Clasificaciones circuito




Clasificación ABSOLUTA MASCULINA (SUBCATEGORÍA VETERANO) después de 4 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
11 EMILI SELLES I SEGUI 1º VETERANO 3 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
14 JOSE ANTONIO MENA GARCIA 2º VETERANO 5 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
24 RAFAEL MURCIA MARTINEZ 3º VETERANO 10 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 4/4
22º 69 MARCO ANTONIO ARNEDO LÁZARO 4º VETERANO 19 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
25º 80 DAVID MIRÓ ALBERO 7º VETERANO 24 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 3/4
26º 80 DIEGO GÓMEZ PIDAL 5º VETERANO 21 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
28º 86 MANOLO CONEJO MOLINA 8º VETERANO 26 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
29º 87 JOSEP LLORENS PERALES 6º VETERANO 23 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 3/4
30º 90 RUBEN SORIANO ALONSO 9º VETERANO 29 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 4/4
31º 91 MATIAS SOLER MORENO 10º VETERANO 30 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
35º 105 ANTONIO ALCOVER AMOR 12º VETERANO 38 S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 4/4
36º 107 RICARDO MARTINEZ SAMPERE 11º VETERANO 38 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
37º 111 VICENTE JOSÉ JUAN CARRETERO 13º VETERANO 40 S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 3/4
42º 125 JOSE MANUEL SMITH CUBERO 15º VETERANO 50 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
44º 130 AVELINO MARTÍNEZ GALLARDO 16º VETERANO 51 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 4/4
45º 131 JOSE IGNACIO MICO 14º VETERANO 47 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
47º 143 JUAN CARLOS ESCRIG BAGAN 17º VETERANO 55 FEMECV 4/4
49º 150 ROBERTO LOPEZ MOLINA 24º VETERANO 75 FEMECV 2/4
50º 154 DAVID CALATAYUD GARCIA 18º VETERANO 60 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
51º 157 JUAN MARTÍNEZ TORTOSA 19º VETERANO 62 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 3/4
52º 160 MIGUEL ÁNGEL SORIANO AROCA 26º VETERANO 79 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 2/4
53º 168 EFREN MIRA LLORENS 20º VETERANO 63 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 3/4
54º 169 JOSE ABELLAN CORBI 22º VETERANO 70 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
55º 170 ÁLEX VILAPLANA GONZALBEZ 21º VETERANO 69 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
56º 171 MARCOS GARCÍA SOLERA 23º VETERANO 71 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
58º 182 JOSE MIGUEL CAYUELAS APARICIO 25º VETERANO 75 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
64º 201 FRANCISCO TAUSTE GALERA 30º VETERANO 94 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 2/4
66º 207 ANTONIO CAYUELAS MARCOS 27º VETERANO 86 UNIÓN EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 2/4
68º 212 JOSEP MUT BUIGUES 28º VETERANO 88 S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME DIANIUM 3/4
69º 213 JESÚS BARBERÁ MARCOS 29º VETERANO 90 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
71º 222 JUAN MANUEL GUILLEM ADAN 31º VETERANO 97 CENTRE EXC. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES DE IBI 4/4
72º 223 JULIO DAVID HERNÁNDEZ DOMENECH 36º VETERANO 103 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 3/4
74º 229 ANTONIO REIG BORONAT 34º VETERANO 100 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
75º 234 LUIS CERDÁ MONTESINOS 35º VETERANO 102 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
76º 234 ANGEL ALJAMA LOPEZ 32º VETERANO 99 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 2/4
77º 235 DAVID SORIANO FILIU 39º VETERANO 110 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
79º 235 RAUL BARRACHINA COLOMINA 33º VETERANO 99 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
80º 236 JOSÉ ANTONIO AZORÍN MOLINA 38º VETERANO 110 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
81º 242 VICENTE GANDÍA SORIANO 43º VETERANO 117 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2/4
