Clasificaciones circuito




Clasificación Copa Marcha Nórdica MASCULINA después de 2 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS.
CAT.
CLUB Carr.
200 RAMON ALVAREZ BORRAS 1º SEN-M 200 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/3
176 VICTOR MANUEL CANDELA SANTIAGO 1º VA-M 200 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/3
150 Miguel Soler soler 1º VB-M 200 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
150 XAVIER LLOPIS MULLOR 2º VA-M 176 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/3
136 JOSE CORTES PEREZ 2º VB-M 176 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/3
128 Carlos Requena arjona 3º VA-M 150 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
124 Vicent Barbera Cervero 1º VC-M 200 CLUB COL·LECTIU D'AMICS MUNTANYENCS D'ALGEMESI 2/3
124 SERGIO CASARES SERRANO 3º VB-M 156 CLUB DE MARCHA NORDICA DE ALICANTE 2/3
114 Jesús Alvarado Atencia 4º VA-M 136 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 2/3
10º 112 Amadeo Benavent escriva 5º VA-M 134 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
11º 104 PACO BELDA DE LA TORRE 4º VB-M 144 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 2/3
12º 104 Jorge Castells sanchis 7º VA-M 130 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
13º 102 FRANCISCO GALIPIENSO MAS 6º VA-M 130 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/3
14º 102 Josep Clari agullo 2º VC-M 176 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
15º 86 PABLO ESTEBAN CLEMENTE SEPULVEDA 1º JUN-M 200 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/3
16º 74 MIGUEL JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 3º VC-M 146 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/3
17º 74 MIGUEL MIRA GÓMEZ 4º VC-M 140 CLUB DE MARCHA NORDICA DE ALICANTE 2/3
18º 66 ENRIQUE MORET HUERTA 10º VA-M 78 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA 1/3
19º 58 Ximo Vidal silvestre 8º VA-M 118 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
20º 56 ADRIAN ALVAREZ BORRAS 2º SEN-M 166 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/3
21º 54 Javier Albarranch lopez 5º VC-M 132 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 2/3
22º 52 Francisco Vicente Lledó Grau 5º VB-M 124 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 2/3
23º 48 CARLOS MARTINEZ COMPANY 11º VB-M 68 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO GREEN POWER VALENCIA 1/3
24º 48 José Ginés Estañ Salinas 11º VC-M 78 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 1/3
25º 44 ANTONIO LOIS DE LOS SANTOS 13º VB-M 66 FMRM 1/3
26º 44 FERRAN LLOPIS LLOPIS 2º JUN-M 88 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/3
27º 42 carlos martinez company 10º VB-M 68 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO GREEN POWER VALENCIA 1/3
28º 40 JOSE RAMON POVEDA RAMON 15º VB-M 64 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/3
29º 38 JOSE GINES ESTAÑ SALINAS 12º VC-M 72 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 1/3
30º 38 Antonio Candela Duran 11º VA-M 62 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/3
31º 36 jose antonio garcia mateo 6º VC-M 126 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 2/3
32º 36 JOSÉ DANIEL ESTEBAN GULLÉN 12º VB-M 66 CLUB DE MARCHA NORDICA DE ALICANTE 1/3
33º 34 Ramon Lopez Ferrandez 7º VC-M 124 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 2/3
34º 34 Noé Hernández Díez 3º SEN-M 88 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/3
35º 28 jose maria carrasco 14º VB-M 64 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 1/3
36º 24 JOSE MARIA CARRASCO 17º VB-M 60 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 1/3
37º 24 TONI ENAMORADO ALBIACH 9º VA-M 114 C. D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SUTRAIL 2/3
38º 24 FRANCISCO RUIZ GÁLVEZ 12º VA-M 60 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/3
