Clasificaciones circuito




Clasificación ABSOLUTA MASCULINA (SUBCATEGORÍA SENIOR-M) después de 4 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
3 ADIL MOUSSAOUI 1º SENIOR-M 3 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
6 SAMUEL PALOMERA SVENSSON 2º SENIOR-M 6 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 4/4
12 SANTI NAVARRO SANTAMARÍA 3º SENIOR-M 10 CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNIAM ELCHE 4/4
14 VICENT TORRES VILLAR 4º SENIOR-M 10 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 4/4
24 JOSE LUIS FELIS BLASCO 5º SENIOR-M 16 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 3/4
10º 36 SANTIAGO VALLS BORDERA 6º SENIOR-M 23 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
11º 44 NICOMEDES BASTIAS BERNA 8º SENIOR-M 27 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
13º 45 EUSEBIO FAUS CALABUIG 10º SENIOR-M 30 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
14º 46 ALEJANDRO NAVARRO NAVARRO 12º SENIOR-M 32 FEMECV 3/4
16º 48 JUANAN MAS LEYDA 11º SENIOR-M 31 FEMECV 4/4
17º 55 JUANRA ORTIZ UBEDA 14º SENIOR-M 35 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 4/4
19º 58 SIMON RAMA CANICOBA 7º SENIOR-M 25 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 4/4
20º 59 PEP SIGNES FORNES 13º SENIOR-M 34 S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 4/4
21º 60 DAVID RABAZA DAUDEN 9º SENIOR-M 27 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 3/4
23º 72 VICENT SOLER TORTOSA 17º SENIOR-M 45 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/4
24º 73 HÉCTOR POMARES NAVARRO 16º SENIOR-M 45 CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNIAM ELCHE 4/4
27º 83 ION EDUARD LOBODAN 15º SENIOR-M 42 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 3/4
32º 93 JOSE MIGUEL VILLANUEVA PEREZ 19º SENIOR-M 50 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
34º 95 MARIO POVEDA POVEDA 18º SENIOR-M 49 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
39º 117 RAUL AGULLES ALEMANY 20º SENIOR-M 54 S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 3/4
40º 118 DANIEL MORA VALERO 21º SENIOR-M 57 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
46º 142 JAIRO SOLER SALVÀ 22º SENIOR-M 60 S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 2/4
48º 148 DANIEL FENOLL SEGARRA 23º SENIOR-M 70 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
57º 171 DAVID TERUEL LILLO 27º SENIOR-M 83 FEMECV 3/4
59º 188 AITOR JULIA BLASCO 25º SENIOR-M 80 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
60º 188 CARLOS BELDA BLANQUER 24º SENIOR-M 77 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2/4
61º 189 PEDRO IRIGARAY PICÓ 26º SENIOR-M 81 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 4/4
63º 199 MIGUEL MIRA JUST 30º SENIOR-M 85 S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 2/4
67º 207 NOÉ HERNÁNDEZ DÍEZ 28º SENIOR-M 84 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 3/4
70º 219 JESÚS NAVARRO MOLINA 31º SENIOR-M 90 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
73º 225 JOSÉ ANDRÉS COLLADO 29º SENIOR-M 85 CLUB ALPINO EL RINCÓN 2/4
78º 235 RUBEN BROTONS MUÑOZ 33º SENIOR-M 94 FEMECV 4/4
83º 244 CAMILO ARANDIGA PERALES 36º SENIOR-M 97 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/4
85º 248 FRANCISCO VILLALGORDO GIL 32º SENIOR-M 92 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
90º 260 GUILLERMO ALBERT LIZANDRA 35º SENIOR-M 97 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 1/4
91º 260 ANGEL BEJARANO GARCIA 38º SENIOR-M 100 GRUPO ORIOLANO DE MONTAÑISMO 1/4
92º 261 IGNACIO TORREGROSA ABRIL 37º SENIOR-M 98 S.M. MAS TRAINER CLUB TRIATLON 1/4
93º 262 PABLO CONEJERO MARTINEZ 39º SENIOR-M 101 GRUPO ORIOLANO DE MONTAÑISMO 1/4
94º 263 SERGIO ÁLVAREZ MORENO 45º SENIOR-M 107 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
99º 269 JUAN ANTONIO CANOVAS MENCHON 51º SENIOR-M 109 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
100º 271 FIDEL JORDA VILAPLANA 43º SENIOR-M 105 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 1/4
101º 272 DIEGO ROS CARRILLO 42º SENIOR-M 105 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
102º 272 FRAN DE LA CRUZ JORDÀ 34º SENIOR-M 96 FEMECV 1/4
103º 272 ÁNGEL MORA HUERTAS 44º SENIOR-M 106 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
104º 273 RUBÉN PORTUGUÉS VALERO 40º SENIOR-M 103 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
106º 275 DANIEL SABATER GRAS 46º SENIOR-M 107 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA TRES HERMANAS ASPE 1/4
107º 277 JULIÁN CANDELA RUIZ 41º SENIOR-M 104 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
112º 286 DAVID BAS VILLA 47º SENIOR-M 108 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
113º 287 JOSE RAMON BERNABEU 53º SENIOR-M 110 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO KILOMÉTRICOX 1/4
116º 292 JAVIER MONTESINOS GUILLÓ 58º SENIOR-M 114 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
119º 297 JOAN FERRANDO I PEDREROL 49º SENIOR-M 109 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 1/4
121º 299 GABRIEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ 52º SENIOR-M 110 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
124º 301 RUBEN CANDELA JUAN 50º SENIOR-M 109 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
126º 302 JORGE NAVARRO TARIN 59º SENIOR-M 118 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
129º 305 MIGUEL ANGEL MARIN APARICIO 48º SENIOR-M 109 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1/4
