Clasificaciones circuito




Clasificación ABSOLUTA MASCULINA (SUBCATEGORÍA VETERANO) después de 4/4 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
- EMILI SELLES I SEGUI S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
14 JOSE ANTONIO MENA GARCIA 2º VETERANO 5 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
24 RAFAEL MURCIA MARTINEZ 3º VETERANO 10 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 4/4
22º 69 MARCO ANTONIO ARNEDO LÁZARO 4º VETERANO 19 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
- DAVID MIRÓ ALBERO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 3/4
- DIEGO GÓMEZ PIDAL C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
28º 86 MANOLO CONEJO MOLINA 8º VETERANO 26 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
- JOSEP LLORENS PERALES MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 3/4
30º 90 RUBEN SORIANO ALONSO 9º VETERANO 29 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 4/4
31º 91 MATIAS SOLER MORENO 10º VETERANO 30 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
35º 105 ANTONIO ALCOVER AMOR 12º VETERANO 38 S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 4/4
- RICARDO MARTINEZ SAMPERE CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
- VICENTE JOSÉ JUAN CARRETERO S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 3/4
42º 125 JOSE MANUEL SMITH CUBERO 15º VETERANO 50 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
44º 130 AVELINO MARTÍNEZ GALLARDO 16º VETERANO 51 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 4/4
- JOSE IGNACIO MICO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
47º 143 JUAN CARLOS ESCRIG BAGAN 17º VETERANO 55 FEMECV 4/4
- ROBERTO LOPEZ MOLINA FEMECV 2/4
50º 154 DAVID CALATAYUD GARCIA 18º VETERANO 60 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
- JUAN MARTÍNEZ TORTOSA C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 3/4
- MIGUEL ÁNGEL SORIANO AROCA C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 2/4
- EFREN MIRA LLORENS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 3/4
- JOSE ABELLAN CORBI C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
- ÁLEX VILAPLANA GONZALBEZ CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
- MARCOS GARCÍA SOLERA CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
- JOSE MIGUEL CAYUELAS APARICIO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- FRANCISCO TAUSTE GALERA C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 2/4
- ANTONIO CAYUELAS MARCOS UNIÓN EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 2/4
- JOSEP MUT BUIGUES S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME DIANIUM 3/4
- JESÚS BARBERÁ MARCOS S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
71º 222 JUAN MANUEL GUILLEM ADAN 31º VETERANO 97 CENTRE EXC. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES DE IBI 4/4
- JULIO DAVID HERNÁNDEZ DOMENECH S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 3/4
- ANTONIO REIG BORONAT CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
- LUIS CERDÁ MONTESINOS C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
- ANGEL ALJAMA LOPEZ S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 2/4
77º 235 DAVID SORIANO FILIU 39º VETERANO 110 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
- RAUL BARRACHINA COLOMINA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
80º 236 JOSÉ ANTONIO AZORÍN MOLINA 38º VETERANO 110 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
- VICENTE GANDÍA SORIANO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2/4
- DIDAC PEREZ REIG CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
- JUAN SEGURA LLORET S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 2/4
- TOMAS MARTINEZ VALERO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 3/4
- ISIDRO SANCHIZ CASTRO C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
- EDUARDO AGUILAR HERNÁNDEZ C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 2/4
96º 266 JOSÉ ALFREDO SARABIA MARTÍNEZ 46º VETERANO 129 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
- EDUARDO BELDA PÉREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
- RAUL LORCA GARCÍA S.M. CLUB TRAGAMILLAS 1/4
- MIGUEL ANGEL PELLIN CORDOBA S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 2/4
- FRANCISCO JOSE MARCOS RIVERA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- PACO MILÁN MARTÍNEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- FRANCISCO GARCÍA DÍAZ S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 3/4
122º 300 GONZALO RUIZ ARENAS 52º VETERANO 141 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
- MARCO ANTONIO OLIVARES SOTO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 2/4
- LUIS FENOLL VICENTE S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JOSE MARIA PESCADOR DOMINGUEZ GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1/4
- DAVID CALERO MUÑOZ GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1/4
- MARIO LINARES GIL CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
- HUGO GUISADO HARO CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
- DANIEL GARCIA PALAZON FEMECV 1/4
- JAVIER TORREGROSA ROS C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
- DAVID GOMEZ SANCHEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
- SERGIO ASENSIO ALFONSO S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/4
- ROBERTO MARTÍNEZ GARÍA CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/4
- JOSE SANCHEZ DEL VALLE FEMECV 1/4
- GERMAN CAYUELAS PEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
- JAVIER ZABALA PASTOR S.M. CLUB DE CORRER LA RABOSA 1/4
- ANTONIO MANUEL BARBERÁ VALERO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ DURA S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
- RAFAEL DARIO MARTÍNEZ BRAVO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
- VICTOR MOYA DE LA IGLESIA C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
156º 325 ALBERTO MATEU RIBES 67º VETERANO 152 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA EL CASTELLET DE LES USERES 4/4
- ANGEL BELSO GALVAÑ S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- ANTONIO G. ESPASA RONDA FEMECV 2/4
- JOSE ENRIQUE BLANQUER CARBONELL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 1/4
- ABEL CAÑIZARES CREMADES FEMECV 1/4