39º 22 RAFAEL MARÍN MIRALLES 18º VB-M 58 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 1/3
40º 18 IGNACIO NAVARRO DÍEZ 13º VC-M 62 CLUB DE MARCHA NORDICA DE ALICANTE 1/3
41º 18 FELIPE GÓMEZ CAMACHO 8º VC-M 118 CLUB DE MARCHA NORDICA DE ALICANTE 2/3
42º 16 Salvador Estarlich garcia 6º VB-M 114 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
43º 14 Rafael Marín Miralles 16º VB-M 60 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 1/3
44º 10 ADRIÀ GIRBÉS MASIÀ 14º VC-M 56 FEEC 1/3
45º 10 JOSE MANUEL BAUTISTA DAVO 14º VA-M 54 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/3
46º 8 MANUEL SEVA GÓMEZ 9º VC-M 112 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 2/3
47º 6 JOAQUÍN PAREJO PÉREZ 7º VB-M 104 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 2/3
48º 6 Gerardo ariel Da pieve escorcelli 19º VB-M 56 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 1/3
49º 4 MANUEL ANTONIO CANDELA FUENTES 8º VB-M 104 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/3
50º 4 José Juan Pastor Garví 9º VB-M 98 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 2/3
51º 4 Miguel Bataller mico 1º VD-M 200 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
52º 4 Ramon Guerrero mico 10º VC-M 108 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/3
53º 2 JUAN LIEBANA MUÑOZ 2º VD-M 88 CLUB COL·LECTIU D'AMICS MUNTANYENCS D'ALGEMESI 1/3
54º 2 RAMÓN JOSÉ REDONDO SOSA 13º VA-M 56 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 1/3
55º 2 cesar lopez lozano 20º VB-M 54 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/3
56º 2 Jorge David Asencio Rodriguez 15º VA-M 52 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/3
57º 0 NICOLAS MARTINEZ SABATER 16º VC-M 0 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 0/3
58º 0 José joaquin Salinas molla 23º VB-M 0 CLUB DE MARCHA NÓRDICA COSTA BLANCA ELX 0/3
59º 0 JOSEP EMILI NAVAL ADAM 17º VC-M 0 CLUB COL·LECTIU D'AMICS MUNTANYENCS D'ALGEMESI 0/3
60º 0 JOAN MARIA MANSANET RIPOLL 18º VA-M 0 FEMECV 0/3
61º 0 MARC BOSCH TALENS 19º VA-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
62º 0 VICENTE GARCIA GARCIA 18º VC-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
63º 0 ALEJANDRO TARIN GINER 21º VA-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
64º 0 MARIO ARMENGOL SIERRA 8º SEN-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
65º 0 JOSE ESPÍ SUÑER 9º SEN-M 0 FEMECV 0/3
66º 0 JUAN CAMERA EXPOSITO 0º VC-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
66º 0 JUAN CAMERA EXPOSITO 20º VC-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
67º 0 VICENT PALOMARES GRAU 17º VA-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
68º 0 PEDRO GARCIA MOLINA 21º VB-M 0 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE VILLENA 0/3
69º 0 CARLOS CASTELLO HERNANDIS 6º SEN-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
70º 0 ALBERTO TALORA GIMENEZ 4º SEN-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
71º 0 MARIA VICENTA MAFE GÓMEZ 25º VB-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
72º 0 RAUL MARTI FERRI 16º VA-M 0 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 0/3
73º 0 JUAN SIREROL GÒMEZ 20º VA-M 0 FEMECV 0/3
74º 0 JORGE CASTAÑER MONTAVA 22º VB-M 0 GRUPO EXCURSIONISTA RATOT 0/3
75º 0 JUAN VIDAL PONS 7º SEN-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
76º 0 CARLES HERNÀNDEZ LUZ 5º SEN-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
77º 0 DIONISIO BORRAS PALOMARES 19º VC-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3
78º 0 JOSE RAMON GIMENO SORIANO 15º VC-M 0 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO A LES NOU 0/3
79º 0 RICHARD CLIMENT CUCARELLA 22º VA-M 0 FEMECV 0/3
81º 0 JAVIER GÀLVEZ BIXQUERT 26º VB-M 0 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 0/3