Circuit classifications




Clasificación 5k circuito MASCULINA (SUBCATEGORÍA SEN-M) después de 4/5 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
57 RUBEN CASAÑA CARRATALA 1º SEN-M 24 CD ISD HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO 4/5
116 HÉCTOR CUMBA GARCÍA 2º SEN-M 43 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 4/5
11º 203 JOSEP GÓMEZ MADRIGAL 3º SEN-M 93 4/5
13º 213 JAVI MANTILLA MOLINA 4º SEN-M 103 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 4/5
15º 251 CARLOS BONET MOLLAR 5º SEN-M 115 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 4/5
16º 256 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERRER MONDRAGÓN 6º SEN-M 124 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 4/5
17º 293 DAVID AGUILELLA FUERTES 7º SEN-M 131 TRILAVALL 4/5
23º 365 VICENTE MARRAMA REBOLLAR 8º SEN-M 176 4/5
27º 2153 MIGUEL ANGEL SEGARRA FAS 9º SEN-M 2080 3/5
30º 2196 MANUEL ABAD CASTELLANOS 11º SEN-M 2092 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 3/5
31º 2209 MARIO LLORENTE FERRERES 10º SEN-M 2089 KENYA PA SOPAR 3/5
33º 2242 AMADEO CUMBA GONZÁLEZ 12º SEN-M 2103 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 3/5
35º 2261 JUANJO DELAPUERTA PAULA 14º SEN-M 2122 3/5
36º 2278 PABLO DANIEL CLAVERIAS JUAN 13º SEN-M 2107 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 3/5
37º 2279 PEDRO NIEVES GÓMEZ 15º SEN-M 2136 3/5
41º 2318 JOAQUIN BONET MOLLAR 16º SEN-M 2154 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 3/5
44º 2346 SANTIAGO BELMONTE AGUT 17º SEN-M 2169 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 3/5
47º 2424 PEDRO ZORRILLA 18º SEN-M 2194 3/5
49º 4223 XIMO LLOPIS DELAPUERTA 21º SEN-M 4111 2/5
50º 4227 BORJA QUIRANT GOMEZ 22º SEN-M 4113 2/5
51º 4227 VICTOR CALERO SOLER 20º SEN-M 4107 CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL 2/5
53º 4242 PABLO QUIRANT GOMEZ 23º SEN-M 4116 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 2/5
56º 4259 FERNANDO MARTINEZ OLIVARES 19º SEN-M 4094 LOS ALAZANES 2/5
61º 4297 BRIAN STEVEN ORTIZ VALENCIA 25º SEN-M 4136 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 2/5
63º 4302 ALFONSO DURO REJAS 26º SEN-M 4141 2/5
65º 4310 ALBERTO TORRES PARADÍS 28º SEN-M 4147 2/5
66º 4313 DAVID MARTÍN ÁNGEL 24º SEN-M 4128 2/5
67º 4326 SERGIO TRAVER MONTERROSO 31º SEN-M 4158 2/5
69º 4329 AARON MONTES CERVERA 30º SEN-M 4153 CLUB XTREM ALMENARA 2/5
71º 4337 RUBEN PLANELLES PEREZ 33º SEN-M 4162 2/5
72º 4341 PAU BERNAD FERNÁNDEZ 35º SEN-M 4167 2/5
