Circuit classifications




Clasificación 5k circuito MASCULINA (SUBCATEGORÍA VB-M) después de 4/5 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
41 PACO ESPADA DUPLAS 1º VB-M 5 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 4/5
10º 153 JOSE TITOS CORMA 2º VB-M 18 EL SOLIVO 4/5
14º 217 ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO 3º VB-M 28 CRONORUNNER TEAM 4/5
18º 312 JOAQUIN EMILIO MARTI SEGARRA 4º VB-M 38 4/5
22º 360 GERARDO FERRANDO MORA 5º VB-M 46 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 4/5
24º 366 CÉSAR MANTILLA MORALES 6º VB-M 51 MANTILLASTEAM 4/5
40º 2316 MARCO BALAGUER HUGUET 7º VB-M 2040 3/5
46º 2413 JOSÉ ALBERTO MARRAMA JUAN 8º VB-M 2056 3/5
48º 2426 JAIME QUIRANT QUEROL 9º VB-M 2063 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 3/5
55º 4247 JAVIER MARTINEZ JUANES 10º VB-M 4032 2/5
59º 4276 CARLOS MUÑOZ ROMERO 11º VB-M 4037 C.A. LA VALL D'UIXO 2/5
60º 4276 DAVID JULIÀ NAVARRO 12º VB-M 4039 C.A. LA VALL D'UIXO 2/5
70º 4333 DEMETRI ARZO FUERTES 14º VB-M 4050 C.A. LA VALL D'UIXO 2/5
76º 4357 VICENT XAVIER FAS SEGARRA 15º VB-M 4051 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 2/5
80º 4371 EDUARDO BEAMONTE CÓRDOBA 13º VB-M 4047 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA 2/5
84º 4396 XIMO CUBELLS ROIG 16º VB-M 4056 GRUP DE RUNNING LA VALL D’UIXÓ 2/5
99º 6323 GERARDO LUJAN DESVIAT 17º VB-M 6044 1/5
110º 6349 JULIO CESAR ESTEBAN 18º VB-M 6049 1/5
119º 6361 JOSE VILA GRAMAJE 20º VB-M 6054 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1/5
124º 6367 JOSE MARIA ESPADA DUPLAS 21º VB-M 6055 PLAPERPLAST-PAQUI CHACON 1/5
126º 6368 JUAN CARLOS FERRANDIS ADSUARA 19º VB-M 6052 1/5
159º 6394 PEDRO PRADAS PRIETO 22º VB-M 6058 1/5
186º 6412 VICENTE CASTELLLO GARCIA 27º VB-M 6063 1/5
209º 6425 JUAN CARLOS LUJAN SANCHEZ 30º VB-M 6064 UNION ATLETICA CASTELLÓN 1/5
212º 6427 PERE ANTONI CANO I FERRI 25º VB-M 6063 TRAILDORES 1/5
214º 6428 PEDRO SANTARRUFINA ROMERO 28º VB-M 6064 1/5
235º 6439 JOSÉ VICENTE REBOLLAR NAVALÓN 23º VB-M 6061 1/5
250º 6447 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ RIUS 24º VB-M 6062 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO D,ALFONDEGUILLA 1/5
257º 6450 PEPE ROMERO SALVA 26º VB-M 6063 C.A. LA VALL D'UIXO 1/5
258º 6451 SANTIAGO JAVIER DIAGO ARAGONES 29º VB-M 6064 1/5
261º 6452 FRANCISCO LERENA BERNUS 31º VB-M 6065 1/5
263º 6453 JOSE VICENTE SEGARRA CORMA 33º VB-M 6066 XIBECA TRAIL 1/5
269º 6457 ESTEBAN GARZÓN GARCIA 32º VB-M 6066 1/5
272º 6458 ELEUTERIO PALASI ZARAGOZA 34º VB-M 6067 1/5
273º 6458 JUAN ANTONIO GALERA FERNÁNDEZ 35º VB-M 6067 POLSSEGUEROS TRAIL 1/5
280º 6462 ÀNGEL FONT PIQUER 37º VB-M 6069 AMICS VOLTA AL TERME DE FONDEGUILLA 1/5
292º 6466 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALAJARÍN ROIG 36º VB-M 6068 LOS MEJORES DEL 73 1/5
298º 6468 JUAN BAUTISTA ARNAU JORGE 38º VB-M 6069 1/5
300º 6469 RAÚL SEGARRA GÓMEZ 39º VB-M 6070 1/5
302º 8469 JOSE RAMON GARCIA FIGUEROA 42º VB-M 8070 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 0/5
314º 8469 ANTONIO SAUCEDO MARTIN 41º VB-M 8070 0/5
316º 8469 MANUEL SALES FALCO 40º VB-M 8070 0/5
336º 8469 MARIO SILLA GOMEZ 43º VB-M 8070 CLUB PICASSENT CORRE 0/5