Circuit classifications




Clasificación 5k circuito MASCULINA después de 4/5 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
27 ANDREA CASTILLO MANCHO 1ª SEN-F 20 4/5
31 NOEMÍ RAMÍREZ GERARDO 1ª VA-F 9 REPTE PER LA VALL 4/5
43 IRIS CEBRIAN CARO 2ª SEN-F 30 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 4/5
61 MARIA ANGELES RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ 1ª VB-F 5 4/5
64 HELENA HERRAIZ LLOMBART 3ª SEN-F 42 4/5
83 ANA TALAYERO SERRANO 2ª VA-F 23 4/5
89 AZAHARA TORRENTE DIAGO 4ª SEN-F 54 4/5
93 ANA RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN 2ª VB-F 11 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 4/5
111 ANA VALLS VIDAL 3ª VA-F 35 CA LA VALL D'UIXO 4/5
10ª 118 ELENA SANZ GIMENO 5ª SEN-F 64 4/5
11ª 144 MARÍA DEL MAR ARZO FUERTES 4ª VA-F 42 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 4/5
12ª 155 MARIA ANGELS MARTIN PIQUER 3ª VB-F 24 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 4/5
13ª 177 PEPI HERRERA MORA 1ª MASTER-F 7 REPTE PER LA VALL 4/5
14ª 205 MARIAN ARTERO PRADO 6ª SEN-F 105 KENYA PA SOPAR 4/5
15ª 2070 SILVIA MIRALLES ARNAU 5ª VA-F 2024 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 3/5
16ª 2085 TAMARA MONDRAGON MIR 7ª SEN-F 2031 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 3/5
17ª 2087 CARMEN ROSA VALLS MARTÍNEZ 9ª SEN-F 2053 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 3/5
18ª 2088 ANTONIA URBAN CARVAJAL 8ª SEN-F 2034 LOS ALAZANES 3/5
19ª 2124 LYDIA SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ 6ª VA-F 2033 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 3/5
20ª 2142 OLGA BARREDA SANCHEZ 7ª VA-F 2040 3/5
21ª 2152 ISABEL CAMPOS BORRAS 11ª SEN-F 2089 3/5
22ª 2153 MIRIAM SOLER SEGARRA 4ª VB-F 2022 TARONGETES 3/5
23ª 2153 GEMMA CLAVELL MALLOL 12ª SEN-F 2090 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 3/5
24ª 2173 TERESA HERRERO FAZ 2ª MASTER-F 2005 3/5
25ª 2174 PAOLA REBOLLAR ROMAN 10ª SEN-F 2081 3/5
26ª 2192 TERESA BOU RAMBLA 5ª VB-F 2026 MUNTAYA VILANOVA 3/5
27ª 2195 ESTELA OROSIA 8ª VA-F 2054 3/5
28ª 2199 IOANA DIANA DRAGAN 9ª VA-F 2056 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 3/5
29ª 2200 MARIA DOLORES SANCHEZ MORILLAS 6ª VB-F 2029 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 3/5
30ª 2236 Mª ROSA GARCES ROIG 7ª VB-F 2034 3/5
31ª 4142 IRENE TUR CRUCES 13ª SEN-F 4062 C&CSPORT 2/5
32ª 4146 MARÍA TUSÓN TRIBALDOS 17ª SEN-F 4085 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 2/5
33ª 4159 SILVIA ESBRÍ CASTELLÓ 10ª VA-F 4047 2/5