- JUAN JOSÉ CUENCA LÓPEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- RAYMUNDO CORTÉS CASTRO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- CÉSAR GIL MELGAREJO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- ALFREDO LLERAS LOPEZ C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
- RAÚL GUTIERREZ PRADAS CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
- ANTONIO MANUEL IRLES GARCÍA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- ISMAEL GARCÍA BERNABÉ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- ANTONIO POLO MARCO C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
- JOSE MANUEL MAS ASENCIO S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- ENRIQUE SEGURA LLORET CLUB NATIVOS 1/4
- DAVID GONZÁLEZ OLTRA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ TORRES FEMECV 1/4
- ANTONIO FRANCISCO GEA CORDOBA S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS 1/4
- FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ FUENTES S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JOAQUIN PENALVA ALARCÓN FEMECV 1/4
- JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA MARTIN-SAUCEDA FEMECV 1/4
- FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ OLMOS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO HORADADA 1/4
- JUAN JOSÉ LLEDÓ GOMIS S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- LUIS TERUEL GARCIA S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 1/4
- SEBASTIÁN SORIANO SANJUÁN C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
- ERNESTO SÁEZ CLEMENTE CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
- JOSE CRISTIAN CARMONA ANIORTE UNIÓN EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 1/4
- OSCAR JUAN FRANCÉS RODRÍGUEZ CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO ELS CARAGOLS 1/4
- IVÁN ILLESCAS NAVARRO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- DAVID CRUAÑES NAVARRO FEMECV 1/4
- JUAN CUTILLAS GAONA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- PACO VIDAL S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1/4
- JOSE ANDRES CAMARASA CARRIÓN CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
- SERGIO IGUAL ADAN S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/4
- RICHARD HORNSBY FEMECV 2/4
- JOSE LUIS BOYER GÓMEZ CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
- RICHARD HORNSBY FEMECV 1/4
- CARLOS JAVIER MIRA VALERO S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
228º 366 MANUEL SABATER CEREZO 103º VETERANO 173 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
- JOSE LUIS MARCOS CEVA C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
- RAFAEL POZUELO RUFETE CLUB MONTAÑA REDOVAN 1/4
- JOSÉ MANUEL APARICIO GRACIA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- RICARDO PALERO MARCO C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
- ANTONIO LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ FEMECV 1/4
- CAYETANO SÁNCHEZ CARTAGENA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- FRANCISCO JOSÉ POVEDA BOTELLA C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
- CRISTIAN IBAÑEZ MALLASEN CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA VILAFAMES 1/4
- CARMELO QUIRANTE AMORÓS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO KILOMÉTRICOX 3/4
- ANDRÉS BORDONADO GÓMEZ FEMECV 1/4
- ROBERTO CONEJERO RUIZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
255º 380 JOSÉ RAMÓN BELDA SORIANO 123º VETERANO 183 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
- CESAR CASTILLO SANCHEZ S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1/4
- EDUARDO MOGICA GONZÁLEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- IVAN MIRA CABRERA CLUB DE ESCALADA Y MONTAÑISMO BENIDORM 1/4
- JERRY ZUTPHEN S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- FRANCISCO RUIZ GÁLVEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- RUBÉN RIQUELME MANCHADO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- DIEGO SERAL BOZAL S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- PABLO LACÁRCEL LÓPEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JUAN CARLOS PAYÁ BOJ S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 1/4
- RAUL CARTAGENA BLANES UNIÓN EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 1/4
- JOSE LUIS ALFOSEA SALAS FEMECV 2/4
- JOSÉ JOAQUÍN GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- FERNANDO BARBERÁ MARCOS S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- SERGIO VICENTE CAYUELAS PÉREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
- VÍCTOR MANUEL SÁNCHEZ MANZANO S.M. CLUB TRAGAMILLAS 1/4
- JOSEP VICENT PASTOR MUEDRA FEMECV 1/4
- ANTONIO M. GONZÁLEZ OLTRA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- PERE LLINARES SANCHEZ S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL FARO DE L'ALFAS DEL PI 2/4
- SANTIAGO RICO VALERO CLUB DEPORTIVO ZO SPORT ALMORADI 1/4
- FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA REQUENA FEMECV 1/4
- PABLO TOBARRA GOMIS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1/4
- JOSE ANTONIO VIDAL NAVARRO GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1/4
- JOSÉ JAVIER RAMÓN VARÓ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JAVIER ORTUÑO MARCOS S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- MIGUEL CUENCA BERNABÉU S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- ASENSIO VICENTE MARTÍNEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- MIGUEL MARTINEZ ALCARAZ CENTRO EXC. CALLOSA SEGURA 1/4
- JOSE JAVIER NAVARRO JUAN S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 1/4
- SEBASTIAN MORILLA CHACON FEMECV 1/4
- JOSÉ MARÍA PAZOS CELDRÁN S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ SAEZ S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 0/4
- GUSTAVO ZERNI PÉREZ-HICKMAN S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- GUSTAVO PÉREZ SANCHEZ S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO HORADADA 0/4
- JUAN BTA CALABUIG BELDA CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 0/4
- MANUEL HORTELANO GARCÍA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- HECTOR BENAVENT GIL FEMECV 0/4
- JOSÉ MANUEL BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 0/4
- ANTONIO EGÍO SÁNCHEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- JAVIER DE JULIÁN DONET FEMECV 0/4
- JUAN MANUEL ORIENTE CASTILLO S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 0/4
- LUIS JUARES ALBUIXECH CLUB DE MONTAÑA EL MUNTOT 0/4