Clasificaciones circuito




Clasificación ABSOLUTA MASCULINA después de 4/4 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
3 ADIL MOUSSAOUI 1º SENIOR-M 3 EGARI TRAIL 4/4
6 FRANCISCO VICENTE MACIA GARCIA 2º SENIOR-M 6 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
9 EMILI SELLES I SEGUÍ 1º VETERANO 3 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
11 SALVADOR ESTARLICH MENDEZ 3º SENIOR-M 9 CLUB D´ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 4/4
14 SERGIO GUTIERREZ FERROL 4º SENIOR-M 11 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
18 PEPELU BALLESTER GÓMEZ 2º VETERANO 6 MUR I CASTELL TUGA 3/4
21 VICENTE GANDÍA SORIANO 3º VETERANO 8 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
24 ION EDUARD LOBODAN 5º SENIOR-M 16 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 4/4
28 RAFA MURCIA MARTINEZ 1º MASTER-M 4 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
10º 32 ESTYBEN JUSTICIA MILLA 6º SENIOR-M 19 EGARI TRAIL 4/4
11º 42 JOSE MARIA PESCADOR DOMINGUEZ 4º VETERANO 13 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
12º 44 FRANCISCO LUIS RIZO VILLALTA 1º PROMESA-M 4 CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 3/4
13º 46 JOSÉ MIGUEL VILLANUEVA PEREZ 8º SENIOR-M 27 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
14º 49 GILBERTO VICEDO RIBERA 7º SENIOR-M 27 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ONTINYENT 3/4
15º 50 CARLOS NEVOT GIL 9º SENIOR-M 32 TRIATLON 3PW ALMASSORA 3/4
16º 60 HECTOR VENGUT MOLL 10º SENIOR-M 36 S.M. GRUP ESPEOLOGIC DE GATA 4/4
17º 60 JUAN JOSÉ LÓPEZ CARPENA 2º MASTER-M 5 EGARI TRAIL 4/4
18º 61 JUANRA ORTIZ UBEDA 11º SENIOR-M 36 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ONTINYENT 4/4
19º 64 JAIRO SOLER SALVÀ 12º SENIOR-M 39 S.M. GRUP ESPEOLOGIC DE GATA 4/4
20º 69 RAÚL DOMENE CATALÁN 5º VETERANO 18 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
21º 73 MANOLO CONEJO MOLINA 6º VETERANO 19 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
22º 73 VICTOR GIL GANDIA 13º SENIOR-M 45 SM CLUB ATLETISME ONTINYENT 3/4
23º 76 JOAN MANEL PEREZ ESTEPA 14º SENIOR-M 46 CLUB D´ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 4/4
24º 76 JOSE LOZANO CAÑETE 7º VETERANO 21 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNT. I ESC. TRAIL POC A POC ALCOI 4/4
25º 79 JAVIER MONTESINOS GUILLÓ 15º SENIOR-M 46 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
26º 80 CHRISTIE HURREN 16º SENIOR-M 47 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS 4/4
27º 86 JESUS MARTINEZ DELICADO 2º PROMESA-M 7 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
28º 91 HÉCTOR POMARES NAVARRO 17º SENIOR-M 51 CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNIAM ELCHE 3/4
29º 101 PEDRO JUÁREZ SILVESTRE 8º VETERANO 36 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ONTINYENT 4/4
30º 103 CARLOS NAVARRO GARCÍA 18º SENIOR-M 55 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 4/4
31º 109 MARCOS GARCÍA SOLERA 9º VETERANO 40 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
32º 117 RUBÉN SORIANO ALONSO 10º VETERANO 43 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
33º 120 JOSE MIGUEL CAYUELAS APARICIO 12º VETERANO 45 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
34º 120 DANIEL MORA VALERO 19º SENIOR-M 63 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
35º 122 JOSE ANGEL RUEDA QUILES 11º VETERANO 44 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
36º 122 FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL MUÑOZ 14º VETERANO 48 EGARI TRAIL 3/4
37º 127 CHRISTOPHE ROCHE 3º MASTER-M 9 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS 3/4
38º 129 PACO GIL SANCHIS 15º VETERANO 51 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 4/4
39º 132 MARCO ANTONIO ARNEDO LÁZARO 13º VETERANO 47 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
40º 137 JOSÉ ANTONIO MÉRIDA SANCHÍS 21º SENIOR-M 71 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
41º 143 LLUÍS IBÀNYEZ MIRALLES 20º SENIOR-M 68 S.M. GRUP ESPEOLOGIC DE GATA 4/4
