Clasificaciones circuito




Clasificación ABSOLUTA MASCULINA (SUBCATEGORÍA MASTER-M) después de 4/4 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
- JUAN ARGENTE PAYA S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
18º 56 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ CARPENA 2º MASTER-M 5 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 4/4
38º 115 RUBEN VERDU DOMENECH 4º MASTER-M 9 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 4/4
41º 120 JAVI GOMAR 3º MASTER-M 9 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 4/4
- FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ DIEZ CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 3/4
87º 257 VICENTE PEYDRO BERNABEU 6º MASTER-M 21 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 4/4
- MANUEL GIMÉNEZ VICENTE S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
98º 269 ENRIQUE GALLEGO BUSTO 10º MASTER-M 27 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 4/4
- SALVA ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ S.M. CLUB ATLETISME SILLA 1/4
- FERNANDO PRATS PASTOR CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 3/4
111º 285 EMILIO ALCARAZ CERDA 9º MASTER-M 26 S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 4/4
- ROBERTO DELTELL DOMENECH C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
- JESUS BLASCO BLASCO CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 1/4
- FRANCISCO LÓPEZ GRANERO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 1/4
- JUAN PASCUAL MICÓ TORNERO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 3/4
- SANTIAGO TORRÓ HERNÁNDEZ CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- CARMELO RIQUELME CANDEL CLUB DE MONTAÑA ACCLIVIS 1/4
- LUISMI ABAD NOGUERA CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 1/4
- SALVADOR SELLES JUAN CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 1/4
- ANTONIO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ FEMECV 1/4
- CESAREO GARCIA MARTINEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
- DAN JAMES CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1/4
- JOSE LUIS GUILLEN GARCIA CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 1/4
- JOSE IGNACIO ADAN FERRANDO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
- ALEJANDRO TRIVIÑO PEREZ GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1/4
- FRANCISCO JAVIER JOVER MARTINEZ S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1/4
- JORDI BOTELLA MIRÓ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 1/4
- ENRIC ARAGONES FRANCES S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1/4
- RAMÓN JOSE TOVAR MORA FEMECV 2/4
- PEDRO GUZMAN PALACIOS C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
- JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ SERRANO S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- PEDRO REQUENA PUJALTE S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 1/4
- JOSE ANTONIO BARCELO VERDU FEMECV 2/4
- JUAN JOSE PLA TORMO S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 1/4
- FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMÍREZ RIQUELME CLUB DE MONTAÑA ACCLIVIS 1/4
- JERÓNIMO MIGUEL MOYA QUESADA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- VICENTE GRAN PÉREZ GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1/4
- LUIS ANTONIO POVEDA SEVA GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1/4
- OVIDIO PORTILLO RUBIO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JUAN ANTONIO MARCOS GARCÍA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- FRANCISCO AGUADO ALBERT CLUB INTEGRAL DE MONTAÑA 1/4
- FRANCISCO MAS BELEN S.M. CLUB ATLETICO EL ALTET 0/4
- WILLIAM EDWARD MORA PEREZ S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 0/4
- MIGUEL ANGEL AUSINA PASTOR S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO BENIDORM 0/4