Circuit classifications




Clasificación 5k circuito MASCULINA (SUBCATEGORÍA VA-M) después de 4/5 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
14 JAVIER GIMENEZ MARCO 1º VA-M 9 LOS ALAZANES 4/5
16 JOAQUIN ARNAU MARTI 2º VA-M 10 LOS ALAZANES 4/5
34 JOSE RAMOS PASCUAL VERA 3º VA-M 16 LOS ALAZANES 4/5
67 JUAN CARLOS VALLADOLID RODRÍGUEZ 4º VA-M 27 4/5
26º 2108 RAFA MONTES IRITIA 5º VA-M 2030 LOS ALAZANES 3/5
29º 2195 EMILIO GOMAR CARRERAS 6º VA-M 2058 C&CSPORT 3/5
32º 2230 JAUME ANDRES 8º VA-M 2066 3/5
34º 2243 JOSE LUIS SEGARRA FRIAS 7º VA-M 2065 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 3/5
38º 2298 JAVIER EDO VICENT 9º VA-M 2078 3/5
43º 2326 RUBÉN CUBILLAS SÁNCHEZ 10º VA-M 2081 3/5
45º 2396 JAVIER ASTASIO GALLEGO 11º VA-M 2094 3/5
52º 4240 SERGIO J. LÓPEZ ARNAU 12º VA-M 4059 C.A. LA VALL D'UIXO 2/5
54º 4244 PEDRO GIL DELEGIDO 13º VA-M 4061 POLSSEGUEROS TRAIL 2/5
57º 4263 JULIO ZARZO ESCRICH 14º VA-M 4070 C.A. VILAMARXANT 2/5
58º 4270 CARLOS ALBERRO ARAGONÈS RUIZ 15º VA-M 4072 PENYA ESCLAFIT 2/5
64º 4303 FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR IGUAL 16º VA-M 4083 C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO 2/5
68º 4329 DAVID PEREZ BOLUMAR 17º VA-M 4084 C&CSPORT 2/5
78º 4365 DAVID GALERA FERNANDEZ 20º VA-M 4095 2/5
85º 4399 PACO ALFONSO DIEGO 19º VA-M 4093 2/5
87º 4401 FERNANDO PACHECO SÁNCHEZ 18º VA-M 4091 CA LA VALL D'UIXO 2/5
96º 4469 CARLOS MARTINEZ SERRULLA 21º VA-M 4107 2/5
104º 6334 JOAQUIN BARRACHINA MONFORT 22º VA-M 6071 JARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS 1/5
105º 6342 PACO MOLINER GONELL 23º VA-M 6075 PLATGES DE MONCOFA 1/5
106º 6343 JUAN FERRANDIS CARMONA 24º VA-M 6076 CLUB ATLETISME LA VALL DE UXO 1/5
107º 6344 CARLOS VALERA BERZOSA 25º VA-M 6077 JARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS 1/5
109º 6348 RUBÉN PASCUAL NARANJO 30º VA-M 6084 1/5
111º 6350 OSCAR JIMENEZ ATIENZA 26º VA-M 6078 1/5
112º 6351 ANTONIO HARO FERNANDEZ 27º VA-M 6079 CLUB XTREM ALMENARA 1/5
116º 6357 GABRIEL VICENTE AGUT GARCÍA 28º VA-M 6082 POLSSEGUEROS TRAIL 1/5
118º 6359 RAÚL MECHÓ FERRANDIS 29º VA-M 6083 A4PELAT 1/5
121º 6363 RAÜL SILVESTRE SERRANO 31º VA-M 6085 CLUB ATLETISME NOULAS 1/5
122º 6364 GERARDO FORTUÑO FORTUÑO 37º VA-M 6091 TRIVILA 1/5
125º 6367 ISIDRO GARCIA MARTIN 32º VA-M 6086 1/5
128º 6372 PASCUAL MARTÍNEZ AZNAR 33º VA-M 6087 CLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT DE VILAVELLA 1/5
129º 6373 TONI DIAZ LÓPEZ 44º VA-M 6095 1/5
131º 6374 MANUEL ESCUDER GREGORI 46º VA-M 6096 TRILAVALL 1/5
138º 6379 DAVID MELERO AIBAR 34º VA-M 6088 1/5
141º 6381 MANUEL PEREIRA DOPASO 35º VA-M 6090 1/5
143º 6381 MIGUEL ANGEL MOLERO CORTES 41º VA-M 6093 1/5
144º 6382 VICENTE MANUEL GARCES VENTURA 36º VA-M 6090 1/5
147º 6385 SANTIAGO MILLÁN GALLEGO 42º VA-M 6094 1/5