42º 146 SERGIO ASENCIO ALFONSO 16º VETERANO 57 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
43º 148 ALBERTO SAMPER CORBI 17º VETERANO 59 DENIA CORRE 4/4
44º 149 VICENTE VALDÉS VICEDO 18º VETERANO 60 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
45º 153 SALVADOR HERNANDEZ ORIOLA 4º MASTER-M 12 CLUB D´ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 4/4
46º 161 ANTONIO ALBA TORTOSA 19º VETERANO 65 EGARI TRAIL 3/4
47º 166 DAVID DE LA TORRE MUÑOZ 23º SENIOR-M 81 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
48º 171 RUBEN VERDU DOMENECH 5º MASTER-M 13 S M CLUB DE ATLETISMO PETRER 4/4
49º 177 FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHIS GARCIA 20º VETERANO 74 CLUB ESPORTIU COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 4/4
50º 180 RAUL AGULLES ALEMANY 22º SENIOR-M 81 S.M. GRUP ESPEOLOGIC DE GATA 4/4
51º 185 LUIS FERMÍN SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA 21º VETERANO 77 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
52º 187 JOAQUÍN RUESCAS TOLEDO 24º SENIOR-M 88 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
53º 189 DANIEL GARCIA PALAZON 23º VETERANO 82 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
54º 194 JOSE ABELLAN CORBI 22º VETERANO 82 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPÓ ELDA 4/4
55º 202 JAVIER PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ 24º VETERANO 84 EGARI TRAIL 4/4
56º 217 RICARDO PAYA AMAT 25º VETERANO 91 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 3/4
57º 231 ANTONIO CAYUELAS MARCOS 26º VETERANO 98 UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 3/4
58º 235 JULIÁN PAREDES PÉREZ 25º SENIOR-M 100 GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 4/4
59º 242 DAVID GARCIA MOLINA 27º VETERANO 109 CLUB ESPORTIU COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 3/4
60º 259 MANUEL ESPINOSA PASTOR 28º VETERANO 118 GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 4/4
61º 266 FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 29º VETERANO 121 S. M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORREXCREVILLENT 3/4
62º 266 VÍCTOR MANUEL FIGUERUELO RABOSO 30º VETERANO 127 EGARI TRAIL 3/4
63º 268 ALEJANDRO PIÑOL VÁZQUEZ 26º SENIOR-M 111 CEE TRAIL CLUB 3/4
64º 270 NOÉ HERNÁNDEZ DÍEZ 27º SENIOR-M 115 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 3/4
65º 274 JUAN DIEGO ARACIL OLAYA 28º SENIOR-M 116 FEMECV 3/4
66º 276 LUIS TERUEL GARCIA 31º VETERANO 130 S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 4/4
67º 277 NIKI GÓMEZ PÉREZ 32º VETERANO 130 CEE TRAIL CLUB 3/4
68º 280 DAVID SORIANO FILIU 33º VETERANO 133 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
69º 290 JUAN CARLOS PUCHE CATALAN 34º VETERANO 138 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 3/4
70º 300 JAVIER NAVARRO GANDIA 37º VETERANO 146 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
71º 302 VICTOR MOYA DE LA IGLESIA 39º VETERANO 148 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
72º 303 JESUS MANUEL ADSUAR FERRANDEZ 36º VETERANO 145 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
73º 304 JAVIER PARDO MATEO 35º VETERANO 143 CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 3/4
74º 306 SEBASTIÁN SORIANO SANJUÁN 41º VETERANO 152 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
75º 307 EDUARDO AGUILAR HERNÁNDEZ 38º VETERANO 147 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
76º 308 JOSE MANUEL PORTUGUES SANDOVAL 40º VETERANO 150 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
77º 308 BORJA GOMEZ GOMEZ 29º SENIOR-M 125 CLUB D´ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/4
78º 314 JUAN ESTEVE PAYÁ 43º VETERANO 157 GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 3/4
79º 323 PEDRO IRIGARAY PICÓ 42º VETERANO 156 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
80º 334 FEDERICO LOPEZ MOYA 31º SENIOR-M 132 CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 3/4
