Clasificaciones circuito




Clasificación individual después de 4 pruebas

Categoría
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CAT PTS.
CAT.
EQUIPO Carr.
16º 530 SALVA MAS I ESTELA 1º MASTER 60-M 900 - 3/9
834 FRAN DE LA CRUZ JORDÀ 1º SÈNIOR-M 876 ENTRENA BENISSA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 3/9
702 ANTONIO LUIS MAS MAS 1º MÀSTER-M 848 - 3/9
760 ALBERT CUENCA SIVERA 1º VETERÀ 822 GEG GATA, MASCULINO 3/9
54º 338 RAFA ROSES MORANT 2º MASTER 60-M 822 - 3/9
800 JUANAN MAS LEYDA 2º SÈNIOR-M 820 GEG GATA, MASCULINO 3/9
772 SERGIO CRESPO FEMENIA 3º SÈNIOR-M 798 TRDAM, MASCULINO 3/9
13º 564 MATIES SALVÁ BORONAT 2º MÀSTER-M 796 III TOSSALS GEG, MASCULINO 3/9
782 JOSE ENRIQUE NAVARRO PEDRO 4º SÈNIOR-M 796 ENTRENA BENISSA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 3/9
610 SALVADOR TORMO BARRANCA 2º VETERÀ 760 - 3/9
708 JOAN ESCORTELL SERVER 5º SÈNIOR-M 752 GEG GATA, MASCULINO 3/9
55º 336 MIGUEL ANGEL AUSINA PASTOR 3º MÀSTER-M 746 - 3/9
14º 550 JOSE VICENTE LLEDÓ DEVESA 3º VETERÀ 724 C.A EL FARO, MASCULINO 3/9
616 JOSE FRANCISCO CASELLES SIGNES 6º SÈNIOR-M 716 III TOSSALS GEG, MASCULINO 3/9
21º 506 PAU CLIMENT MONTANER 7º SÈNIOR-M 688 - 3/9
25º 480 SALVIO FERRER CHESA 4º VETERÀ 686 - 3/9
35º 438 CARLOS ASPAS HIGÓN 5º VETERÀ 662 - 3/9
43º 408 MIGUEL ÁNGEL VILLÉN GÓMEZ 6º VETERÀ 644 C.A EL FARO, MASCULINO 3/9
42º 410 IVAN ALIAGA ALBEROLA 1º PROMESA-M 600 - 2/9
20º 508 DAMIÁN SALVADOR ARTOLA 4º MÀSTER-M 600 - 2/9
11º 588 EUSEBIO FAUS CALABUIG 7º VETERÀ 600 - 2/9
10º 600 ADRIAN IVARS IVARS 8º SÈNIOR-M 600 KAMIKAZES GANG, MASCULINO 2/9
26º 478 JOAN JAUME TORRES OLIVER 5º MÀSTER-M 588 III TOSSALS GEG, MASCULINO 2/9
12º 576 MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ CEBRIÁN 8º VETERÀ 588 - 2/9
62º 292 EDGARDO BALLESTER CATALA 3º MASTER 60-M 576 GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP, MASCULINO 2/9
70º 270 JOSE CASELLES PEDRO 4º MASTER 60-M 566 III TOSSALS GEG, MASCULINO 2/9
19º 514 ISIDORO AZNAR VIELSAS 9º VETERÀ 560 ENTRENA BENISSA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 2/9
18º 518 LLORENÇ MONSERRAT BORDES 10º VETERÀ 556 ENTRENA BENISSA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 2/9
28º 460 JOSÉ VICENTE PALACIO ESPASA 6º MÀSTER-M 556 ALMEDIA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 2/9
30º 458 FRANCISCO JAVIER LAFONT SOUSA 7º MÀSTER-M 546 - 2/9
15º 532 PERE FERRER IVARS 9º SÈNIOR-M 544 - 2/9
39º 428 JESUS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 8º MÀSTER-M 538 GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP, MASCULINO 2/9
17º 524 JOAQUIN TORRES MENDOZA 10º SÈNIOR-M 532 CTRA MASCULINO, MASCULINO 2/9
27º 474 JAVIER DIVAN SÁNCHEZ CORREA 11º VETERÀ 528 TRDAM, MASCULINO 2/9
31º 450 RAUL MILLA ESPI 12º VETERÀ 528 TRDAM, MASCULINO 2/9
22º 504 CHRISTIAN DAVID JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ 11º SÈNIOR-M 524 KAMIKAZES GANG, MASCULINO 2/9
51º 356 JAVIER VELASCO VENTURA 9º MÀSTER-M 522 - 2/9
23º 502 JAIRO SOLER SALVÀ 12º SÈNIOR-M 518 GEG GATA, MASCULINO 2/9