150º 6388 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍN MARTÍN 51º VA-M 6099 1/5
151º 6388 ISIDRO MARTINEZ LEAL 39º VA-M 6092 1/5
153º 6389 CARLOS PORCAR BLANCH 38º VA-M 6092 ORPESACORRE 1/5
160º 6394 JOAN AGUT COLOMER 47º VA-M 6096 CM VISTABELLA 1/5
178º 6405 ANTONI LLORENTE FERRERES 40º VA-M 6093 1/5
179º 6405 ENRIQUE PACHECO SÁNCHEZ 49º VA-M 6097 CA LA VALL D'UIXO 1/5
182º 6407 JAVIER JOSÉ TORRES SEGUNDO 43º VA-M 6095 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 1/5
190º 6414 JOSE MANUEL ADRIÁN LLUCH 45º VA-M 6095 POLSSEGUEROS TRAIL 1/5
197º 6418 JOSE MANUEL CUBELLS MARTIN 55º VA-M 6100 CLUB XTREM ALMENARA 1/5
208º 6425 VICENTE RAMÓN AGUILELLA FUERTES 48º VA-M 6097 TRILAVALL 1/5
210º 6426 DAVID PARRADO PATIÑO 53º VA-M 6100 1/5
216º 6429 DAVID OLIVER ESBRI 50º VA-M 6098 POLSSEGUEROS TRAIL 1/5
219º 6431 ÁNGEL SAIZ BATLLE 52º VA-M 6099 1/5
222º 6433 JUAN RAMON MONTEALEGRE DORADO 56º VA-M 6101 1/5
223º 6433 JESÚS ARNAU BALLESTER 54º VA-M 6100 ATLETISME NOULAS 1/5
231º 6437 CELESTE LOZANO DURA 58º VA-M 6103 METAESPORT 1/5
241º 6442 ABRAHAM ALEIXANDRE 61º VA-M 6104 1/5
243º 6443 JUAN JOSE SORIA ALFARO 64º VA-M 6105 1/5
244º 6445 JAVIER CARRASQUER BURGUERA 59º VA-M 6103 1/5
252º 6448 BIENVENIDO ARBONA PEREZ 67º VA-M 6106 1/5
265º 6455 JOSE ANTONIO SEGARRA ABAD 57º VA-M 6103 1/5
266º 6455 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 62º VA-M 6104 1/5
268º 6457 ÁLVARO ALONSO CHARTIER 60º VA-M 6104 KENYA PA SOPAR 1/5
271º 6458 ÓLIVER RUIZ RUIZ 63º VA-M 6105 1/5
276º 6461 JOSE IGNACIO ORENGA CASTELLÓ 70º VA-M 6107 C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO 1/5
277º 6461 VICTOR JUBERA 65º VA-M 6105 POLSSEGUEROS TRAIL 1/5
289º 6465 VICTOR GORRIZ NEBOT 68º VA-M 6106 TEAM CANICROSS BENICASSIM 1/5
294º 6467 ÓSCAR LÓPEZ VALVERDE 71º VA-M 6107 LOS MEJORES DEL 73 1/5
296º 6468 JUAN JOSÉ GARCIA NAVARRO 66º VA-M 6106 ORPESACORRE 1/5
299º 6468 JUAN SANCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ 69º VA-M 6106 RUN ADDICTION CASTELLON 1/5
307º 8469 MANUEL HERRERO OLIVA 74º VA-M 8107 0/5
310º 8469 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA FORES 79º VA-M 8107 0/5
312º 8469 JOSÉ VICENTE SALVADOR HURTADO 72º VA-M 8107 0/5
317º 8469 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA 75º VA-M 8107 0/5
319º 8469 VICENTE AGUILELLA VALLS 73º VA-M 8107 CLUB CASTRO D' ALFONDEGUILLA 0/5
320º 8469 HECTOR SEGARRA CASTILLO 77º VA-M 8107 0/5
323º 8469 JOSÉ LÁZARO SOLDADO 78º VA-M 8107 0/5
324º 8469 ELIES ROIG CALLAU 76º VA-M 8107 0/5
333º 8469 JOSE JAIME BERENGUER MILLA 80º VA-M 8107 0/5
334º 8469 MATIAS ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ 81º VA-M 8107 0/5
335º 8469 JOSÉ VICENTE BÉRTOLO DOMÍNGUEZ 82º VA-M 8107 CLUB ATLETISMO LA VALL DE SEGO 0/5