82º 243 DIDAC PEREZ REIG 37º VETERANO 107 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
84º 246 JUAN SEGURA LLORET 41º VETERANO 116 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 2/4
86º 254 TOMAS MARTINEZ VALERO 40º VETERANO 111 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 3/4
89º 260 ISIDRO SANCHIZ CASTRO 44º VETERANO 123 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
95º 263 EDUARDO AGUILAR HERNÁNDEZ 42º VETERANO 116 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 2/4
96º 266 JOSÉ ALFREDO SARABIA MARTÍNEZ 46º VETERANO 129 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
97º 267 EDUARDO BELDA PÉREZ 45º VETERANO 125 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
114º 288 RAUL LORCA GARCÍA 47º VETERANO 133 S.M. CLUB TRAGAMILLAS 1/4
115º 289 MIGUEL ANGEL PELLIN CORDOBA 51º VETERANO 141 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 2/4
117º 293 FRANCISCO JOSE MARCOS RIVERA 49º VETERANO 139 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
118º 294 PACO MILÁN MARTÍNEZ 50º VETERANO 140 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
120º 298 FRANCISCO GARCÍA DÍAZ 48º VETERANO 138 S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 3/4
122º 300 GONZALO RUIZ ARENAS 52º VETERANO 141 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
123º 300 MARCO ANTONIO OLIVARES SOTO 55º VETERANO 142 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 2/4
125º 301 LUIS FENOLL VICENTE 54º VETERANO 141 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
127º 303 JOSE MARIA PESCADOR DOMINGUEZ 57º VETERANO 144 GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1/4
128º 303 DAVID CALERO MUÑOZ 56º VETERANO 142 GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1/4
130º 306 MARIO LINARES GIL 60º VETERANO 146 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
131º 306 HUGO GUISADO HARO 53º VETERANO 141 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
132º 306 DANIEL GARCIA PALAZON 59º VETERANO 144 FEMECV 1/4
133º 307 JAVIER TORREGROSA ROS 62º VETERANO 147 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
139º 311 DAVID GOMEZ SANCHEZ 61º VETERANO 146 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
142º 315 SERGIO ASENSIO ALFONSO 58º VETERANO 144 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/4
144º 316 ROBERTO MARTÍNEZ GARÍA 70º VETERANO 153 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/4
147º 318 JOSE SANCHEZ DEL VALLE 71º VETERANO 153 FEMECV 1/4
148º 318 GERMAN CAYUELAS PEREZ 64º VETERANO 149 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
150º 320 JAVIER ZABALA PASTOR 74º VETERANO 155 S.M. CLUB DE CORRER LA RABOSA 1/4
151º 320 ANTONIO MANUEL BARBERÁ VALERO 65º VETERANO 150 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
152º 321 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ DURA 63º VETERANO 147 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
154º 322 RAFAEL DARIO MARTÍNEZ BRAVO 69º VETERANO 152 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
155º 323 VICTOR MOYA DE LA IGLESIA 68º VETERANO 152 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
156º 325 ALBERTO MATEU RIBES 67º VETERANO 152 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA EL CASTELLET DE LES USERES 4/4
158º 325 ANGEL BELSO GALVAÑ 66º VETERANO 151 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
159º 326 ANTONIO G. ESPASA RONDA 81º VETERANO 160 FEMECV 2/4
162º 328 JOSE ENRIQUE BLANQUER CARBONELL 73º VETERANO 154 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 1/4
163º 329 ABEL CAÑIZARES CREMADES 83º VETERANO 161 FEMECV 1/4
165º 330 JUAN JOSÉ CUENCA LÓPEZ 72º VETERANO 154 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
166º 330 RAYMUNDO CORTÉS CASTRO 75º VETERANO 155 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
167º 331 CÉSAR GIL MELGAREJO 77º VETERANO 156 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
168º 332 ALFREDO LLERAS LOPEZ 87º VETERANO 163 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
169º 334 RAÚL GUTIERREZ PRADAS 76º VETERANO 156 CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