136º 309 BORJA GOMEZ GOMEZ 56º SENIOR-M 114 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/4
137º 311 JAVIER ARAGÓN GÓMEZ 54º SENIOR-M 113 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
138º 311 ALEXIS MOYA BELTRAN 55º SENIOR-M 113 S.M. AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALÀ - ALCOSSEBRE 1/4
140º 313 JERÓNIMO CERDÁN IBÁÑEZ 57º SENIOR-M 114 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
141º 314 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ BALLESTA 61º SENIOR-M 118 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
143º 315 RICARDO SÁEZ 62º SENIOR-M 119 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
145º 316 GONZALO MARTINEZ BLASCO 64º SENIOR-M 120 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA RAFAL RUNNING 1/4
146º 317 MARKUS SCHWARZ 66º SENIOR-M 121 CLUB DEPORTIVO BITRIR TRAIL RUNNING 1/4
149º 319 MANUEL CABRERA IRLES 68º SENIOR-M 122 GRUPO ORIOLANO DE MONTAÑISMO 2/4
157º 325 RUBEN BOU GARRIGOS 60º SENIOR-M 118 FEMECV 1/4
161º 328 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA 63º SENIOR-M 120 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
173º 336 ADRIÁN CASES GRACIA 67º SENIOR-M 122 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
179º 339 JAVIER LURBE MATEU 65º SENIOR-M 121 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 1/4
184º 340 FRANCISCO JOSE CASADO LOZANO 82º SENIOR-M 130 2/4
185º 341 DANIEL MARTINEZ NAVARRO 70º SENIOR-M 123 CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 1/4
191º 345 VICENTE ESPADAS HERVAS 69º SENIOR-M 123 GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1/4
194º 347 DANIEL VICENTE SEMPERE 77º SENIOR-M 127 CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
197º 349 ANTONIO ALONSO MONERA 79º SENIOR-M 128 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA RAFAL RUNNING 1/4
199º 352 JAVIER IGLESIAS SÁEZ 71º SENIOR-M 124 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
200º 352 RAÚL ÁLVAREZ MORENO 75º SENIOR-M 126 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
202º 353 AGUSTIN MERLOS RICO 72º SENIOR-M 125 CENTRE EXC. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES DE IBI 1/4
204º 354 JUAN NAVALÓN RUBIO 73º SENIOR-M 126 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
205º 354 JUANMA JORDA DURA 74º SENIOR-M 126 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
208º 355 JOAN REVERT PASTOR 76º SENIOR-M 127 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
211º 356 TONI MACIA 86º SENIOR-M 133 FEMECV 2/4
218º 360 CAMILO FLEITAS CAPOTE 78º SENIOR-M 128 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
221º 362 JONATHAN NOGUERA CÁMARA 83º SENIOR-M 131 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
222º 363 DANIEL MOLINA TORTOSA 80º SENIOR-M 129 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
232º 369 RUBEN MEDINA GUIRAO 92º SENIOR-M 135 CLUB MONTAÑA REDOVAN 1/4
236º 371 ALVARO JOSE CASES GRACIA 81º SENIOR-M 129 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
243º 375 CARLOS GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ 94º SENIOR-M 136 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
246º 376 JOSÉ DANIEL DURÁN PEREIRA 91º SENIOR-M 135 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
247º 377 JOSÉ RAFAEL ILLESCAS NIEVES 84º SENIOR-M 132 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
250º 378 PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ LORCA 85º SENIOR-M 133 FEMECV 1/4
251º 378 JOSÉ DAVID PALAO BELLOD 96º SENIOR-M 137 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
252º 379 FERRAN GARRIDO ANTOLI 89º SENIOR-M 134 FEMECV 1/4
254º 380 VICENTE PAYÁ NAVARRETE 87º SENIOR-M 134 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
260º 382 CHRISTIAN ROBESTI 90º SENIOR-M 135 FEMECV 1/4
279º 390 RAÚL SÁNCHEZ ROMERO 88º SENIOR-M 134 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
286º 395 DAVID NAVARRO LOZANO 93º SENIOR-M 136 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
288º 395 ANTONIO ESPINOSA HERRERO 97º SENIOR-M 138 FEMECV 1/4
291º 396 ROBER MARTÍNEZ MENOR 95º SENIOR-M 137 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
296º 397 JOSE DAVID TALON SALVADOR 98º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO RUNNERS DE PATERNA 1/4
299º 397 MANUEL ESCUDERO VALVERDE 99º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
304º 397 DAVID VERDEJO GARCÍA 100º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
312º 397 JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ CÓRDOBA 109º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
314º 397 RAÜL VERDÚ CARBONELL 110º SENIOR-M 138 CENTRE CASTELLUT DE MUNTANYISME 0/4
315º 397 FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL MUÑOZ 102º SENIOR-M 138 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 0/4
319º 397 VICENT ACOSTA FRANCES 108º SENIOR-M 138 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 0/4
323º 397 JOSÉ MARÍA GARIJO MILNAR 107º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
324º 397 ABEL GONZÁLEZ OLTRA 106º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
326º 397 IVÁN CAMARASA DE LA ASUNCIÓN 105º SENIOR-M 138 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE BIAR 0/4
328º 397 JUAN MIGUEL ANDREU PEINADO 104º SENIOR-M 138 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 0/4
330º 397 VICENT PARDINES MAS 103º SENIOR-M 138 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 0/4
334º 397 VÍCTOR MANUEL FIGUERUELO RABOSO 101º SENIOR-M 138 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 0/4