34ª 4160 MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ-PASCUALA CALLAU 15ª SEN-F 4076 SD CORRECAMINOS 2/5
35ª 4167 CARLA FERRERES ARNAU 14ª SEN-F 4073 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 2/5
36ª 4172 MANOLI ARROYAS LOPEZ 16ª SEN-F 4084 C&CSPORT 2/5
37ª 4189 MARÍA SERRA ROLDÁN 19ª SEN-F 4100 2/5
38ª 4191 MARI PAZ MIQUEL BAIDEZ 18ª SEN-F 4089 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 2/5
39ª 4191 MIREYA AVILES SAMAYO 22ª SEN-F 4102 2/5
40ª 4193 VANESSA BOIX ARNAU 21ª SEN-F 4101 2/5
41ª 4199 LAIA RUBIO GRACIA 23ª SEN-F 4106 2/5
42ª 4199 LORENA AGEA ESBRÍ 24ª SEN-F 4106 2/5
43ª 4201 MARÍA PILAR ALTABELLA MIRA 11ª VA-F 4054 2/5
44ª 4202 MAR SERRANO LOPEZ 14ª VA-F 4056 TRILAVALL 2/5
45ª 4213 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN 12ª VA-F 4055 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 2/5
46ª 4215 PALOMA GORRIZ DASCA 13ª VA-F 4056 CA LA VALL D'UIXO 2/5
47ª 4224 PAULA DIAGO ROMERO 20ª SEN-F 4101 2/5
48ª 4225 MARIA VIRGINIA BETRAN CASTILLO 8ª VB-F 4033 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 2/5
49ª 4229 SILVIA GEORGIANA CIUCA CIUCA 15ª VA-F 4061 2/5
50ª 4235 MARIA DEL CARMEN REDONDO MONTESINOS 26ª SEN-F 4116 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 2/5
51ª 4235 SONIA VILLALBA IZQUIERDO 16ª VA-F 4063 2/5
52ª 4236 AINHOA RIPOLLÉS CALDUCH 25ª SEN-F 4111 2/5
53ª 6195 NOELIA LOPEZ LOPEZ 17ª VA-F 6054 T4S 1/5
54ª 6198 CRISTINA MOLLINEDO GAJATE 37ª SEN-F 6104 CLUB TRIATLÓN LACERTA 1/5
55ª 6205 SONIA CASANOVA MORENO 19ª VA-F 6057 ORPESACORRE 1/5
56ª 6206 JESSICA PALAO SANTAMARIA 27ª SEN-F 6090 1/5
57ª 6210 MARIA SORNICHERO REBOLLAR 28ª SEN-F 6093 1/5
58ª 6211 ELENA GONZÁLVEZ CARICIO 21ª VA-F 6059 1/5
59ª 6212 NURIA PASCUAL REGUEIRO 11ª VB-F 6029 TRINOULAS 1/5
60ª 6213 NATALIA SEGARRA 29ª SEN-F 6095 1/5
61ª 6214 AITANA ROMEU VALERO 1ª JUN-F 6007 1/5
62ª 6215 ANA PEIRATS SILVESTRE 31ª SEN-F 6098 CEA BETERA 1/5
63ª 6216 MARTA OLIVER ÁLVAREZ 33ª SEN-F 6099 1/5
64ª 6216 ANA SORRIBES VIGUER 39ª SEN-F 6106 BETXI RUNNERS 1/5
65ª 6218 OLGA JULIA ALCAZAR 30ª SEN-F 6097 1/5
66ª 6218 NOELIA MASCAROS ESCRIBA 18ª VA-F 6054 CA LA VALL DE SEGO 1/5
67ª 6220 LIDIA MAS MARTINEZ 32ª SEN-F 6099 1/5
68ª 6220 NATALIA MAYO CASTILLO 14ª JUN-F 6020 TRITRAIL 1/5
69ª 6222 PAULA VALENTIN ROSA 34ª SEN-F 6100 C&CSPORT 1/5
70ª 6222 ALICIA TABLADO ALMELA 9ª VB-F 6028 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 1/5
71ª 6223 JOSEFINA ARNAU SEGARRA 12ª VB-F 6030 1/5
72ª 6223 SARA SANCHEZ PEÑARROJA 43ª SEN-F 6109 1/5
73ª 6225 ALEJANDRA MARÍN RUIZ 16ª JUN-F 6021 1/5