81º 336 ENRIQUE GALLEGO BUSTO 6º MASTER-M 37 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 4/4
82º 339 JESUS MIGUEL PEREZ ORTUÑO 3º PROMESA-M 9 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
83º 345 FERNANDO MONZÓ POVEDA 30º SENIOR-M 125 GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 4/4
84º 346 GONZALO RUIZ ARENAS 44º VETERANO 172 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
85º 359 JOSE ADRES BARRETO FERNANDEZ 46º VETERANO 181 UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 3/4
86º 361 ANTONIO SEMPERE GONZALEZ 45º VETERANO 176 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
87º 366 ANTONIO FRANCISCO GEA CORDOBA 49º VETERANO 184 S.M CLUB ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS 3/4
88º 371 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ 8º MASTER-M 42 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 3/4
89º 373 JUAN MANUEL GUILLEM ADÁN 47º VETERANO 181 C.E AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES IBI 4/4
90º 376 ANTONIO M GONZÁLEZ OLTRA 48º VETERANO 184 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
91º 383 ALEJANDRO PÉREZ SOLA 32º SENIOR-M 144 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
92º 384 EMILIO ALCARAZ CERDA 9º MASTER-M 43 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 3/4
93º 385 SERGIO CORCOLES PENALVA 51º VETERANO 195 A. C. D. CORREXCREVILLENT 3/4
94º 392 IVAN RIBALTA MANSERGAS 50º VETERANO 193 FEMECV 3/4
95º 394 JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ OLIVER 7º MASTER-M 42 A. C. D. CORREXCREVILLENT 3/4
96º 397 JERÓNIMO MIGUEL MOYA QUESADA 12º MASTER-M 55 S.M CLUB ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS 4/4
97º 406 OSCAR BAS POVEDANO 52º VETERANO 199 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
98º 408 FEDERICO LOPEZ PEREZ 10º MASTER-M 45 KM@KM ELCHE 3/4
99º 422 AITOR JORNET 33º SENIOR-M 153 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
100º 426 ANDRÉS PAYÁ TOLEDANO 4º PROMESA-M 12 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
101º 431 JUAN PABLO BELÉN JUAN 55º VETERANO 217 A. C. D. CORREXCREVILLENT 3/4
102º 432 ANTONIO LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ 53º VETERANO 209 ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 3/4
103º 434 RAÚL ORTIZ ANTÓN 34º SENIOR-M 158 CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 3/4
104º 434 ALEJANDRO CASTELLS VILA 54º VETERANO 211 CLUB D´ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/4
105º 447 FCO JAVIER LLORENS GARCES 56º VETERANO 219 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS 3/4
106º 456 JOSE MANUEL ALBALADEJO ORTUÑO 11º MASTER-M 55 CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 3/4
107º 456 ARTURO GARCÍA BERNAT 13º MASTER-M 67 CLUB ESPORTIU COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 3/4
108º 509 JOSÉ ÁNGEL PALACIOS ANIORTE 57º VETERANO 253 CORREXCREVILLENT 3/4
- JAVIER MICÓ REQUENA S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/4
- CARLOS GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- ADRIAN IVARS IVARS C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT 2/4
- EUSEBIO FAUS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ONTINYENT 2/4
- VICENT SOLER TORTOSA C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT 2/4
- ROBERTO LOPEZ MOLINA FEMECV 2/4
- OSCAR SANCHIS PEDRAZA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 2/4
- EDGAR GUEROLA ESCARPA S. M. CLUB ATLETISMO ONTINYENT 2/4
- JOSÉ RAMÓN VALDÉS PALAO C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
- JAVIER MAÑEZ PAYA C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 2/4
- RUBEN CANDELA JUAN S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/4
- MARCELINO LUQUE CALDERON C.A SILLA 2/4
- BORJA MOYA BELTRAN CLUB D´ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/4
- CRISTIAN PRIETO CORREOSO CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 2/4
- DANIEL AMAT ASENCIO EGARI TRAIL 2/4
- CARLOS RODRIGO ASENCIO ALFONSO S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/4
