Clasificaciones circuito




Clasificación ABSOLUTA MASCULINA después de 4 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
3 ANA TAUSTE GALERA 1ª SENIOR-F 3 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 4/4
7 FRANCISCA GEMMA MACIA BLASCO 1ª VETERANA 3 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
11 ELENA PASTOR TEROL 3ª VETERANA 7 S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME RIBA-ROJA 4/4
12 EVA CASTELLS SANCHIS 2ª VETERANA 6 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
13 LLUNA BELTRÁN ESTEVE 2ª SENIOR-F 7 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 3/4
20 ANA PEYDRO SANCHEZ 3ª SENIOR-F 8 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 4/4
21 NURIA ORTA REIG 4ª VETERANA 13 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
25 ALBA BELTRA ESCOLANO 4ª SENIOR-F 14 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 4/4
31 GLORIA COMPANY TOMÁS 5ª VETERANA 14 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 4/4
10ª 32 MIRYAM TALENS BELEN 1ª MASTER-F 3 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
11ª 43 ANA MURILLO RIPOLLÉS 2ª PROMESA-F 6 FEMECV 2/4
12ª 44 MONTSE MARTÍNEZ LLODRÁ 2ª MASTER-F 6 CLUB DEPORTIVO APER ALCOI 4/4
13ª 46 MARÍA GALA LÓPEZ ARACIL 6ª SENIOR-F 23 FEMECV 4/4
14ª 53 DOLORES ROELAS TRIVIÑO 3ª MASTER-F 9 CENTRE EXC. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES DE IBI 4/4
15ª 54 EVA MARÍA ORTUÑO VAÑÓ 5ª SENIOR-F 22 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
16ª 56 MARÍA DEL MILAGRO PENALVA LUCAS 7ª SENIOR-F 26 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
17ª 57 CONCHI TERRÉS DEL MORAL 6ª VETERANA 22 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
18ª 62 NOELIA VIDAL BUITRAGO 7ª VETERANA 24 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
19ª 68 MARÍA JOSÉ MATEO PÉREZ 9ª SENIOR-F 29 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
20ª 69 REBECA MENOR HERNÁNDEZ 8ª SENIOR-F 28 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
21ª 70 ENCARNA FERNANDEZ GALDON 8ª VETERANA 30 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/4
22ª 72 ROSA CORTES SANCHEZ 9ª VETERANA 31 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
23ª 74 MARI CARMEN ANDREU FORRAT 11ª VETERANA 32 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
24ª 77 ROSA DOMENECH VEGAS 10ª VETERANA 32 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
25ª 77 OLGA BAILÉN ORTUÑO 12ª VETERANA 34 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
26ª 77 NATALIA GURCHENKOVA 10ª SENIOR-F 29 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
27ª 79 TAMARA GAETE ROCA 16ª SENIOR-F 34 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 3/4
28ª 79 VANESA GARCIA 14ª SENIOR-F 33 FEMECV 2/4
29ª 82 LOLA PEÑARROCHA ALÓS 13ª VETERANA 39 S.M. CLUB DE MONTAÑA VISTABELLA 2/4
30ª 82 ELENA ROSELL ARAGON 11ª SENIOR-F 31 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1/4
31ª 83 NOELIA RUBIO-QUINTANILLA PUIG 1ª PROMESA-F 4 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
32ª 84 MARÍA BELTRÁN TOLEDO 12ª SENIOR-F 31 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 1/4
33ª 87 LEYRE GALLARDO POVEDA 19ª SENIOR-F 36 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
34ª 87 MARIA DEL PILAR MEDINA HEREDIA 13ª SENIOR-F 33 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
35ª 87 LAURA IRINA LARA SÁNCHEZ 15ª SENIOR-F 33 CLUB DEPORTES MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA BIKILA ELCHE 1/4
36ª 88 MARIA JESUS CASAS MENA 8ª MASTER-F 16 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 2/4
37ª 88 MARI ANGELES GANDIA FERRANDEZ 15ª VETERANA 42 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