88º 242 JAUME DOMENECH DONDERIS 10º MÀSTER-M 516 DENIA CORRE TRAIL, MASCULINO 2/9
36º 438 SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ VON REKOWSKI 13º VETERÀ 516 - 2/9
59º 314 JOSÉ FRANCISCO SALVA RODRIGUEZ 11º MÀSTER-M 516 - 2/9
40º 422 ALFONSO BERENGUER MAYOR 14º VETERÀ 514 - 2/9
41º 420 JAVIER PRADES PRADES 15º VETERÀ 510 - 2/9
69º 272 MICHEL SIGNES SOLBES 12º MÀSTER-M 510 - 2/9
24º 482 MIGUEL SANZ FENOLLAR 13º SÈNIOR-M 506 - 2/9
72º 268 MATIAS GUIILLEN RIERA 13º MÀSTER-M 506 - 2/9
79º 252 ÁNGEL HERREROS FUSTER 14º MÀSTER-M 504 - 2/9
38º 432 ISAAC DIAZ CHACON 16º VETERÀ 502 LLEBEIG MASCULINO 21K, MASCULINO 2/9
46º 392 PERE LLINARES 17º VETERÀ 502 C.A EL FARO, MASCULINO 2/9
85º 244 RAMÓN ASENSIO PARRA 15º MÀSTER-M 500 C.A EL FARO, MASCULINO 2/9
45º 400 JUAN MANUEL MOYA CARRIÓ 18º VETERÀ 500 - 2/9
29º 458 FRAN PIERA SENDRA 14º SÈNIOR-M 498 - 2/9
48º 384 RAFA SAVAL MANERA 19º VETERÀ 494 ALMEDIA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 2/9
32º 444 MARCOS ROMEU BARBER 15º SÈNIOR-M 494 DENIA CORRE TRAIL, MASCULINO 2/9
34º 438 MELVIN KLINKHAMER 16º SÈNIOR-M 492 - 2/9
37º 438 MIGUEL SANTACREU IVARS 17º SÈNIOR-M 490 KAMIKAZES GANG, MASCULINO 2/9
102º 220 JOSÉ RIPOLL FERRANDO 16º MÀSTER-M 488 - 2/9
33º 442 PERE IVARS ARLANDIS 18º SÈNIOR-M 484 ENTRENA BENISSA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 2/9
50º 370 JUANVI SOLER TORRES 20º VETERÀ 480 GEG GATA, MASCULINO 2/9
57º 330 CARLOS SANTOS RAMÍREZ 21º VETERÀ 474 RABOSA TRAIL, MASCULINO 2/9
52º 352 CRISTIAN ARACIL 22º VETERÀ 474 III TOSSALS GEG, MASCULINO 2/9
44º 402 MAURICE PATERS 19º SÈNIOR-M 468 - 2/9
53º 342 BENJAMÍN ALBORCH MIRALLES 23º VETERÀ 462 - 2/9
47º 388 JOSE MARÍA ORTS SORIANO 20º SÈNIOR-M 462 - 2/9
65º 280 BLAS LLOPIS SANCHIS 21º SÈNIOR-M 458 - 2/9
49º 372 ALEJANDRO TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL 22º SÈNIOR-M 454 - 2/9
63º 292 DÀRIUS TORTOSA I ESPANYA 24º VETERÀ 450 - 2/9
56º 336 JORDI DIEGO GARCIA 23º SÈNIOR-M 446 - 2/9
60º 298 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERRER FERRANDO 25º VETERÀ 446 DENIA CORRE TRAIL, MASCULINO 2/9
58º 330 JOAN ZARAGOZÍ ORTEGA 24º SÈNIOR-M 444 - 2/9
66º 280 JORDI SENDRA CARDONA 26º VETERÀ 442 - 2/9
61º 294 MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERVÁS SENDRA 27º VETERÀ 442 - 2/9
67º 278 JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ CACERES 28º VETERÀ 440 - 2/9
64º 288 JOAN FERRER SENDRA 29º VETERÀ 436 - 2/9
75º 262 FERRAN BERNAT BARCONES 30º VETERÀ 424 LLEBEIG MASCULINO 21K, MASCULINO 2/9
93º 238 JOSE ANTONIO PORTA RIPOLL 31º VETERÀ 416 - 2/9
83º 250 JOSÉ VIDAL BERENGUER 32º VETERÀ 416 ALMEDIA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 2/9
68º 272 ARNAU SEGUÍ MOLL 25º SÈNIOR-M 288 C. A. BÈRNIA XALÓ, MASCULINO 1/9
71º 268 JOSUE ARAN GARCIA 33º VETERÀ 278 GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP, MASCULINO 1/9
159º 100 ANTONIO IVARS AUSINA 5º MASTER 60-M 278 - 1/9
78º 254 XAVI TORRES OLIVER 34º VETERÀ 272 III TOSSALS GEG, MASCULINO 1/9
103º 214 ISIDRO HORCAS 17º MÀSTER-M 272 - 1/9
92º 238 MARTÍN RAMA CANICOBA 35º VETERÀ 272 - 1/9