- DANIEL CECILIA GIRONA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- CARLOS VIDAL GOMIS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ONTINYENT 2/4
- RAUL BARRACHINA COLOMINA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 2/4
- VICENT PEYDRO BERNABEU CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 2/4
- VICENT ACOSTA FRANCÉS CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2/4
- LUIS GUILLERMO CALVO FILIU S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- SERGIO LÁZARO CLUB 'AMICS DEL CLOT DE BURRIANA' 2/4
- CARLOS VILELLA PERANT C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 2/4
- JOSE VICENTE SELVA SEMPERE S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- ANGEL RUBIO RUBIO S.M. CLUB TRAGAMILLAS 2/4
- JOSE MANUEL MAS ASENCIO S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 2/4
- ANTONIO PELEGRIN GONZÁLEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- VICENTE LUIS VAZQUEZ ROMERO FEMECV 2/4
- JOSEP MUT BUIGUES DENIA CORRE 2/4
- JAVIER MARTÍNEZ RESINA CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA TRES HERMANAS ASPE 2/4
- ARMANDO BAS ESTEVE S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- PEPE VIDAL GRUP MUNTANYA MONÒVER 2/4
- LUIS MIGUEL ORDOÑEZ BELLOC CLUB ESPORTIU COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 2/4
- PEDRO ANGEL CALVO FILIU S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- ALVARO JOSE CASES GRACIA CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
- DIEGO ROS CARRILLO CLUB DE MONTAÑA REDOVAN 2/4
- JULIO DAVID HERNÁNDEZ DOMENECH FEMECV 2/4
- RAFAEL DARÍO MARTÍNEZ BRAVO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
- RICHARD HORNSBY FEMECV 2/4
- ANTONIO RUESCAS ESPINOSA C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
- CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ CASAS FEMECV 2/4
- JOSÉ FRANCISCO AGULLÓ LÓPEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 2/4
- JUAN BAUTISTA BELTRÁN MONTAÑANA GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 2/4
- ÁLVARO PARDO LÓPEZ FEMECV 2/4
- RAMÓN JOSE TOVAR MORA FEMECV 2/4
- FRANCISCO JOSE CASADO LOZANO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- ANGEL VALENCIA JIMENEZ S.M. MAS TRAINER CLUB TRIATLON 2/4
- FRANCISCO SOLER FERRÁNDIZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
- JERRY VAN ZUTPHEN S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- JUAN EMILIO GUILL VALDÉS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR 2/4
- RAÚL SÁNCHEZ ROMERO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
- DAN JAMES CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 2/4
- JOSE FRANCISCO CAMPOS MARTINEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 2/4
- SANTI VALLS BORDERA CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1/4
- IVAN CARRERA CHICO FEMECV 1/4
- TOMÁS CUARTERO NAVARRO C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT 1/4
- SAMUEL MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1/4
- DAVID COLLADO ROMÁN MUR I CASTELL TUGA 1/4
- ALVARO GARCIA BERNABEU S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- RAÚL GINER CORRECHER FASTER WEAR TEAM 1/4
- MOISÉS PICÓN MARTÍNEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- JAVIER GOMICIA RIPOLL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 1/4
- AITOR JULIÀ BLASCO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ONTINYENT 1/4
- CRISTIAN BAUTISTA ROMERO EGARI TRAIL 1/4
- FRANCISCO VILLALGORDO GIL S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JUAN MANUEL ORIENTE CASTILLO S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- RUBÉN CARRERA ORTIZ KAILAS TEAM / LA CASA DEL TRAIL RUNNING 1/4
- JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ MUÑOZ CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 1/4
- GABRIEL DELGADO LÓPEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 1/4
- JUAN ARGENTE PAYA S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- PEP SIGNES FORNES S.M. GRUP ESPEOLOGIC DE GATA 1/4
