Clasificaciones circuito




Clasificación ABSOLUTA MASCULINA (SUBCATEGORÍA SENIOR-M) después de 4/4 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
- ADIL MOUSSAOUI S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
6 SAMUEL PALOMERA SVENSSON 2º SENIOR-M 6 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 4/4
12 SANTI NAVARRO SANTAMARÍA 3º SENIOR-M 10 CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNIAM ELCHE 4/4
14 VICENT TORRES VILLAR 4º SENIOR-M 10 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 4/4
- JOSE LUIS FELIS BLASCO MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 3/4
- SANTIAGO VALLS BORDERA CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
11º 44 NICOMEDES BASTIAS BERNA 8º SENIOR-M 27 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
- EUSEBIO FAUS CALABUIG CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
- ALEJANDRO NAVARRO NAVARRO FEMECV 3/4
16º 48 JUANAN MAS LEYDA 11º SENIOR-M 31 FEMECV 4/4
17º 55 JUANRA ORTIZ UBEDA 14º SENIOR-M 35 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 4/4
19º 58 SIMON RAMA CANICOBA 7º SENIOR-M 25 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 4/4
20º 59 PEP SIGNES FORNES 13º SENIOR-M 34 S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 4/4
- DAVID RABAZA DAUDEN MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 3/4
- VICENT SOLER TORTOSA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/4
24º 73 HÉCTOR POMARES NAVARRO 16º SENIOR-M 45 CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNIAM ELCHE 4/4
- ION EDUARD LOBODAN CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 3/4
32º 93 JOSE MIGUEL VILLANUEVA PEREZ 19º SENIOR-M 50 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
- MARIO POVEDA POVEDA C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
- RAUL AGULLES ALEMANY S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 3/4
40º 118 DANIEL MORA VALERO 21º SENIOR-M 57 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
- JAIRO SOLER SALVÀ S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 2/4
- DANIEL FENOLL SEGARRA S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
- DAVID TERUEL LILLO FEMECV 3/4
- AITOR JULIA BLASCO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
- CARLOS BELDA BLANQUER CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2/4
61º 189 PEDRO IRIGARAY PICÓ 26º SENIOR-M 81 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 4/4
- MIGUEL MIRA JUST S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 2/4
- NOÉ HERNÁNDEZ DÍEZ S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 3/4
- JESÚS NAVARRO MOLINA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
- JOSÉ ANDRÉS COLLADO CLUB ALPINO EL RINCÓN 2/4
78º 235 RUBEN BROTONS MUÑOZ 33º SENIOR-M 94 FEMECV 4/4
- CAMILO ARANDIGA PERALES CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/4
- FRANCISCO VILLALGORDO GIL S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- GUILLERMO ALBERT LIZANDRA C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 1/4
- ANGEL BEJARANO GARCIA GRUPO ORIOLANO DE MONTAÑISMO 1/4
- IGNACIO TORREGROSA ABRIL S.M. MAS TRAINER CLUB TRIATLON 1/4
- PABLO CONEJERO MARTINEZ GRUPO ORIOLANO DE MONTAÑISMO 1/4
- SERGIO ÁLVAREZ MORENO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- JUAN ANTONIO CANOVAS MENCHON CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
- FIDEL JORDA VILAPLANA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 1/4
101º 272 DIEGO ROS CARRILLO 42º SENIOR-M 105 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
- FRAN DE LA CRUZ JORDÀ FEMECV 1/4
- ÁNGEL MORA HUERTAS CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
- RUBÉN PORTUGUÉS VALERO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
- DANIEL SABATER GRAS CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA TRES HERMANAS ASPE 1/4
107º 277 JULIÁN CANDELA RUIZ 41º SENIOR-M 104 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
- DAVID BAS VILLA CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
- JOSE RAMON BERNABEU S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO KILOMÉTRICOX 1/4
- JAVIER MONTESINOS GUILLÓ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JOAN FERRANDO I PEDREROL CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 1/4
- GABRIEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- RUBEN CANDELA JUAN S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- JORGE NAVARRO TARIN CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
- MIGUEL ANGEL MARIN APARICIO CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1/4
- BORJA GOMEZ GOMEZ CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/4
- JAVIER ARAGÓN GÓMEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
- ALEXIS MOYA BELTRAN S.M. AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALÀ - ALCOSSEBRE 1/4
- JERÓNIMO CERDÁN IBÁÑEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ BALLESTA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- RICARDO SÁEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
- GONZALO MARTINEZ BLASCO CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA RAFAL RUNNING 1/4
- MARKUS SCHWARZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BITRIR TRAIL RUNNING 1/4
- MANUEL CABRERA IRLES GRUPO ORIOLANO DE MONTAÑISMO 2/4
- RUBEN BOU GARRIGOS FEMECV 1/4
- JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
173º 336 ADRIÁN CASES GRACIA 67º SENIOR-M 122 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
- JAVIER LURBE MATEU C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 1/4
- FRANCISCO JOSE CASADO LOZANO 2/4
- DANIEL MARTINEZ NAVARRO CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 1/4
- VICENTE ESPADAS HERVAS GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1/4
- DANIEL VICENTE SEMPERE CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
- ANTONIO ALONSO MONERA CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA RAFAL RUNNING 1/4
- JAVIER IGLESIAS SÁEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- RAÚL ÁLVAREZ MORENO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- AGUSTIN MERLOS RICO CENTRE EXC. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES DE IBI 1/4
- JUAN NAVALÓN RUBIO C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- JUANMA JORDA DURA CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
- JOAN REVERT PASTOR CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
- TONI MACIA FEMECV 2/4
- CAMILO FLEITAS CAPOTE CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
- JONATHAN NOGUERA CÁMARA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- DANIEL MOLINA TORTOSA CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
- RUBEN MEDINA GUIRAO CLUB MONTAÑA REDOVAN 1/4
- ALVARO JOSE CASES GRACIA CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
- CARLOS GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- JOSÉ DANIEL DURÁN PEREIRA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- JOSÉ RAFAEL ILLESCAS NIEVES S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ LORCA FEMECV 1/4
- JOSÉ DAVID PALAO BELLOD S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- FERRAN GARRIDO ANTOLI FEMECV 1/4
- VICENTE PAYÁ NAVARRETE C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
- CHRISTIAN ROBESTI FEMECV 1/4
- RAÚL SÁNCHEZ ROMERO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
- DAVID NAVARRO LOZANO C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
- ANTONIO ESPINOSA HERRERO FEMECV 1/4
- ROBER MARTÍNEZ MENOR CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
- JOSE DAVID TALON SALVADOR S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO RUNNERS DE PATERNA 1/4
- MANUEL ESCUDERO VALVERDE S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- DAVID VERDEJO GARCÍA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ CÓRDOBA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- RAÜL VERDÚ CARBONELL CENTRE CASTELLUT DE MUNTANYISME 0/4
- FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL MUÑOZ CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 0/4
- VICENT ACOSTA FRANCES CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 0/4
- JOSÉ MARÍA GARIJO MILNAR S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- ABEL GONZÁLEZ OLTRA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- IVÁN CAMARASA DE LA ASUNCIÓN CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE BIAR 0/4
- JUAN MIGUEL ANDREU PEINADO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 0/4
- VICENT PARDINES MAS CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 0/4
- VÍCTOR MANUEL FIGUERUELO RABOSO C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 0/4