74ª 6225 MARIA DEL MAR ESPADA ARZO 38ª SEN-F 6105 1/5
75ª 6226 AMELIA MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ 23ª VA-F 6063 1/5
76ª 6226 MARI LOPEZ RAMON 20ª VA-F 6057 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 1/5
77ª 6227 ANA MARIA ALAGARDA MONTILLA 25ª VA-F 6064 1/5
78ª 6227 AZAHARA VALLEJO ROBLES 17ª JUN-F 6021 REINOSA RUNNING 1/5
79ª 6229 TERESA GONZÁLEZ LLOBET 56ª SEN-F 6117 1/5
80ª 6230 FINA MALLOL VILALTA 3ª MASTER-F 6011 REPTE PER LA VALL 1/5
81ª 6231 FINA LOLI MONTILLA CALLAU 35ª SEN-F 6102 1/5
82ª 6231 LYDIA SERRANO HERNÁNDEZ 58ª SEN-F 6118 1/5
83ª 6232 LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA 36ª SEN-F 6103 KENYA PA SOPAR 1/5
84ª 6232 INMACULADA CARRASCOSA ONOFRE 60ª SEN-F 6119 1/5
85ª 6233 LAURA ELISA TORNERO CRESPO 63ª SEN-F 6120 1/5
86ª 6233 ANA RAMIREZ HERVAS 14ª VB-F 6031 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 1/5
87ª 6234 M, ÁNGELES SÁNCHEZ MOYA 10ª VB-F 6029 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
88ª 6234 Mª AMPARO PEÑARROJA SALAFRANCA 65ª SEN-F 6121 1/5
89ª 6234 INÉS ROIG GARCÍA 49ª SEN-F 6113 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
90ª 6235 MARIA TERESA JUAN GOMEZ 26ª VA-F 6064 1/5
91ª 6235 NADIA TAHER RUBIO 52ª SEN-F 6114 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
92ª 6236 ELENA GOMEZ MOLINA 15ª VB-F 6033 C.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUEBAR 1/5
93ª 6236 OLGA PEREZ NAVARRO 22ª VA-F 6061 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
94ª 6237 CLAUDIA MARTÍ RODRÍGUEZ 19ª JUN-F 6022 1/5
95ª 6237 SUSI CASTILLO LOPEZ 46ª SEN-F 6111 1/5
96ª 6237 ANA MARÍA JUAN GÓMEZ 27ª VA-F 6065 1/5
97ª 6238 GALIA ALI 40ª SEN-F 6107 1/5
98ª 6238 LOLI SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ 24ª VA-F 6063 1/5
99ª 6239 CHARI GARCÍA DUPLA 28ª VA-F 6066 1/5
100ª 6239 LAURA MARTÍNEZ TALAMANTES 48ª SEN-F 6113 PEÑA VERMUDET 1/5
101ª 6239 SHEILA ARAGÓ CARRASCO 68ª SEN-F 6122 1/5
102ª 6240 LUCÍA CERDÁ GARCÍA 41ª SEN-F 6108 1/5
103ª 6240 SANDRA VENTURA MARTÍNEZ 51ª SEN-F 6114 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1/5
104ª 6240 LUCIA NAVALON GARCIA 2ª JUN-F 6008 1/5
105ª 6242 PAULA TORRES 42ª SEN-F 6109 1/5
106ª 6242 VERONICA LARA MATEOS 29ª VA-F 6066 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
107ª 6242 ANA ESTEBAN PALACIOS 30ª VA-F 6066 CLUB XTREM ALMENARA 1/5
108ª 6243 ANA VICENT ESCOBAR 3ª JUN-F 6009 CLUB XTREM ALMENARA 1/5
109ª 6244 MARIA ISABEL ALAGARDA MONTILLA 44ª SEN-F 6110 1/5
110ª 6245 DESSIRE CEBRIÁN CARO 55ª SEN-F 6117 1/5
