 88 UEC TORTOSA 1/4
37ª 48 FAM, ANDALUCÍA BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ ZAMBRANA 2ª PROMESA-F 100 ALPINO BENALMADENA 1/4
38ª 48 FEMECV NOELIA RUBIO-QUINTANILLA PUIG 3ª PROMESA-F 88 APER ALCOI 1/4
39ª 46 FCDME TAMARA CRESPO ABASCAL PIELAGOS 1/4
40ª 46 FAM, ANDALUCÍA KEILA FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ NERJA 1/4
41ª 44 FCDME MARÍA RICONDO FERNÁNDEZ C.D.E ATROTE TEAM 1/4
42ª 44 FAM, ANDALUCÍA AMALIA CAMPOS PAINO 14ª VETERANA-A 62 ALPINO BENALMADENA 1/4
43ª 42 FAM, ANDALUCÍA IKRAM RHARSALLA CD OLIMPO GRANADA 1/4
44ª 40 FCDME DESIREE RODRIGUEZ CADAVIECO 7ª VETERANA-A 78 LABARU TRAIL 1/4
45ª 38 FGM ELIANA GABRIELA POMA CASTRO AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA MONTAÑA E ESCALADA BESTARRUZA 1/4
46ª 38 FAM, ANDALUCÍA MARI CARMEN AGUILERA MUÑOZ 15ª VETERANA-A 58 C.D. UMAX TRAIL 1/4
47ª 36 FCDME MERCEDES GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ 9ª VETERANA-A 72 SKYRUN VALLINA 1/4
48ª 36 FEMECV LAURENCE RASTELL 4ª VETERANA-B 166 S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME DIANIUM 2/4
49ª 34 FMRM MARIA GARNES IBARRA 4ª PROMESA-F 88 CEX CARTAGENA 1/4
50ª 32 FCDME SUSANA MARTINEZ AGUDO 11ª VETERANA-A 68 1/4
51ª 32 FAM, ANDALUCÍA AMADA MARTÍNEZ ARENAS CD OLIMPO GRANADA 1/4
52ª 28 FAM, ANDALUCÍA MARIA DOLORES ARIAS SANTIAGO CD OLIMPO GRANADA 1/4
53ª 26 FEMECV BARBARA MORAGUES PENALVA CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1/4
54ª 22 FMM CELIA CUEVAS SIMÓN CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL TODOVERTICAL 1/4
55ª 20 FEMECV GLORIA COMPANY TOMÁS 16ª VETERANA-A 56 C.D. MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT 1/4
56ª 18 FMM ROCÍO FERNÁNDEZ MORENO SECCION ACCION DEPORTIVA TIERRA TRAGAME 1/4
57ª 16 FMM CELIA RUIZ JIMENEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL TODOVERTICAL 1/4
58ª 14 FAM, ANDALUCÍA ELENA SANCHEZ GARCÍA 17ª VETERANA-A 54 C.D. TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA 1/4
59ª 12 FAM, ANDALUCÍA TANIA SANCHEZ ZAMBRANA 5ª PROMESA-F 78 CLUB BTT YUNQUERA 1/4
60ª 10 FMM LAURA ALVAREZ ASENJO CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL TODOVERTICAL 1/4
61ª 8 FMM NATALIA PENDAS FRANCO 18ª VETERANA-A 52 CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL T-TRAIL T-CENTER 1/4
62ª 6 FEMECV LLUNA BELTRÁN ESTEVE C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT 1/4
63ª 4 FMM NURIA PASTOR PÉREZ 19ª VETERANA-A 50 CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL T-TRAIL T-CENTER 1/4
64ª 2 FAM, ANDALUCÍA MARIA LOURDES ARAGON MORENO 20ª VETERANA-A 48 ALPINO BENALMADENA 1/4
65ª 2 FAM, ANDALUCÍA GADOR LOPEZ MARTIN CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO 1/4
66ª 2 FAM, ANDALUCÍA MAIALEN URIZ MARTÍNEZ 6ª PROMESA-F 72 CLUB ALPINO MIRANDO AL SUR 1/4
67ª 2 FAM, ANDALUCÍA MONTSE MARTIN ARIZA 21ª VETERANA-A 46 CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAEN 1/4
68ª 2 FAM, ANDALUCÍA SILVIA IZQUIERDO ZAMBRUNO 22ª VETERANA-A 44 C.D. DEPORTEMANIA CXM 1/4
69ª 2 FMM MEDEA SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ 23ª VETERANA-A 42 SECCION ACCION DEPORTIVA TIERRA TRAGAME 1/4
70ª 2 FMM MAMEN LÓPEZ SOLA 24ª VETERANA-A 40 CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL T-TRAIL T-CENTER 1/4
71ª 2 FAM, ANDALUCÍA MARIA DE LA FUENTE ROMERO 1ª VETERANA-C 100 CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE 1/4
72ª 2 FMM LUNA REDONDO TRASPAS CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL TODOVERTICAL 1/4
73ª 0 FECAMON NURIA MUÑOZ MALAGON 26ª VETERANA-A 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO CEMELJA 0/4
74ª 0 FEMECV NAIARA HERNÁNDEZ IBÁÑEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 0/4
75ª 0 FDMCM CRISTINA PALOMO CONGOSTO C.D.E. NAVATRAIL 0/4
76ª 0 FAM, ANDALUCÍA ENCARNI MARTINEZ PEREZ 27ª VETERANA-A 0 CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ATLETISMO SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN 0/4
77ª 0 FCDME MARÍA DEL PUY PASCUAL GONZÁLEZ 28ª VETERANA-A 0 CDE NOJASEMUEVE 0/4
78ª 0 FAM, ARAGÓN YAIZA MIÑANA MARIN 9ª PROMESA-F 0 INDEPENDIENTE 0/4
79ª 0 FEMECV MARIA FUENTES OLCINA LURBEL 0/4
80ª 0 FAM, ANDALUCÍA MARTA CUENCA MEDINA 7ª PROMESA-F 0 CUMBRE 14 0/4
81ª 0 FAM, ARAGÓN MIRIAM LLOP BIELSA 25ª VETERANA-A 0 INDEPENDIENTE 0/4
82ª 0 FEMECV ANA MURILLO RIPOLLÉS 8ª PROMESA-F 0 0/4