82º 250 JUAN CARLOS PUCHE CATALAN 36º VETERÀ 268 - 1/9
74º 262 DAVID SANTACREU IVARS 26º SÈNIOR-M 268 KAMIKAZES GANG, MASCULINO 1/9
73º 266 VICENTE LLORCA CLIMENT 27º SÈNIOR-M 268 ENTRENA BENISSA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 1/9
123º 180 CARLOS FERRANDO CARRIO 18º MÀSTER-M 268 - 1/9
120º 186 JUAN JOSE GARCELA BORONAD 19º MÀSTER-M 266 GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP, MASCULINO 1/9
97º 228 LUIS CASTILLO 37º VETERÀ 266 - 1/9
94º 236 JAUME SEGUÍ RIPOLL 38º VETERÀ 264 - 1/9
108º 206 JOSE FRANCISCO MONCHO SOLER 20º MÀSTER-M 264 III TOSSALS GEG, MASCULINO 1/9
100º 222 SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ ROSTOLL 39º VETERÀ 264 ENTRENA BENISSA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 1/9
146º 136 JOSE PONS MAS 21º MÀSTER-M 264 - 1/9
76º 260 BRAHIM ID-LAHSEN 28º SÈNIOR-M 262 - 1/9
80º 252 ARNAU FULLANA MARTÍNEZ 29º SÈNIOR-M 262 C. A. BÈRNIA XALÓ, MASCULINO 1/9
101º 220 HÉCTOR LLOPIS ALEMANY 40º VETERÀ 262 - 1/9
142º 144 IVAN MIRA CABRERA 22º MÀSTER-M 260 C.A EL FARO, MASCULINO 1/9
81º 250 ALVAN SALVA ESTRUGO 30º SÈNIOR-M 260 GEG GATA, MASCULINO 1/9
98º 226 CÉSAR SALORT LLORCA 41º VETERÀ 260 ALMEDIA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 1/9
119º 188 DAVID CLISSITT 23º MÀSTER-M 260 - 1/9
153º 116 MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ 24º MÀSTER-M 258 - 1/9
107º 208 MANOLO FONTANA FENOLLAR 42º VETERÀ 258 - 1/9
77º 254 JOSEP PÉREZ LLORET 31º SÈNIOR-M 258 ENTRENA BENISSA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 1/9
84º 246 PERE MORAGUES MAS 32º SÈNIOR-M 254 - 1/9
89º 242 JUANMA CASTILLO CERVERA 33º SÈNIOR-M 254 GEG GATA, MASCULINO 1/9
109º 204 JOAQUIN ANTONIO MARQUES SALINES 43º VETERÀ 254 LLEBEIG MASCULINO 21K, MASCULINO 1/9
86º 244 DANIEL CASTRO LUNA 34º SÈNIOR-M 252 - 1/9
111º 200 SEBASTIÀ CABRERA MARTINEZ 44º VETERÀ 252 C. A. BÈRNIA XALÓ, MASCULINO 1/9
91º 238 LUIS IBÁÑEZ MIRALLES 35º SÈNIOR-M 252 GEG GATA, MASCULINO 1/9
105º 210 XAVI SEGUI ARLANDIS 45º VETERÀ 252 - 1/9
137º 150 LUIS RONDA VERDE 25º MÀSTER-M 252 - 1/9
106º 208 JAVIER BLASCO SOLBES 46º VETERÀ 250 ALMEDIA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 1/9
87º 242 ALBERT VIDAL CANOVES 36º SÈNIOR-M 250 - 1/9
114º 196 JUAN MANUEL MASANET FERNANDEZ 47º VETERÀ 250 - 1/9
139º 146 PACO CALVO SAVALL 26º MÀSTER-M 250 ALMEDIA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 1/9
90º 240 JORGE RODRIGUEZ SALVA 37º SÈNIOR-M 248 GEG GATA, MASCULINO 1/9
161º 90 JUAN ANTONIO PASTOR DEVESA 27º MÀSTER-M 248 RABOSA TRAIL, MASCULINO 1/9
104º 212 ALEX CATALA MARTINEZ 38º SÈNIOR-M 248 KAMIKAZES GANG, MASCULINO 1/9
118º 190 SALVA PELLICER SILVESTRE 48º VETERÀ 248 - 1/9
96º 228 FRANCISCO JOSE RIBES ROSAS 39º SÈNIOR-M 246 TRDAM, MASCULINO 1/9
115º 194 JOSE MANUEL CERVILLA AMADOR 40º SÈNIOR-M 246 - 1/9
143º 140 VICENT MASIA MAYOR 28º MÀSTER-M 246 TRAIL-ON LA VILA, MASCULINO 1/9
112º 200 DAVID BLAS PASTOR 49º VETERÀ 244 GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP, MASCULINO 1/9