111ª 6245 BEATRIZ MARIN REMOI 72ª SEN-F 6124 1/5
112ª 6246 MAITE DONAT DARÁS 45ª SEN-F 6111 1/5
113ª 6246 MIREIA ARNAU SEGARRA 76ª SEN-F 6125 1/5
114ª 6248 LARA VALLS ALGABA 4ª JUN-F 6010 1/5
115ª 6249 DANIELA PRIVANTU 62ª SEN-F 6120 1/5
116ª 6249 ALISA NAKDONTREE 80ª SEN-F 6126 1/5
117ª 6249 LAURA LÓPEZ CIFUENTES 66ª SEN-F 6121 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 1/5
118ª 6250 MARIA SILVESTRE SALVADOR 47ª SEN-F 6113 1/5
119ª 6250 MARIA CARMEN ARNAU JULIÀ 31ª VA-F 6068 1/5
120ª 6251 CARMEN OROSIA BREVA 50ª SEN-F 6114 1/5
121ª 6251 MARIAN MELIÁ MAYORAL 13ª VB-F 6031 1/5
122ª 6251 SARA GIMENO LUCAS 5ª JUN-F 6011 1/5
123ª 6252 ALBA FRANCH FRANCH 6ª JUN-F 6012 1/5
124ª 6253 AINHOA GOMEZ MANTECA 53ª SEN-F 6116 1/5
125ª 6253 MIREIA GUMBAU BALAGUER 7ª JUN-F 6013 1/5
126ª 6254 LORENA MAYO CASTILLO 54ª SEN-F 6117 1/5
127ª 6254 ROSA MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ 34ª VA-F 6070 1/5
128ª 6254 MARÍA PITARCH MARTINEZ 8ª JUN-F 6014 1/5
129ª 6255 MARTA SILVESTRE SALVADOR 57ª SEN-F 6118 1/5
130ª 6255 NÚRIA RODRÍGUEZ VIDAL 9ª JUN-F 6015 1/5
131ª 6256 MARINA ABRIL FRANCH 10ª JUN-F 6016 1/5
132ª 6256 ESTHER ALVARO PUCHOL 73ª SEN-F 6124 1/5
133ª 6257 LAURA TORRENTE MOLINA 59ª SEN-F 6119 1/5
134ª 6257 NURIA ABRIL FRANCH 11ª JUN-F 6017 1/5
135ª 6258 MARIA MOLLA SILES 33ª VA-F 6070 1/5
136ª 6258 SARA ZAMORANO RICO 12ª JUN-F 6018 1/5
137ª 6259 MARIA JOSE PLANELLES HERRERO 37ª VA-F 6071 1/5
138ª 6259 MARINA DOÑATE GUAITA 13ª JUN-F 6019 1/5
139ª 6259 PAULA LÓPEZ CIFUENTES 77ª SEN-F 6125 1/5
140ª 6260 CRISTINA GIMÉNEZ DOCON 61ª SEN-F 6120 1/5
141ª 6260 ALBA SANAHUJA BATALLA 15ª JUN-F 6020 1/5
142ª 6260 ESTER LLOPIS MARIN 81ª SEN-F 6126 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
143ª 6261 FINA DOCON GIMÉNEZ 39ª VA-F 6072 1/5
144ª 6261 ELENA NEGRE SIMÓ 70ª SEN-F 6123 1/5
145ª 6261 CARMEN MIRAVET LLIDÓ 18ª JUN-F 6021 1/5
146ª 6262 AMPARO GUAITA PUERTO 17ª VB-F 6036 1/5
147ª 6263 ESTER GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ 64ª SEN-F 6121 1/5
148ª 6263 CRISTINA SÁNCHEZ RUBIO 75ª SEN-F 6125 1/5
149ª 6263 ALICIA AGUILELLA VIDAL 32ª VA-F 6069 1/5
150ª 6263 MERCEDES MOLINA SOLER 5ª MASTER-F 6012 1/5
151ª 6264 RAQUEL BLASCO LÓPEZ 67ª SEN-F 6122 1/5
152ª 6264 ÁNGELES ALBA RODRÍGUEZ 4ª MASTER-F 6012 1/5
153ª 6264 NEREA SORIANO DOMINGUEZ 36ª VA-F 6070 1/5
154ª 6265 BELÉN BLASCO LOPEZ 69ª SEN-F 6123 1/5
155ª 6265 DOHA IOUNESSE 21ª JUN-F 6022 1/5
156ª 6266 CLARA ROMAY GUILLEN 71ª SEN-F 6124 1/5
157ª 6266 XARI NEBOT TRAVER 7ª MASTER-F 6013 1/5
158ª 6266 ROSER FENOLLOSA I ANGLÉS 22ª JUN-F 6022 1/5
