Circuit classifications




Clasificación 5k circuito MASCULINA (SUBCATEGORÍA JUN-M) después de 4/5 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
86 RAOUL ESPADA ARZO 1º JUN-M 13 4/5
118 JUAN CARLOS VALLADOLID 2º JUN-M 14 C.A. LA VALL D'UIXO 4/5
21º 357 EDGAR TORRENTE DIAGO 3º JUN-M 37 4/5
28º 2154 PABLO BELTRÁN MARTÍN-LORENTE 4º JUN-M 2013 3/5
42º 2320 ROBERTO LUCAS DELCA DRAGAN 5º JUN-M 2031 3/5
89º 4404 VICENTE MARCO BELLMUNT 6º JUN-M 4047 2/5
97º 6317 SERGIO VILAR CAÑADA 7º JUN-M 6029 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1/5
103º 6329 ADRIÁN ROIG DIAGO 8º JUN-M 6030 C.A. PLAYAS DE CASTELLON 1/5
123º 6365 DANIEL LÓPEZ MARTÍ 9º JUN-M 6034 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D´UIXÓ 1/5
130º 6373 HOUDAYFA AREKTOUT KOSTIT 10º JUN-M 6035 IES BOTÀNIC CAVANILLES 1/5
132º 6375 MARC GALERA MARTÍNEZ 18º JUN-M 6045 C&C SPORT 1/5
135º 6378 ISMAEL CHEBEL JARQUE 21º JUN-M 6047 PENYA COSACOS 1/5
140º 6380 JOSE ANTONIO CABALLERO HERRERA 25º JUN-M 6048 ENTEP 1/5
163º 6396 DIEGO PITARCH GALIANA 11º JUN-M 6037 1/5
166º 6397 RAUL RAMÍREZ OLIVER 12º JUN-M 6038 1/5
167º 6398 ORIOL GUILLEM NAVARRO 23º JUN-M 6048 1/5
169º 6399 GUILLERMO VERREAUX ZAMORA 13º JUN-M 6039 1/5
192º 6415 KEVIN ADRIÁN CARRILLO 14º JUN-M 6041 POLSSEGUEROS TRAIL 1/5
194º 6416 XIMO SALVADOR 15º JUN-M 6042 1/5
196º 6418 LLUIS RUL MARIN 16º JUN-M 6043 1/5
199º 6419 IKER MORENO MORATA 17º JUN-M 6044 C.A. PLAYAS DE CASTELLON 1/5
200º 6420 ALEJANDRO VENTURA MEDINA 19º JUN-M 6045 1/5
202º 6421 TONI AMORÓS GARCÍA 20º JUN-M 6046 1/5
203º 6422 JORDI MESADO MONTOLIO 22º JUN-M 6047 1/5
206º 6424 VÍCTOR CORRECHER IÑIGUEZ 29º JUN-M 6050 1/5
207º 6425 ENZO SEGARRA TARÍN 26º JUN-M 6049 1/5
215º 6428 JOSE MARIA RODRÍGUEZ ARAGÓ 24º JUN-M 6048 1/5
218º 6430 DANIEL GARCIA BLASCO 27º JUN-M 6049 TRILAVALL 1/5
221º 6432 ALEX SIFRE RODRIGUEZ 33º JUN-M 6051 1/5
224º 6434 MOISÉS MOTA 30º JUN-M 6050 1/5
226º 6435 PAU SIFRE RODRIGUEZ 37º JUN-M 6053 1/5
227º 6436 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ROMERO 28º JUN-M 6050 1/5
228º 6436 ERIK SORIA ARNAU 34º JUN-M 6052 1/5
230º 6437 JOAN PALERO MONFORT 31º JUN-M 6051 1/5
264º 6454 MARCOS SEVILLA CARDONA 32º JUN-M 6051 1/5
274º 6460 RUBE HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA 35º JUN-M 6052 POLSSEGUEROS TRAIL 1/5
284º 6463 CARLOS MOLLAR JUAN 40º JUN-M 6054 CLUB ATLETISMO VILA-REAL 1/5
288º 6465 FERRAN MARCO PEREZ 36º JUN-M 6053 1/5
290º 6466 ANDRIEU GALINDO CALLEJA 38º JUN-M 6054 1/5
297º 6468 JOSEP URBÁN MOYA 39º JUN-M 6054 1/5
306º 8469 MARCOS GIL CASANOVA 42º JUN-M 8054 0/5
311º 8469 JOSE JAIME BERENGUER CALLAU 41º JUN-M 8054 0/5
332º 8469 SERGI FRANCISCO GARCÉS 43º JUN-M 8054 0/5