95º 230 JONATHAN MANCHA VALENCIA 41º SÈNIOR-M 244 ENTRENA BENISSA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 1/9
99º 226 DANI NAVARRO CABRERA 42º SÈNIOR-M 244 KAMIKAZES GANG, MASCULINO 1/9
128º 168 BAUTISTA JAEN GINESTAR 50º VETERÀ 242 - 1/9
122º 182 IVÁN RUIZ RUIZ 51º VETERÀ 242 - 1/9
113º 198 MARTÍN APARICIO VAYO 52º VETERÀ 242 - 1/9
130º 164 ROMAN TRUBAT DOMÈNECH 53º VETERÀ 240 ALMEDIA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 1/9
125º 174 RUBEN GREGORI ESCRIVA 54º VETERÀ 240 - 1/9
127º 170 JOSÉ MIGUEL DEVESA PÉREZ 55º VETERÀ 238 C.A EL FARO, MASCULINO 1/9
152º 120 JOSEP MULET SOLER 29º MÀSTER-M 236 - 1/9
110º 202 MIGUEL NAVALON MARZA 43º SÈNIOR-M 236 - 1/9
121º 184 VICENT SEGUÍ MOLL 56º VETERÀ 234 C. A. BÈRNIA XALÓ, MASCULINO 1/9
136º 152 ANTONIO GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ 57º VETERÀ 234 GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP, MASCULINO 1/9
117º 194 MARC BALBASTRE CUENCA 44º SÈNIOR-M 232 - 1/9
131º 164 VICENT GUARDIOLA FERRANDO 58º VETERÀ 232 - 1/9
116º 194 FRANCISCO MANUEL MIRA MATEU 45º SÈNIOR-M 230 - 1/9
126º 174 DAVID BLASCO SOLBES 59º VETERÀ 228 ALMEDIA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 1/9
134º 156 FRANCISCO VICENTE MOLINES CARDONA 60º VETERÀ 228 - 1/9
124º 176 JORDI ARLANDIS CAMARENA 46º SÈNIOR-M 226 - 1/9
135º 154 GUILLERMO ESPUCH FERNANDEZ 61º VETERÀ 226 RABOSA TRAIL, MASCULINO 1/9
144º 140 JUAN MIGUEL GADEA SELLÉS 62º VETERÀ 226 C.A EL FARO, MASCULINO 1/9
132º 162 FERNANDO SENDRA ESTELA 47º SÈNIOR-M 224 - 1/9
129º 166 MARCOS VICENS MAS 48º SÈNIOR-M 220 - 1/9
140º 146 RODRIGO MOYANO RUEDA 49º SÈNIOR-M 218 - 1/9
145º 138 JORDI MADRID LOPEZ 63º VETERÀ 216 - 1/9
133º 156 MIQUEL MEZQUIDA LLORENS 50º SÈNIOR-M 216 - 1/9
147º 134 MANUEL BROTONS PASTOR 64º VETERÀ 214 CTRA MASCULINO, MASCULINO 1/9
138º 148 ANGEL MONFORT 65º VETERÀ 214 TRDAM, MASCULINO 1/9
156º 108 JOSEP MAS BOLUFER 51º SÈNIOR-M 214 TRDAM, MASCULINO 1/9
148º 132 RAFAEL REINA MARCOS 66º VETERÀ 212 - 1/9
141º 144 JAVIER OBRADOR REMIRO 67º VETERÀ 212 - 1/9
157º 106 JORDI ESTEVAN GREGORI 52º SÈNIOR-M 212 - 1/9
149º 130 CURRO GARCIA ROMEU DE LA VEGA 68º VETERÀ 210 RABOSA TRAIL, MASCULINO 1/9
154º 116 VÍCTOR GIL VIVES 69º VETERÀ 210 - 1/9
160º 94 JUAN MANUEL PENA VATTUONE 53º SÈNIOR-M 210 - 1/9
151º 122 FRAN MONFORT OLIVER 70º VETERÀ 206 III TOSSALS GEG, MASCULINO 1/9
150º 126 JAVI MARTÍNEZ SERRIÓ 71º VETERÀ 206 - 1/9
155º 114 VICTOR GILABERT AGUILAR 72º VETERÀ 202 - 1/9
158º 104 RUBEN MARTÍNEZ HERRERO 73º VETERÀ 198 - 1/9
261º 0 DAVID REQUENA ARÉVALO 74º VETERÀ 0 C.A EL FARO, MASCULINO 0/9
248º 0 FRANCISCO CERESOLA PIERA 30º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
310º 0 FRANCISCO SAPENA COSTA 75º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
241º 0 MARCOS CANET MARTINEZ 54º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
283º 0 JOAN BORRAS FERRIS 55º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
298º 0 JOSE DE LA CONCEPCION GARCÍA 76º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
167º 0 JOSEP MANEL GINER FERRANDO 77º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