74º 4343 OMAR GARCÍA CRESPO 27º SEN-M 4144 MYCHIP 2/5
75º 4348 DARIO BONIFAS RUBIO 34º SEN-M 4162 2/5
77º 4359 DAVID RODRÍGUEZ SEGARRA 29º SEN-M 4150 2/5
79º 4368 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ 32º SEN-M 4162 TRILAVALL 2/5
81º 4383 IVÁN SÁNCHEZ RIUS 36º SEN-M 4168 2/5
82º 4390 HÉCTOR SALVADOR 37º SEN-M 4169 2/5
83º 4395 JOAN FERRER CARABANTES 38º SEN-M 4174 CHOCOBOTS 2/5
86º 4399 JOSE ANTONIO VALLS MARTÍNEZ 41º SEN-M 4182 2/5
88º 4402 JOSÉ LUIS CASTELLÓ ARNAU 39º SEN-M 4179 2/5
90º 4407 PABLO EDO SORIA 40º SEN-M 4182 2/5
91º 4408 MARCOS CHORDA RODRIGO 44º SEN-M 4190 2/5
92º 4420 JOSE PEIRATS CASANOVA 42º SEN-M 4187 2/5
93º 4424 LUIS MADRIGAL 43º SEN-M 4189 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 2/5
94º 4454 JOAN BAÑOS MARTOS 46º SEN-M 4208 2/5
95º 4458 MARCIAL MERCÉ CALVO 45º SEN-M 4206 2/5
98º 6318 VÍCTOR SEGARRA MEDINA 59º SEN-M 6160 RESISTENTIA 1/5
100º 6325 EMILIO PEDRO GALINDO VERDEJO 65º SEN-M 6163 C.A. NOULAS 1/5
101º 6327 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ DELGADO 67º SEN-M 6164 CLUB ATLETISME NOULAS 1/5
102º 6328 ALEJANDRO SORRIBES SORRIBES 68º SEN-M 6165 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 1/5
108º 6346 CHRISTIAN LEGRAND LUQUE 76º SEN-M 6171 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 1/5
113º 6352 ANTONI MARTI SEGARRA 47º SEN-M 6147 1/5
114º 6356 RUBÉN DIAGO CRISOL 48º SEN-M 6149 TRILAVALL 1/5
115º 6357 PACO OLTRA ORTEGA 49º SEN-M 6150 TRIPUÇOL 1/5
117º 6358 DANIEL CAMPBELL 81º SEN-M 6174 1/5
120º 6363 JOSÉ MIGUEL REDÓN SORIANO 51º SEN-M 6153 RUN ADDICTION CASTELLON 1/5
127º 6371 GONZALO MARTÍ LÓPEZ 50º SEN-M 6152 CAVA STOCK LOGÍSTIC 1/5
133º 6376 ALBERTO GANDIA RIBELLES 52º SEN-M 6155 C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 1/5
134º 6377 ENRIQUE VILLALBA DE HOYO 53º SEN-M 6156 PENYA COSACOS 1/5
136º 6379 CARLOS ESTEVE JUAN 72º SEN-M 6169 TRILAVALL 1/5
137º 6379 JUANMA CARBONELL RUIZ 55º SEN-M 6157 AQUILES TEAM 1/5
139º 6379 PEPE NEBOT NAVARRO 54º SEN-M 6156 RICASA RUNNING 1/5
142º 6381 JULIÁN GONZALEZ ROMERO 92º SEN-M 6183 1/5
145º 6384 JORDI FERRANDO MONLLEÓ 56º SEN-M 6158 1/5
146º 6385 FRAN SERRANO FERRANDIS 58º SEN-M 6160 1/5
148º 6386 FRANCISCO JAVIER BUILS GIMÉNEZ 61º SEN-M 6161 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 1/5
149º 6387 MOHAMMED LARBI GUIGUAT SELLALI 63º SEN-M 6162 1/5
152º 6388 ALEIX JUANES GALAN 57º SEN-M 6159 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 1/5
