Circuit classifications




Clasificación 5k circuito MASCULINA (SUBCATEGORÍA SEN-F) después de 5/5 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
9 TAMARA MONDRAGON MIR 1ª SEN-F 6 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 4/5
13 ANTONIA URBAN CARVAJAL 2ª SEN-F 10 LOS ALAZANES 4/5
20 CARMEN ROSA VALLS MARTÍNEZ 3ª SEN-F 15 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 4/5
24 ANDREA CASTILLO MANCHO 4ª SEN-F 19 5/5
43 IRIS CEBRIAN CARO 5ª SEN-F 30 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 4/5
55 HELENA HERRAIZ LLOMBART 6ª SEN-F 36 5/5
12ª 89 AZAHARA TORRENTE DIAGO 8ª SEN-F 54 4/5
15ª 102 ELENA SANZ GIMENO 7ª SEN-F 54 5/5
21ª 172 MARIAN ARTERO PRADO 9ª SEN-F 88 KENYA PA SOPAR 5/5
- CARLA FERRERES ARNAU GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 3/5
- ISABEL CAMPOS BORRAS 3/5
- GEMMA CLAVELL MALLOL MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 3/5
- PAOLA REBOLLAR ROMAN 3/5
- MARI PAZ MIQUEL BAIDEZ GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 3/5
- PAULA DIAGO ROMERO 3/5
- MARIA DEL CARMEN REDONDO MONTESINOS GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 2/5
- IRENE TUR CRUCES C&CSPORT 2/5
- MARÍA TUSÓN TRIBALDOS GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 2/5
- MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ-PASCUALA CALLAU SD CORRECAMINOS 2/5
- MANOLI ARROYAS LOPEZ C&CSPORT 2/5
- MARÍA SERRA ROLDÁN 2/5
- MIREYA AVILES SAMAYO 2/5
- VANESSA BOIX ARNAU 2/5
- LAIA RUBIO GRACIA 2/5
- LORENA AGEA ESBRÍ 2/5
- LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA KENYA PA SOPAR 2/5
- AINHOA RIPOLLÉS CALDUCH 2/5
- CRISTINA MOLLINEDO GAJATE CLUB TRIATLÓN LACERTA 1/5
- JESSICA PALAO SANTAMARIA 1/5
- MARIA SORNICHERO REBOLLAR 1/5
- NATALIA SEGARRA 1/5
- ANA PEIRATS SILVESTRE CEA BETERA 1/5
- MARTA OLIVER ÁLVAREZ 1/5
- ANA SORRIBES VIGUER BETXI RUNNERS 1/5
- OLGA JULIA ALCAZAR 1/5
- LIDIA MAS MARTINEZ 1/5
- PAULA VALENTIN ROSA C&CSPORT 1/5
- SARA SANCHEZ PEÑARROJA 1/5
- MARIA DEL MAR ESPADA ARZO 1/5
- FINA LOLI MONTILLA CALLAU 1/5
- INÉS ROIG GARCÍA GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
- NADIA TAHER RUBIO GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
- TERESA GONZÁLEZ LLOBET 1/5
- SUSI CASTILLO LOPEZ 1/5
- GALIA ALI 1/5
- LYDIA SERRANO HERNÁNDEZ 1/5
- SANDRA VENTURA MARTÍNEZ MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1/5
- INMACULADA CARRASCOSA ONOFRE 1/5
- LUCÍA CERDÁ GARCÍA 1/5
- LAURA MARTÍNEZ TALAMANTES PEÑA VERMUDET 1/5
- LAURA ELISA TORNERO CRESPO 1/5
- Mª AMPARO PEÑARROJA SALAFRANCA 1/5
- PAULA TORRES 1/5
- MARIA ISABEL ALAGARDA MONTILLA 1/5
- MAITE DONAT DARÁS 1/5
- DESSIRE CEBRIÁN CARO 1/5
- ALBA BADENES SANCHIS CA LA VALL DE SEGO 1/5
- SHEILA ARAGÓ CARRASCO 1/5
- LAURA LÓPEZ CIFUENTES BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 1/5
- MARIA SILVESTRE SALVADOR 1/5
- DANIELA PRIVANTU 1/5
- CARMEN OROSIA BREVA 1/5
- BEATRIZ MARIN REMOI 1/5
- AINHOA GOMEZ MANTECA 1/5
- MIREIA ARNAU SEGARRA 1/5
- LORENA MAYO CASTILLO 1/5
- MARTA SILVESTRE SALVADOR 1/5
- LAURA TORRENTE MOLINA 1/5
- ALISA NAKDONTREE 1/5
- ESTHER ALVARO PUCHOL 1/5
- PAULA LÓPEZ CIFUENTES 1/5
- CRISTINA GIMÉNEZ DOCON 1/5
- ESTER LLOPIS MARIN GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
- ELENA NEGRE SIMÓ 1/5
- ESTER GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ 1/5
- CRISTINA SÁNCHEZ RUBIO 1/5
- RAQUEL BLASCO LÓPEZ 1/5
- BELÉN BLASCO LOPEZ 1/5
- CLARA ROMAY GUILLEN 1/5
- MARTA VUGUERAS ALEDON 1/5
- JULIA GANAU GIMENO 1/5
- IRENE SÁNCHEZ CASTELLÓ 1/5
- MAITE MORENO ALMAGRO 1/5
- MARIA RUBIO VILAR 1/5
- SUSANA ESCAMILLA GARCIA TEAM CANICROSS BENICASSIM 1/5
- SHEILA MOLINA AMORÓS 0/5
- MARIA JOSE CAMPOS ROLANDO MONTSERRAT CORRE 0/5
- LORENA CALLAU SEGARRA 0/5
- BLANCA ESTELA MOLINA AMORÓS 0/5
- BEATRIZ GONZÁLEZ MENDIETA 0/5
- SANDRA LOPEZ ARTUÑEDO RUN ADDICTION CASTELLON 0/5
- SHEILA LÓPEZ PÉREZ 0/5
- NOEMÍ SEGARRA PEDRO 0/5
- PATRICIA LABARIAS 0/5
- ROXANA VASILE 0/5
- CRISTINA MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ 0/5
- LUISA MASOT PASTOR 0/5
- CARLA GONZÁLEZ MONTERROSO 0/5
- ALMUDENA CALLAU LLOPIS 0/5