168º 0 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA 78º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
166º 0 FRANCISCO PEDRO PEDROS 79º VETERÀ 0 III TOSSALS GEG, MASCULINO 0/9
165º 0 LLUÍS PEDRERO 80º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
164º 0 DENNIS SMOOLENAARS 31º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
268º 0 DANIEL SANZ 81º VETERÀ 0 CTRA MASCULINO, MASCULINO 0/9
169º 0 DANIEL MORANT ARMERO 56º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
275º 0 JOSE LUIS ABELLAN MORENO 32º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
170º 0 JUAN VICENTE BALLESTER MAS 82º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
290º 0 JUAN JOSE ZARAGOZI IVARS 33º MÀSTER-M 0 GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP, MASCULINO 0/9
171º 0 ALBERTO VIDAL CALATAYUD 83º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
302º 0 STEPHEN SAVAGE 34º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
172º 0 VICTOR GERMAN MELON 84º VETERÀ 0 RABOSA TRAIL, MASCULINO 0/9
163º 0 ISIDRO LLORCA ALARCON 85º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
173º 0 JAUME TOMÁS I JUAN 2º PROMESA-M 0 - 0/9
245º 0 LUIS MOLTO CANTO 3º PROMESA-M 0 ENTRENA BENISSA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 0/9
174º 0 PERE CANTÓ GILABERT 86º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
252º 0 RAFAEL ABBOTT 87º VETERÀ 0 III TOSSALS GEG, MASCULINO 0/9
175º 0 JAVI FERNANDEZ SERRAT 88º VETERÀ 0 LLEBEIG MASCULINO 21K, MASCULINO 0/9
258º 0 JAVIER MORA GUIJARRO 89º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
176º 0 MANUEL PÉREZ MARROQUÍ 57º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
265º 0 VICENT DEVESA SUCH 35º MÀSTER-M 0 C.A EL FARO, MASCULINO 0/9
177º 0 EDU CRESPO MOLL 36º MÀSTER-M 0 LLEBEIG MASCULINO 21K, MASCULINO 0/9
272º 0 EDUARDO VALLES COSTA 90º VETERÀ 0 LLEBEIG MASCULINO 21K, MASCULINO 0/9
178º 0 ALEX VILLENA LÓPEZ 58º SÈNIOR-M 0 CTRA MASCULINO, MASCULINO 0/9
279º 0 ENRIC CERVERA MATEU 37º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
179º 0 ESÉN MARTÍNEZ 59º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
287º 0 IGNACIO CARDONA TORRES 91º VETERÀ 0 LLEBEIG MASCULINO 21K, MASCULINO 0/9
294º 0 ANGEL FORNES BALLESTER 92º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
180º 0 JOAQUÍN MARCILLA CANDEL 38º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
181º 0 FERNANDO PASTOR PELLICER 93º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
306º 0 JOSE ARA MIRÓ 60º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
182º 0 KIKO BORONAD 61º SÈNIOR-M 0 TRDAM, MASCULINO 0/9
314º 0 LUIS ORTIZ MERINO 94º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
183º 0 MIGUEL DONDERIS MORAND 95º VETERÀ 0 DENIA CORRE TRAIL, MASCULINO 0/9
239º 0 MAURICIO FLORES BERNABE 39º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
184º 0 SEBASTIAN PALMIERI 96º VETERÀ 0 C.A EL FARO, MASCULINO 0/9
243º 0 LLORENÇ MAS HERNÁNDEZ 97º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