159ª 6267 IRENE SÁNCHEZ CASTELLÓ 74ª SEN-F 6125 1/5
160ª 6267 LAURA FERRANDO RODRÍGUEZ 20ª JUN-F 6022 1/5
161ª 6267 GEMMA NINOT ALAGARDA 35ª VA-F 6070 1/5
162ª 6268 JULIA GANAU GIMENO 78ª SEN-F 6126 1/5
163ª 6268 MAITE MORENO ALMAGRO 79ª SEN-F 6126 1/5
164ª 6268 SUSANA ESCAMILLA GARCIA 83ª SEN-F 6127 TEAM CANICROSS BENICASSIM 1/5
165ª 6268 CRESCENCIA PACHECO CIFUENTES 8ª MASTER-F 6013 RUN ADDICTION CASTELLON 1/5
166ª 6269 MARIA RUBIO VILAR 82ª SEN-F 6127 1/5
167ª 6269 CRISTINA ESTEBAN PALASÍ 38ª VA-F 6071 LOS MEJORES DEL 73 1/5
168ª 6269 CANDELARIA INIESTA PACHECO 18ª VB-F 6036 RUN ADDICTION CASTELLON 1/5
169ª 6270 RAIDA BELLMUNT VILLANUEVA 42ª VA-F 6073 1/5
170ª 6270 MARCELA SABATER ESCRIG 6ª MASTER-F 6013 1/5
171ª 6270 MARIBEL MURILLO HERRERA 40ª VA-F 6072 LOS MEJORES DEL 73 1/5
172ª 6270 Mª DOLORES INIESTA PACHECO 41ª VA-F 6072 RUN ADDICTION CASTELLON 1/5
173ª 6271 MONICA GRACIELA PASSO DEHEZA 16ª VB-F 6036 ORPESACORRE 1/5
174ª 6271 EVA GARCÍA DOÑATE 43ª VA-F 6073 LOS MEJORES DEL 73 1/5
175ª 6271 SORAYA GALINDO CAÑABATE 44ª VA-F 6073 CLUB ATLETISME NOULAS 1/5
176ª 7271 RAISA SERBAN 23ª JUN-F 7022 0/5
177ª 7271 RAKEL DOÑATE GALIANA 24ª JUN-F 7022 0/5
178ª 8271 YOLANDA VILLALBA 50ª VA-F 8073 0/5
179ª 8271 SHEILA LÓPEZ PÉREZ 84ª SEN-F 8127 0/5
180ª 8271 CARLA GONZÁLEZ MONTERROSO 85ª SEN-F 8127 0/5
181ª 8271 BEATRIZ GONZÁLEZ MENDIETA 87ª SEN-F 8127 0/5
182ª 8271 MANUELA GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ 49ª VA-F 8073 LOS MEJORES DEL 73 0/5
183ª 8271 SANDRA LOPEZ ARTUÑEDO 88ª SEN-F 8127 RUN ADDICTION CASTELLON 0/5
184ª 8271 ALMUDENA CALLAU LLOPIS 96ª SEN-F 8127 0/5
185ª 8271 CRISTINA MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ 89ª SEN-F 8127 0/5
186ª 8271 LUISA MASOT PASTOR 93ª SEN-F 8127 0/5
187ª 8271 BLANCA ESTELA MOLINA AMORÓS 92ª SEN-F 8127 0/5
188ª 8271 MARIA AMPARO SEGARRA NEBOT 46ª VA-F 8073 0/5
189ª 8271 ELENA ESCUDER DEL ALAR 45ª VA-F 8073 LOS MEJORES DEL 73 0/5
190ª 8271 LORENA CALLAU SEGARRA 86ª SEN-F 8127 0/5
191ª 8271 ANNA BENAGES TRAVER 25ª JUN-F 8022 0/5
192ª 8271 ROXANA VASILE 90ª SEN-F 8127 0/5
193ª 8271 VICENTA ABAD ABAD 10ª MASTER-F 8013 0/5
194ª 8271 SHEILA MOLINA AMORÓS 91ª SEN-F 8127 0/5
195ª 8271 BIBIANA HIDALGO SANCHIS 47ª VA-F 8073 CM VISTABELLA 0/5
196ª 8271 VALERIA ROIG CALLAU 48ª VA-F 8073 0/5
197ª 8271 MAR FAS DIAGO 26ª JUN-F 8022 TEAM BATONIS 0/5
198ª 8271 SACRA NICOLAU IBÁÑEZ 9ª MASTER-F 8013 0/5
199ª 8271 PAQUI CALLAU GIMÉNEZ 51ª VA-F 8073 0/5
200ª 8271 PATRICIA LABARIAS 95ª SEN-F 8127 0/5
201ª 8271 NOEMÍ SEGARRA PEDRO 94ª SEN-F 8127 0/5