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ GARCIA CLUB ESPORTIU ALT DE LA CREU 1/4
- ERNESTO MOLINES LLOPIS C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT 1/4
- STEPHANE CHORDA GERMOND CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 1/4
- GABRIEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- FRANCISCO ESPINOSA GARCÍA S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CANALS 1/4
- JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MARTIN CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 1/4
- JUAN JOSE PELLICER S. M. CLUB ATLETISMO ONTINYENT 1/4
- ALBERTO GIMENEZ CASACALES GIMENEZ GANGA 1/4
- RUBEN BROTONS MUÑOZ C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
- LUIS PLAZA S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ONTINYENT 1/4
- ARTURO GARCIA LARROSA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- RAUL BARRACHINA COLOMINA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 1/4
- AITOR NIETO LOBATO CLUB ESPORTIU COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 1/4
- PAU CASTELLS CERDA TRAIL MOIXENT 1/4
- ANDRÉS JOVER QUILIS C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT 1/4
- DAVID RABAZA DAUDEN MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1/4
- MIGUEL MIRA JUST SM CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 1/4
- IGNACIO MAÑEZ PAYA C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
- JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ SANSANO S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- EDUARDO MARTÍN MOLINA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA TRAIL MORVEDRE 1/4
- ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ MUR I CASTELL TUGA 1/4
- JUAN SIMEÓN CORRECHER BOVER CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA TRAIL MORVEDRE 1/4
- ALEX GINER JIMÉNEZ C.A LA MALLÀ TOT PULMÓ 1/4
- JUAN JOSE CUENCA LOPEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JUAN MARIA JIMENEZ LLORENS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO GREEN POWER VALENCIA 1/4
- JESÚS MANCHÓN GARCÍA S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/4
- JOSE MANUEL MAS ASENCIO S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- CARLOS AROCA OCHOA FEMECV 1/4
- MANUEL CABRERA IRLES GRUPO ORIOLANO DE MONTAÑISMO 1/4
- JOAQUIN FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
- JORGE NIETO LOPEZ CLUB ESPORTIU COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 1/4
- SANTIAGO HERNÁNDEZ FRANCÉS CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONT. Y ESC. PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- FRANCISCO JULIAN NAVARRO CARMONA S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO AJOS XATIVA 1/4
- MAURO JORGE PASTOR COLOMA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 1/4
- LUIS FENOLL VICENTE S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JAVI COLOMER GARRIDO CE ALT DE LA CREU VALLADA 1/4
- ENRIQUE BALLESTER REIG CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 1/4
- DAVID BAS VILLA CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
- SERGIO FLORO PARDO C. D. MUNTANYA MATAMON TRAIL CARLET 1/4
- LUIS PASTOR PEREZ CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
- RAFA MARTINEZ PEREZ C. D. MUNTANYA MATAMON TRAIL CARLET 1/4
- DAVID CRUAÑES NAVARRO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 1/4
- JUAN FRANCISCO CALONGE PEREZ CLUB CENTRE EXC. DE GAIANES 1/4
- DAVID NICOLAS ALFONSO RODA CLUB DEPORTIVO SOM PASSATGE 1/4
- JOSÉ TOMÁS MACÍA HERNÁNDEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
- CARLOS PASCUAL SEMPERE C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT 1/4
- ALEJANDRO TRIVIÑO PEREZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- TOMAS MARTÍNEZ VALERO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
- IGNACIO GARCÍA SORIANO FEMECV 1/4
- JOSE LUIS BOYER GOMEZ CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
- RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ CÓRCOLES CEE TRAIL CLUB 1/4