172º 335 ANTONIO MANUEL IRLES GARCÍA 80º VETERANO 159 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
174º 336 ISMAEL GARCÍA BERNABÉ 82º VETERANO 160 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
176º 338 ANTONIO POLO MARCO 88º VETERANO 165 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
178º 338 JOSE MANUEL MAS ASENCIO 85º VETERANO 161 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
180º 339 ENRIQUE SEGURA LLORET 90º VETERANO 166 CLUB NATIVOS 1/4
181º 339 DAVID GONZÁLEZ OLTRA 78º VETERANO 159 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
182º 339 JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ TORRES 86º VETERANO 162 FEMECV 1/4
187º 342 ANTONIO FRANCISCO GEA CORDOBA 89º VETERANO 165 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS 1/4
188º 343 FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ FUENTES 91º VETERANO 166 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
189º 344 JOAQUIN PENALVA ALARCÓN 93º VETERANO 168 FEMECV 1/4
192º 345 JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA MARTIN-SAUCEDA 84º VETERANO 161 FEMECV 1/4
193º 345 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ OLMOS 95º VETERANO 168 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO HORADADA 1/4
195º 348 JUAN JOSÉ LLEDÓ GOMIS 79º VETERANO 159 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
198º 351 LUIS TERUEL GARCIA 99º VETERANO 172 S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 1/4
201º 353 SEBASTIÁN SORIANO SANJUÁN 96º VETERANO 169 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
203º 353 ERNESTO SÁEZ CLEMENTE 98º VETERANO 171 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
206º 354 JOSE CRISTIAN CARMONA ANIORTE 92º VETERANO 167 UNIÓN EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 1/4
207º 355 OSCAR JUAN FRANCÉS RODRÍGUEZ 104º VETERANO 173 CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO ELS CARAGOLS 1/4
210º 356 IVÁN ILLESCAS NAVARRO 94º VETERANO 168 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
212º 357 DAVID CRUAÑES NAVARRO 107º VETERANO 175 FEMECV 1/4
213º 357 JUAN CUTILLAS GAONA 105º VETERANO 173 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
214º 358 PACO VIDAL 109º VETERANO 176 S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1/4
215º 358 JOSE ANDRES CAMARASA CARRIÓN 108º VETERANO 175 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
216º 358 SERGIO IGUAL ADAN 97º VETERANO 170 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/4
224º 364 RICHARD HORNSBY 100º VETERANO 172 FEMECV 2/4
225º 364 JOSE LUIS BOYER GÓMEZ 101º VETERANO 172 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
226º 365 RICHARD HORNSBY 106º VETERANO 174 FEMECV 1/4
227º 366 CARLOS JAVIER MIRA VALERO 102º VETERANO 173 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
228º 366 MANUEL SABATER CEREZO 103º VETERANO 173 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
229º 368 JOSE LUIS MARCOS CEVA 114º VETERANO 178 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
230º 368 RAFAEL POZUELO RUFETE 111º VETERANO 176 CLUB MONTAÑA REDOVAN 1/4
233º 370 JOSÉ MANUEL APARICIO GRACIA 110º VETERANO 176 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
234º 371 RICARDO PALERO MARCO 113º VETERANO 178 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
235º 371 ANTONIO LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ 118º VETERANO 180 FEMECV 1/4
239º 373 CAYETANO SÁNCHEZ CARTAGENA 112º VETERANO 177 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
240º 374 FRANCISCO JOSÉ POVEDA BOTELLA 120º VETERANO 181 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
242º 375 CRISTIAN IBAÑEZ MALLASEN 115º VETERANO 178 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA VILAFAMES 1/4
245º 376 CARMELO QUIRANTE AMORÓS 116º VETERANO 179 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO KILOMÉTRICOX 3/4
248º 377 ANDRÉS BORDONADO GÓMEZ 117º VETERANO 179 FEMECV 1/4
253º 379 ROBERTO CONEJERO RUIZ 119º VETERANO 180 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
255º 380 JOSÉ RAMÓN BELDA SORIANO 123º VETERANO 183 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