38ª 89 PATRICIA TORRES VILLAR 18ª SENIOR-F 35 CLUB ESPORTIU COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 1/4
39ª 90 MARÍA CRISTINA MILÁN CERDÁN 14ª VETERANA 42 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
40ª 90 MARIA TERESA LOPEZ ARNAIZ 4ª MASTER-F 12 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 4/4
41ª 90 RAQUEL ESPADAS ARIAS 20ª SENIOR-F 36 S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 1/4
42ª 90 SILVIA ALÓS RODRIGO 16ª VETERANA 43 CLUB DEPORTIVO APER ALCOI 1/4
43ª 91 LETICIA SERRANO MUÑOZ 17ª SENIOR-F 34 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
44ª 94 BELA FERMISSON CEINOS 21ª SENIOR-F 37 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 3/4
45ª 95 ESTELA ORTUÑO GARCIA 17ª VETERANA 44 S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL FARO DE L'ALFAS DEL PI 2/4
46ª 96 MARÍA LLUNA DÍAZ GARCÍA 22ª SENIOR-F 38 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
47ª 96 MARINA CASTILLEJOS RUIZ 18ª VETERANA 45 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
48ª 98 PILAR MILÁN MACHÍ 20ª VETERANA 47 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
49ª 99 MARIA EUGENIA QUIÑONES CARRASCO 19ª VETERANA 46 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
50ª 99 DELFINA MARTÍNEZ FUENTES 21ª VETERANA 47 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
51ª 99 MARIA MARÍ COIG 23ª SENIOR-F 39 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
52ª 101 ANA BELEN JUÁREZ PASTOR 22ª VETERANA 47 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 1/4
53ª 102 LEILA GARCÍA VILLORA 23ª VETERANA 48 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
54ª 103 ELISA JUAREZ VARELA 25ª VETERANA 49 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE ROTOVA 1/4
55ª 104 GEMMA DELTELL CERDÁ 3ª PROMESA-F 6 FEMECV 4/4
56ª 104 CORINA TIVLICA 24ª VETERANA 48 CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
57ª 106 CARMEN TORRECILLAS MARTÍNEZ 9ª MASTER-F 17 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
58ª 106 DIANA CRISTINA LACUSTEANU 24ª SENIOR-F 40 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
59ª 108 DAVINIA BELTRÁN HERNÁNDEZ 26ª VETERANA 50 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
60ª 108 SARA ISABEL LORENZO BAS 27ª VETERANA 51 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
61ª 111 QUINA AMORÓS PALAZÓN 11ª MASTER-F 19 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
62ª 111 LAURA RUIZ 26ª SENIOR-F 42 GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1/4
63ª 111 MARÍA TERESA GUTIÉRREZ NAVARRO 10ª MASTER-F 18 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
64ª 113 VANESA VICENTE HUERTAS 25ª SENIOR-F 42 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
65ª 114 MAGDALENA LORENZO ROBLES 29ª VETERANA 54 FEMECV 1/4
66ª 115 ALEJANDRA MONTERO SELMA 27ª SENIOR-F 42 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
67ª 115 TRINIDAD MARTÍNEZ SANTA 28ª VETERANA 53 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
68ª 115 JOHANNA NATALÍ MORALES SUÁREZ 28ª SENIOR-F 43 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
69ª 115 ROSA CAMARENA BAÑULS 30ª VETERANA 55 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO RUNNERS DE PATERNA 1/4
70ª 115 MARÍA TERESA IRLES GARCÍA 31ª VETERANA 55 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
71ª 115 PATRICIA BARREDA BORT 29ª SENIOR-F 44 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 1/4
72ª 115 CONCHI REQUENA PAYA 32ª VETERANA 55 FEMECV 0/4
73ª 115 MARÍA DOLORES MARTÍ ROCAMORA 15ª MASTER-F 21 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
74ª 115 AURORA CANDEL 33ª VETERANA 55 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 0/4
75ª 115 MERCEDES GATÓN LASHERAS 34ª VETERANA 55 FEMECV 0/4
76ª 115 DESIRÉE LLEDÓ MARTÍNEZ 35ª VETERANA 55 FEMECV 0/4