Circuit classifications




Clasificación 5k circuito MASCULINA (SUBCATEGORÍA VA-F) después de 5/5 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
6 SILVIA MIRALLES ARNAU 1ª VA-F 4 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 4/5
31 NOEMÍ RAMÍREZ GERARDO 2ª VA-F 8 REPTE PER LA VALL 5/5
10ª 75 OLGA BARREDA SANCHEZ 3ª VA-F 22 4/5
11ª 83 ANA TALAYERO SERRANO 4ª VA-F 23 4/5
14ª 94 ANA VALLS VIDAL 5ª VA-F 31 CA LA VALL D'UIXO 5/5
19ª 145 MARÍA DEL MAR ARZO FUERTES 6ª VA-F 42 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 4/5
- LYDIA SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 3/5
- IOANA DIANA DRAGAN GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 3/5
- ESTELA OROSIA 3/5
- SONIA VILLALBA IZQUIERDO 3/5
- SILVIA ESBRÍ CASTELLÓ 2/5
- MARÍA PILAR ALTABELLA MIRA 2/5
- MAR SERRANO LOPEZ TRILAVALL 2/5
- RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 2/5
- PALOMA GORRIZ DASCA CA LA VALL D'UIXO 2/5
- SILVIA GEORGIANA CIUCA CIUCA 2/5
- NOELIA LOPEZ LOPEZ T4S 1/5
- SONIA CASANOVA MORENO ORPESACORRE 1/5
- ELENA GONZÁLVEZ CARICIO 1/5
- NOELIA MASCAROS ESCRIBA CA LA VALL DE SEGO 1/5
- AMELIA MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ 1/5
- MARI LOPEZ RAMON GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 1/5
- ANA MARIA ALAGARDA MONTILLA 1/5
- OLGA PEREZ NAVARRO GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
- LOLI SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ 1/5
- CHARI GARCÍA DUPLA 1/5
- VERONICA LARA MATEOS GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
- MARIA TERESA JUAN GOMEZ 1/5
- ANA MARÍA JUAN GÓMEZ 1/5
- ANA ESTEBAN PALACIOS CLUB XTREM ALMENARA 1/5
- Mª JOSÉ LÓPEZ DEVIS RAV TEAM 1/5
- ROSA MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ 1/5
- PILAR FORNER BAYARRI CLUB XTREM ALMENARA 1/5
- MARINA MARTINEZ LUZ MONTSERRAT CORRE 1/5
- MARIA CARMEN ARNAU JULIÀ 1/5
- MARIA MOLLA SILES 1/5
- MARIA TOLEDO FRANCO 1/5
- MARIA JOSE PLANELLES HERRERO 1/5
- FINA DOCON GIMÉNEZ 1/5
- ANA ALEMANY ALEMANY MONTSERRAT CORRE 1/5
- NEREA SORIANO DOMINGUEZ 1/5
- RAIDA BELLMUNT VILLANUEVA 1/5
- ALICIA AGUILELLA VIDAL 1/5
- Mª DOLORES INIESTA PACHECO RUN ADDICTION CASTELLON 1/5
- MARIA PILAR TELLO GUILLEN 1/5
- SORAYA GALINDO CAÑABATE CLUB ATLETISME NOULAS 1/5
- GEMMA NINOT ALAGARDA 1/5
- CRISTINA ESTEBAN PALASÍ LOS MEJORES DEL 73 1/5
- MARIBEL MURILLO HERRERA LOS MEJORES DEL 73 1/5
- EVA GARCÍA DOÑATE LOS MEJORES DEL 73 1/5
- MARIA AMPARO SEGARRA NEBOT 0/5
- MANUELA ESTELLES BELMONTE CLUB XTREM ALMENARA 0/5
- BIBIANA HIDALGO SANCHIS CM VISTABELLA 0/5
- YOLANDA VILLALBA 0/5
- ELENA ESCUDER DEL ALAR LOS MEJORES DEL 73 0/5
- MANUELA GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ LOS MEJORES DEL 73 0/5
- PAQUI CALLAU GIMÉNEZ 0/5
- VALERIA ROIG CALLAU 0/5