256º 380 CESAR CASTILLO SANCHEZ 124º VETERANO 183 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1/4
257º 380 EDUARDO MOGICA GONZÁLEZ 121º VETERANO 181 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
258º 381 IVAN MIRA CABRERA 126º VETERANO 184 CLUB DE ESCALADA Y MONTAÑISMO BENIDORM 1/4
261º 382 JERRY ZUTPHEN 127º VETERANO 184 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
262º 383 FRANCISCO RUIZ GÁLVEZ 122º VETERANO 182 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
263º 383 RUBÉN RIQUELME MANCHADO 125º VETERANO 183 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
264º 384 DIEGO SERAL BOZAL 132º VETERANO 186 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
265º 384 PABLO LACÁRCEL LÓPEZ 130º VETERANO 184 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
267º 385 JUAN CARLOS PAYÁ BOJ 128º VETERANO 184 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 1/4
269º 386 RAUL CARTAGENA BLANES 134º VETERANO 187 UNIÓN EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 1/4
270º 386 JOSE LUIS ALFOSEA SALAS 137º VETERANO 188 FEMECV 2/4
271º 386 JOSÉ JOAQUÍN GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ 131º VETERANO 185 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
272º 387 FERNANDO BARBERÁ MARCOS 129º VETERANO 184 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
276º 388 SERGIO VICENTE CAYUELAS PÉREZ 133º VETERANO 186 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
277º 389 VÍCTOR MANUEL SÁNCHEZ MANZANO 138º VETERANO 188 S.M. CLUB TRAGAMILLAS 1/4
281º 391 JOSEP VICENT PASTOR MUEDRA 135º VETERANO 187 FEMECV 1/4
282º 392 ANTONIO M. GONZÁLEZ OLTRA 140º VETERANO 192 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
285º 394 PERE LLINARES SANCHEZ 136º VETERANO 188 S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL FARO DE L'ALFAS DEL PI 2/4
287º 395 SANTIAGO RICO VALERO 141º VETERANO 192 CLUB DEPORTIVO ZO SPORT ALMORADI 1/4
290º 396 FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA REQUENA 142º VETERANO 193 FEMECV 1/4
292º 396 PABLO TOBARRA GOMIS 144º VETERANO 193 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1/4
293º 396 JOSE ANTONIO VIDAL NAVARRO 143º VETERANO 193 GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1/4
294º 396 JOSÉ JAVIER RAMÓN VARÓ 139º VETERANO 189 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
297º 397 JAVIER ORTUÑO MARCOS 145º VETERANO 193 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
298º 397 MIGUEL CUENCA BERNABÉU 146º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
300º 397 ASENSIO VICENTE MARTÍNEZ 147º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
306º 397 MIGUEL MARTINEZ ALCARAZ 148º VETERANO 194 CENTRO EXC. CALLOSA SEGURA 1/4
308º 397 JOSE JAVIER NAVARRO JUAN 151º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 1/4
310º 397 SEBASTIAN MORILLA CHACON 149º VETERANO 194 FEMECV 1/4
311º 397 JOSÉ MARÍA PAZOS CELDRÁN 150º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
313º 397 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ SAEZ 160º VETERANO 194 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 0/4
316º 397 GUSTAVO ZERNI PÉREZ-HICKMAN 158º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
318º 397 GUSTAVO PÉREZ SANCHEZ 157º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO HORADADA 0/4
320º 397 JUAN BTA CALABUIG BELDA 156º VETERANO 194 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 0/4
321º 397 MANUEL HORTELANO GARCÍA 154º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
322º 397 HECTOR BENAVENT GIL 152º VETERANO 194 FEMECV 0/4
325º 397 JOSÉ MANUEL BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ 153º VETERANO 194 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 0/4
327º 397 ANTONIO EGÍO SÁNCHEZ 155º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
331º 397 JAVIER DE JULIÁN DONET 159º VETERANO 194 FEMECV 0/4
333º 397 JUAN MANUEL ORIENTE CASTILLO 161º VETERANO 194 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 0/4
335º 397 LUIS JUARES ALBUIXECH 162º VETERANO 194 CLUB DE MONTAÑA EL MUNTOT 0/4