- ÁNGEL RAMÓN GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ FEMECV 1/4
- MANUEL MARTINEZ RESINA C.D.M. TRES HERMANAS ASPE 1/4
- LUCIANO MEDINA MARCO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1/4
- JUAN CARLOS GUAL GALLÉN C.M. VISTABELLA 1/4
- MARIO PIZANA CASES S.M CLUB ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS 1/4
- ALEJANDRO VEGARA ORTUÑO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JUAN ANTONIO CANOVAS MENCHON CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
- JULIO LOZANO PÉREZ 100% TRAIL MURCIA 1/4
- SERGEI SURMONIN FEMECV 1/4
- CARLOS MARÍN MARTÍN CLUB DE MUNTANYA CORRE I CANYA 1/4
- ANTONIO G. ESPASA RONDA FEMECV 1/4
- MIGUEL GARCÍA ARNAL S.M. CLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL 1/4
- FRANCISCO GARCÍA DÍAZ S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 1/4
- DAVID GONZALEZ OLTRA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- DAVID GODINO MOLINA MUR I CASTELL TUGA 1/4
- ANTONIO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ CLUB MUNTANYA BOTAMARGES 1/4
- JONATAN DIAZ SORIA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- RAÚL GIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ CLUB ESPORTIU COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 1/4
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ ROCAMORA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- EDUARDO BELDA PEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
- IVAN PLAZA GARCÍA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- FRANCISCO JAVIER FRANCÉS MURCIA CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1/4
- SANTI TORRÓ HERNÁNDEZ CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONT. Y ESC. PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- IVAN ILLESCAS NAVARRO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- XAVIER GUINOT CERVER CE ALT DE LA CREU VALLADA 1/4
- JUAN MIGUEL ANDREU PEINADO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
- JORGE PERPIÑÁ UBEDA C.A. CARCAIXENT 1/4
- JUAN JOSE GADEA ALMIÑANA S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CARCAIXENT 1/4
- JERONIMO MARTÍNEZ BENEDICTO MUR I CASTELL TUGA 1/4
- JOSÉ RAMÓN ALBEROLA PASTOR CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
- DAVID TORRÓ I ENGUIX CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CONTESTA 1/4
- GABRIEL GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ S.M. CLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL 1/4
- FELIPE GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- JOSE MANUEL APARICIO GRACIA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JOSE LUIS SEGURA MARTINEZ FEMECV 1/4
- JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZ ORTUÑO S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 1/4
- JUAN CUTILLAS GAONA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JUAN MATÍAS SEPULCRE MARTÍNEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
- CARLOS LOPEZ MARTINEZ S.M CLUB ATLETISMO APOLANA 1/4
- CARLOS V. BERNABEU PARREÑO KM@KM ELCHE 1/4
- AITOR DEZA ATUTXA S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO POBLATS MARITIMS 1/4
- ROBERTO CONEJERO RUIZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA VIZCAINO C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA 1/4
- MIGUEL LUIS NAVARRO SANCHO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO GREEN POWER VALENCIA 1/4
- LUIS MARTINEZ ANDRES C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA 1/4
- RUBÉN LÓPEZ DE QUERO S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/4
- JORDI GARCÍA S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO TORTUGA ALGEMESÍ 1/4
- FERNANDO TOMÁS ESQUITINO RARAMURIS TRAIL 1/4
- RICARDO PALERO MARCO C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- JUAN JOSÉ ORTUÑO RUIZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- JOSE ALFREDO SARABIA MARTINEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- MIGUEL SANJUAN VERDU CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE BIAR 1/4