155º 6389 ANDRES MATEU SANCHEZ 60º SEN-M 6160 ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL HCB 1/5
156º 6390 XAVIER MARTÍNEZ ORTS 62º SEN-M 6161 1/5
157º 6392 NACHO PALASI PALOMO 64º SEN-M 6162 1/5
158º 6393 IÑAKI RODRÍGUEZ GIJÓN 66º SEN-M 6163 1/5
162º 6396 VICTOR PÉREZ LÓPEZ 70º SEN-M 6168 1/5
164º 6396 ALBERTO FERRANDO REINA 69º SEN-M 6165 1/5
165º 6397 ALEJANDRO GARCIA LLOPIS 73º SEN-M 6169 1/5
168º 6399 ISMAEL SALIDO TORRES 82º SEN-M 6175 1/5
170º 6400 ALBERTO JORDAN 71º SEN-M 6168 1/5
171º 6401 JOSE JIMÉNEZ OROZCO 74º SEN-M 6169 1/5
172º 6402 CARLOS MARTÍNEZ CORMA 75º SEN-M 6171 1/5
173º 6402 BORJA DE LA PEÑA MAZARIAS 100º SEN-M 6192 1/5
174º 6403 THAKUR VIKASH KUMAR 103º SEN-M 6193 1/5
175º 6403 FER ESTELLER GIMENO 77º SEN-M 6171 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 1/5
176º 6404 JOSE VICENTE BUESO MOLINA 84º SEN-M 6177 1/5
177º 6404 ADRIAN VIVES HONRUBIA 78º SEN-M 6172 1/5
180º 6406 VICENTE GAVIDIA TENA 80º SEN-M 6174 C.A CALAMARDO 1/5
181º 6406 ALFONSO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ 79º SEN-M 6173 TRILAVALL 1/5
183º 6409 CARLOS GAVIDIA TENA 83º SEN-M 6176 1/5
184º 6410 MAICKEL SILVESTRE JURADO 89º SEN-M 6181 1/5
185º 6412 VICENTE TAMARIT SEGARRA 85º SEN-M 6177 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 1/5
187º 6413 ROBERT BONET PUIG 86º SEN-M 6178 TORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING 1/5
188º 6414 IGNACIO HERRERA ARNAL 91º SEN-M 6183 1/5
189º 6414 JOAN LLOBET AZNAR 87º SEN-M 6179 1/5
191º 6415 JOSE PEDRO MORA 93º SEN-M 6184 1/5
193º 6416 JOAQUIN BUGEDA BEL 90º SEN-M 6181 1/5
195º 6417 VICENTE CASTILLO MANCHO 88º SEN-M 6180 1/5
198º 6419 JESÚS RUBIO SÁNCHEZ 96º SEN-M 6188 1/5
201º 6421 VICENTE JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LLOBET 94º SEN-M 6185 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 1/5
204º 6423 JESÚS GÓMEZ LÓPEZ 97º SEN-M 6189 1/5
205º 6423 DAVID BUENDÍA CARRIÓN 95º SEN-M 6186 1/5
211º 6426 JOAN CARLES ALTABELLA MIRA 108º SEN-M 6197 1/5
213º 6427 FIDEL MARTÍNEZ TORRES 110º SEN-M 6198 1/5
217º 6430 JOSE FAS MONTILLA 99º SEN-M 6192 C.A. LA VALL D'UIXO 1/5
220º 6432 JOSÉ JAVIER GRAJALES GARCÍA 112º SEN-M 6199 C&CSPORT 1/5
229º 6436 JOSE MANUEL SALVADOR ARAGO 98º SEN-M 6191 1/5
232º 6437 SERGIO MARTINEZ MIQUEL 101º SEN-M 6192 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 1/5
233º 6438 JOSE MARIA JARQUE SABATE 102º SEN-M 6193 1/5
234º 6438 ANDRÉS OLMEDO 106º SEN-M 6196 1/5
236º 6440 CARLOS CUMBA GONZÁLEZ 104º SEN-M 6194 1/5
237º 6440 HÉCTOR BERMÚDEZ PÉREZ 118º SEN-M 6201 1/5