185º 0 XIMO PASTOR BERTOMEU 98º VETERÀ 0 GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP, MASCULINO 0/9
247º 0 GERMÁN DURILLO VALLÉS 62º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
250º 0 MARTIN MARTINEZ DIAZ 99º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
186º 0 MIQUEL IVARS ESPÍ 40º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
254º 0 NESO GINER PEREZ 63º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
187º 0 FERNANDO ARA MIRÓ 64º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
188º 0 ALVARO SABATER RAMIREZ 65º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
260º 0 ERNEST IVARS SALVA 100º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
189º 0 JAUME CANDELA LLORCA 4º PROMESA-M 0 TRAIL-ON LA VILA, MASCULINO 0/9
263º 0 BORJA FERRER 66º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
190º 0 JAIME FERRER SANTAMARIA 101º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
267º 0 JORGE FREDDY CHAFLA PALAQUIBAY 102º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
191º 0 JOAQUÍN PUERTA VERA 103º VETERÀ 0 TRAIL-ON LA VILA, MASCULINO 0/9
270º 0 TONI SIRVENT MIRALLES 67º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
192º 0 ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ GARCÍA 104º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
277º 0 DAVID CUERDA RODRÍGUEZ 105º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
193º 0 JUAN DIEGO ARACIL OLAYA 68º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
281º 0 SERGI SALA MONCHO 69º SÈNIOR-M 0 KAMIKAZES GANG, MASCULINO 0/9
194º 0 SERGIO VALIENTE FORES 70º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
285º 0 GERARD SOLER DURAN 106º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
195º 0 FERNANDO SASTRE MIRALLES 71º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
289º 0 VICENT VIVES MAS 72º SÈNIOR-M 0 C. A. BÈRNIA XALÓ, MASCULINO 0/9
292º 0 JOSE MARIA MORENO ABRIL 107º VETERÀ 0 CTRA MASCULINO, MASCULINO 0/9
196º 0 JOEL MONTIEL SAVAL 73º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
296º 0 EDUARDO SANEUGENIO SANCHIS 108º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
300º 0 FERNANDO LLACER ANDRES 74º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
197º 0 JOSEP BOIX FERRANDO 75º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
198º 0 JUAN CARLOS SERRANO VERDU 109º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
304º 0 ANGEL ORTOLA FELIU 110º VETERÀ 0 C. A. BÈRNIA XALÓ, MASCULINO 0/9
308º 0 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ SISCAR 76º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
236º 0 ARTURO RESINO VILLACAÑAS 77º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
312º 0 BENITO CATALA CRISOSTOMO 111º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
238º 0 ANTONIO DEL RÍO LOPEZ 112º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
199º 0 GREGORIS LOIZOU 78º SÈNIOR-M 0 CTRA MASCULINO, MASCULINO 0/9
162º 0 TONI FUENTES MARTÍNEZ 113º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
235º 0 ALEX GAYA ROSELLO 114º VETERÀ 0 LLEBEIG MASCULINO 21K, MASCULINO 0/9