- ENRIQUE MORET HUERTA CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA 1/4
- JOAQUIN GARCIA GUIRAO FEMECV 1/4
- MANUEL SABATER CEREZO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- LUIS JUARES ALBUIXECH FEMECV 1/4
- ANTONIO GARCÍA CARREÑO FEMECV 1/4
- JOSÉ RUIZ GONZALEZ FEMECV 1/4
- MANUEL BOX MARTÍNEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- RICARDO MUT BUIGUES S.M. ONDARA ES MOU 1/4
- DIEGO CANAL NOVOA S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 1/4
- CESAR CASTILLO SANCHEZ S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1/4
- JOSE MURCIA CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
- VICTOR MANUEL BALLESTA SOLA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- ALBERTO MATEU RIBES CLUB D'ESPORTS MUNTANYA I ESCALADA EL CASTELLET DE LES USERES 1/4
- JOSE JAVIER RAMON VARO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- MARCOS PALAZON ALMARCHA S.M. MAS TRAINER CLUB TRIATLON 1/4
- VICENTE PAYÁ NAVARRETE C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
- JUAN MANUEL MASANET FERNANDEZ SM CLUB ATLETICO EL ALTET 1/4
- RAFAEL RICO GRACIÁ CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONT. Y ESC. PAL CABEÇO - EL PINÓS 1/4
- PEDRO PORTERO CANDELA CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
- PACO GUTIÉRREZ VALERO CLUB DEPORTIVO KILOMETRO A KILOMETRO ELCHE 1/4
- FRANCISCO GARCÍA MACIÁ UNIÓN EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 1/4
- MIGUEL ANGEL SAEZ BARBERÁ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- DIEGO SERAL BOZAL S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JUAN NAVALÓN HERNÁNDEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- CARLOS JAVIER MIRA VALERO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 1/4
- JUAN CHRISTOPHER RODRÍGUEZ RODES CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 0/4
- FRANCISCO ONTENIENTE GUILL ASOCIACIONES CULTURA DEPORTIVO CORREXCREVILLENT 0/4
- DAVID CÁTALA ROCHER RUN ADDICTION 0/4
- ANTONIO PINA ESTAÑ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- FRANCISCO MARTINEZ FUENTES S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- JOSE MANUEL PEÑA MARTINEZ S.M CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM 0/4
- DAMIAN BLANCO KM@KM ELCHE 0/4
- FRANCISCO LÓPEZ GRANERO C A PUERTO DE TORREVIEJA 0/4
- JUAN RAMÓN BOLUDA VAZQUEZ C. A. CARCAIXENT 0/4
- ANTONIO FRANCISCO ALONSO GONZALVEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 0/4
- JUAN DE DIOS ZARAGOZA RUIZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- VICENTE ABEL RAMÓN COBOS FEMECV 0/4
- LUIS RICO POVEDA EGARI TRAIL 0/4
- RUBEN SOLVES VAYA CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 0/4
- JUAN ANTONIO ANTÓN RIZO CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 0/4
- FRANCISCO AGULLO MORENILLA CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 0/4
- ENRIC ARAGONES FRANCES SM CLUB ATLETISMO APOL.ANA 0/4
- MIGUEL ANGEL PLANELLES MENARGUES S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 0/4
- JOAQUIN TORRES MENDOZA FEMECV 0/4
- IÑAKI PÉREZ SALORT FEMECV 0/4
- JOSÉ CRISTIAN CAÑIZARES SÁNCHEZ ASOCIACIONES CULTURA DEPORTIVO CORREXCREVILLENT 0/4
- ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ SERRANO CEE TRAIL CLUB 0/4
- ARTURO DÍAZ GARCÍA CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE 0/4
- EDUARDO MOGICA GONZALEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- JULIAN CANDELA RUIZ CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 0/4
- ABDERRAHIM HANZAZE FEMECV 0/4
- SERGIO SANTO NAVARRO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- JESÚS SORIA SILVESTRE C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 0/4
- DAVID FERNÁNDEZ GAUSACH CLUB ESPORTIU ALT DE LA CREU 0/4
- MARIO MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 0/4
- ÁNGEL BEJARANO GARCIA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 0/4
- JAUME SANSANO IBAÑEZ CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 0/4