239º 6441 LORENZO COLLADO MATA 121º SEN-M 6202 C&CSPORT 1/5
240º 6441 JOSHUA MÉNDEZ PORCAR 107º SEN-M 6196 1/5
242º 6443 JOSE MARIA SALVADOR GOMEZ 105º SEN-M 6196 1/5
245º 6445 JOSE VICENTE SERRANO SAFONT 113º SEN-M 6199 1/5
246º 6446 JOSEP GARCÍA FAS 109º SEN-M 6198 1/5
247º 6446 SERGIO MURCIA LÓPEZ 115º SEN-M 6200 1/5
249º 6446 CRISTIAN IOAN GHIB 116º SEN-M 6200 1/5
251º 6448 CALLE PRADES 111º SEN-M 6199 1/5
253º 6448 ADOLFO ANTÓN PASCUAL 127º SEN-M 6205 1/5
254º 6449 PEDRO SERRANO RUIZ 131º SEN-M 6206 TRILAVALL 1/5
255º 6450 ÁLEX GIMÉNEZ MÉNDEZ 114º SEN-M 6200 1/5
256º 6450 IVAN MONLLEO 117º SEN-M 6201 1/5
259º 6452 JAIRO GIMÉNEZ MÉNDEZ 119º SEN-M 6202 1/5
260º 6452 ANTONIO LADERA ADRIANO 120º SEN-M 6202 1/5
262º 6453 ROMÁN ORENGA 123º SEN-M 6203 1/5
267º 6456 MIGUEL ANGEL PAREJA GALLEGO 134º SEN-M 6207 1/5
270º 6457 DANIEL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA-VACAS 122º SEN-M 6202 TERRETA-RUNNERS 1/5
275º 6461 BORJA OLIVER MARTÍ 125º SEN-M 6205 1/5
278º 6461 TOMÀS PARDO DALMAU 124º SEN-M 6204 TRILAVALL 1/5
279º 6462 LLUIS SABORIT VILLALONGA 129º SEN-M 6206 1/5
281º 6462 CARLOS GARCÍA GIMÉNEZ 128º SEN-M 6205 1/5
282º 6463 ANDREU OLIVER MARTÍ 132º SEN-M 6207 1/5
283º 6463 SERGIO VILLANUEVA SALINAS 126º SEN-M 6205 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 1/5
285º 6464 JORGE MARQUES FAS 130º SEN-M 6206 TEAM BATONIS 1/5
287º 6464 ANTONIO JESÚS MÁRQUEZ ORTEGA 135º SEN-M 6207 1/5
291º 6466 IVAN BARBER MILLET 133º SEN-M 6207 1/5
293º 6467 CARLES OTERO BENEDÉ 136º SEN-M 6208 1/5
301º 8469 SERGI BUJ RAFELS 145º SEN-M 8208 0/5
303º 8469 JUAN DIEGO SÁNCHEZ-ALCON SÁNCHEZ 150º SEN-M 8208 0/5
304º 8469 SEAN FAS JUAN 141º SEN-M 8208 PEÑA VERMUDET 0/5
305º 8469 EMILIO CALLAU SERRANO 140º SEN-M 8208 0/5
308º 8469 CARLES GARCÍA FAS 139º SEN-M 8208 0/5
309º 8469 JOSE MIGUEL CALVO DOMINGO 149º SEN-M 8208 0/5
313º 8469 AARON CASINO PEÑARROJA 153º SEN-M 8208 PEÑA VERMUDET 0/5
318º 8469 DAVID RODRIGUEZ AGUT 137º SEN-M 8208 0/5
321º 8469 IONUT DANIEL DENES 152º SEN-M 8208 0/5
322º 8469 MARIO REBOLLAR ROMÁN 151º SEN-M 8208 0/5
325º 8469 JOSÉ RAMÓN NAVARRETE SÁNCHEZ 148º SEN-M 8208 PEÑA VERMUDET 0/5
326º 8469 CRISTIAN ALBADALEJO GARCÍA 147º SEN-M 8208 0/5
327º 8469 MIGUEL ÁNGEL NAVARRETE CEPEDA 146º SEN-M 8208 C.M. DESERT AMUNT 0/5
328º 8469 CARLOS ABEGO SERRANO 144º SEN-M 8208 0/5
329º 8469 ADRIAN VALOR NAVARRO 138º SEN-M 8208 0/5
330º 8469 ALEJANDRO VALENTIN ROSA 143º SEN-M 8208 0/5
331º 8469 CARLOS GARCIA GARCIA 142º SEN-M 8208 0/5