200º 0 BORJA APARICIO ANDRES 79º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
237º 0 ANDRES GONZALEZ CHICO 115º VETERÀ 0 CTRA MASCULINO, MASCULINO 0/9
201º 0 LUIS GERARDO ALVAREZ ALONSO 41º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
202º 0 CESAR SANJUAN MONTANER 116º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
240º 0 ANGEL JESUS SANCHEZ CLEMENTR 42º MÀSTER-M 0 TRAIL-ON LA VILA, MASCULINO 0/9
242º 0 RAUL PONS BARROSO 117º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
203º 0 VIACHESLAV KONDRATIEV 118º VETERÀ 0 TRAIL-ON LA VILA, MASCULINO 0/9
244º 0 RAFAEL FAJARDO CANDEL 119º VETERÀ 0 CTRA MASCULINO, MASCULINO 0/9
204º 0 JOSE LLOBELL FERRER 43º MÀSTER-M 0 DENIA CORRE TRAIL, MASCULINO 0/9
246º 0 ESTEVE MESTRE COMPANY 80º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
205º 0 PABLO LANZ SALOM 120º VETERÀ 0 CTRA MASCULINO, MASCULINO 0/9
206º 0 ANTONIO ARAGONÉS VERBO 44º MÀSTER-M 0 ALMEDIA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 0/9
249º 0 RAUL AGULLES 81º SÈNIOR-M 0 GEG GATA, MASCULINO 0/9
207º 0 BARTOLOME SANCHEZ CLEMENTE 6º MASTER 60-M 0 TRAIL-ON LA VILA, MASCULINO 0/9
251º 0 JOAQUIN IVARS SAMPER 121º VETERÀ 0 C. A. BÈRNIA XALÓ, MASCULINO 0/9
208º 0 CARLOS BAUTISTA GONZÁLEZ 82º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
253º 0 JORGE GUZMAN 5º PROMESA-M 0 TRDAM, MASCULINO 0/9
209º 0 JOAN FULLANA SART 122º VETERÀ 0 LLEBEIG MASCULINO 21K, MASCULINO 0/9
255º 0 RAÚL GUTIÉRREZ RUIZ 123º VETERÀ 0 RABOSA TRAIL, MASCULINO 0/9
210º 0 PEDRO ANGEL VIDAL PALOMARES 124º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
256º 0 JOSE ANTONIO MONZONIS IZNARDO 83º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
211º 0 JOSE JAVIER TORRES LAGE 125º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
257º 0 RUBÉN CARRERA ORTIZ 84º SÈNIOR-M 0 TRDAM, MASCULINO 0/9
212º 0 ANTONIO JOSÉ ZARAGOZA GARCÍA 85º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
259º 0 FRANCESC GADEA TASA 86º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
213º 0 CARLOS CASADO 87º SÈNIOR-M 0 GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP, MASCULINO 0/9
214º 0 VICENT FUSTER FUSTER 45º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
262º 0 FRANCISCO J MARCO PEÑAS 88º SÈNIOR-M 0 CTRA MASCULINO, MASCULINO 0/9
264º 0 RUBÉN BUADES 126º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
215º 0 XIMO PONS PONS 46º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
266º 0 ANTON DELCHEV STEFANOV 47º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
269º 0 MIGUEL ASENSI PICAZO 48º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
216º 0 FERRAN SISCAR MENGUAL 127º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
271º 0 RAUL FRESNEDA FERNÁNDEZ 89º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
273º 0 XIMO SANTONJA CLIMENT 6º PROMESA-M 0 TRAIL-ON LA VILA, MASCULINO 0/9
274º 0 JUAN CHILOECHES RAMÓN 128º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
276º 0 ROBERTO CUESTA SOTO 49º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
278º 0 ERIC MONTALBÁN ROLDÁN 7º PROMESA-M 0 - 0/9
217º 0 ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ VILA 90º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
280º 0 ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ FERRER 129º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
218º 0 MANUEL MIRA SENDRA 130º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
282º 0 FERNANDO SASTRE SENDRA 50º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
219º 0 TONI CERVERA GREGORI 91º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
284º 0 JUAN JOSÉ VALLÉS SENDÍN 131º VETERÀ 0 LLEBEIG MASCULINO 21K, MASCULINO 0/9
220º 0 JOAN GRIMALTOS MIÑANA 132º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
286º 0 RUBEN CISCAR RUBIO 133º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
288º 0 SERGIO FERRER HERVÀS 92º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
221º 0 IVÁN MONTERO DE FRUTOS 134º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
291º 0 JOSE ANTONIO GUZMAN BAIGORRIA 93º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
222º 0 XAVI MULET LEYDA 135º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
293º 0 DIEGO ESTRADA SERRANO 136º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
223º 0 CARLOS APARISI RODRÍGUEZ 137º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
295º 0 ABEL MONTOYA ARMENGOL 94º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
224º 0 ADRIÁN RIBES ROSAS 95º SÈNIOR-M 0 TRDAM, MASCULINO 0/9
297º 0 JORGE GARCÍA PÉREZ 51º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
225º 0 JOSÉ ALFONSO PUIGCERVER CALBO 7º MASTER 60-M 0 ALMEDIA TRAIL TEAM, MASCULINO 0/9
299º 0 ÀNGEL FOLCH MOSCARDÓ 96º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
226º 0 MARC BAÑULS ORTOLA 97º SÈNIOR-M 0 DENIA CORRE TRAIL, MASCULINO 0/9
227º 0 FERNANDO ARABÍ ARABÍ 52º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
301º 0 XAVIER GUINOT CERVER 98º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
228º 0 FRANCESC SELLÉS MINGOT 53º MÀSTER-M 0 TRAIL-ON LA VILA, MASCULINO 0/9
303º 0 JOAN SEGÒVIA I MARTÍNEZ 138º VETERÀ 0 TRAIL-ON LA VILA, MASCULINO 0/9
305º 0 JOSEP MIQUEL FULLANA OLIVER 54º MÀSTER-M 0 C. A. BÈRNIA XALÓ, MASCULINO 0/9
229º 0 MARC BUIGUES CARAVACA 99º SÈNIOR-M 0 KAMIKAZES GANG, MASCULINO 0/9
307º 0 EDGAR FULLANA MARTÍNEZ 100º SÈNIOR-M 0 C. A. BÈRNIA XALÓ, MASCULINO 0/9
230º 0 FRANCISCO MARTÍ CRESPO 55º MÀSTER-M 0 - 0/9
309º 0 IVÁN ÁLVAREZ VICENTE 139º VETERÀ 0 TRAIL-ON LA VILA, MASCULINO 0/9
231º 0 BORJA MORA GADEA 101º SÈNIOR-M 0 C. A. BÈRNIA XALÓ, MASCULINO 0/9
311º 0 JUANJO MAYANS FEMENIA 140º VETERÀ 0 GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP, MASCULINO 0/9
232º 0 JOSÉ MIGUEL GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ 141º VETERÀ 0 DENIA CORRE TRAIL, MASCULINO 0/9
313º 0 AUGUSTO FERRANDIS BAÑULS 142º VETERÀ 0 - 0/9
233º 0 ALFONSO SÁEZ CARRIÓN 143º VETERÀ 0 RABOSA TRAIL, MASCULINO 0/9
234º 0 ANTONIO JIMENEZ MEDES 0º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9
234º 0 ANTONIO JIMENEZ MEDES 102º SÈNIOR-M 0 - 0/9