Circuit classifications




Clasificación individual después de 9 pruebas

Categoría
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CAT PTS.
CAT.
EQUIPO Carr.
8 IGNACIO CARDONA TORRES 1º VETERANO 6 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 8/9
15 FRAN DE LA CRUZ JORDÀ 1º SENIOR-M 9 ENTRENA BENISSA 7/9
16 PEDRO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ 2º VETERANO 11 - 7/9
22 LLORENÇ MONSERRAT BORDES 3º VETERANO 12 ENTRENA BENISSA 9/9
33 VICENTE LLORCA CLIMENT 2º SENIOR-M 15 ENTRENA BENISSA 9/9
48 HÉCTOR VENGUT MOLL 3º SENIOR-M 28 ENTRENA BENISSA 7/9
59 PERE IVARS ARLANDIS 4º SENIOR-M 33 ENTRENA BENISSA 7/9
64 JOSE ENRIQUE NAVARRO PEDRO 6º SENIOR-M 41 ENTRENA BENISSA 8/9
70 GERMÁN DURILLO VALLÉS 5º SENIOR-M 38 CORRECOSTERES 1 9/9
10º 72 DAVID SANTACREU IVARS 1º PROMESA-M 6 - 7/9
11º 84 DAMIÁN SALVADOR ARTOLA 1º MASTER-M 8 - 6/9
12º 89 HUGO TORMO BOIX 7º SENIOR-M 45 - 6/9
13º 93 HORACIO DE LA FUENTE PASTOR 4º VETERANO 33 ENTRENA BENISSA 6/9
14º 102 FRANCISCO PEDRO PEDRÓS 7º VETERANO 41 GEG A 6/9
15º 102 CHRISTIAN DAVID JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ 8º SENIOR-M 52 ENTRENA BENISSA 9/9
16º 108 GUSTAVO DONET MONTAGUT 5º VETERANO 38 - 9/9
17º 114 ISIDORO AZNAR VIELSA 6º VETERANO 40 ENTRENA BENISSA 6/9
18º 131 LLUÍS IBANYEZ MIRALLES 9º SENIOR-M 73 GEG A 6/9
19º 132 XIMO PONS PONS 8º VETERANO 49 - 7/9
20º 142 CURRO ARABÍ ARABÍ 2º MASTER-M 18 GEG B 6/9
21º 147 ANTONIO LUS MAS MAS 3º MASTER-M 18 - 7/9
22º 167 LUIS CASTILLO ROBLES 9º VETERANO 71 CORRECOSTERES 1 7/9
23º 175 JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ HEREDIA 11º VETERANO 75 TRENCACAMES TRAIL TEAM 6/9
24º 179 ERNESTO LAFFAYE 10º VETERANO 74 - 8/9
25º 190 JONY MANCHA VALENCIA 10º SENIOR-M 76 ENTRENA BENISSA B 6/9
26º 203 EDUARDO VALLÉS COSTA 12º VETERANO 85 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 8/9
27º 204 PERE ORTOLÀ FONT 11º SENIOR-M 85 - 8/9
28º 223 DANI NAVARO CABRERA 2º PROMESA-M 11 - 8/9
29º 256 JOSE FRANCISCO MONCHO SOLER 4º MASTER-M 32 GEG B 9/9
30º 266 MIGUEL BURGUERA BORREDÀ 13º SENIOR-M 120 - 7/9
31º 266 JAVIER BUIGUES VALDIVIESO 12º SENIOR-M 116 - 6/9
32º 273 CARLOS FERRANDO CARRIÓ 5º MASTER-M 36 - 7/9
33º 280 DIEGO CASELLES SIGNES 15º SENIOR-M 125 GEG C 6/9
34º 290 JOAN JAUME TORRES OLIVER 6º MASTER-M 39 GEG B 6/9
35º 297 JAIME SANTANA SERRA 13º VETERANO 129 DENIA CORRE 7/9
36º 304 CARLES MARTÍ FERRER 3º PROMESA-M 19 - 6/9
37º 305 PERE CANTÓ GILABERT 14º SENIOR-M 121 CORRECOSTERES 1 7/9
38º 319 MIGUEL BISQUERT PARDO 14º VETERANO 131 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 7/9
39º 322 RICARDO MUT BUIGUES 16º VETERANO 143 - 8/9
40º 329 JOSE RAMON RICO BERNABEU 15º VETERANO 143 - 9/9
41º 339 JOSÉ VICENTE PALACIO ESPASA 8º MASTER-M 48 CORREDORS CALLOSA 6/9
42º 341 JUANJO GARCELA BORONAD 7º MASTER-M 44 GRUP MUNTANYA DE CALP 6/9
43º 373 JOSE ANTONIO MORERA MEZQUIDA 17º VETERANO 164 - 8/9
44º 393 JOSÉ MARÍA ORTS SORIANO 16º SENIOR-M 157 GEG C 6/9
45º 415 JESUS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 18º VETERANO 184 - 6/9
46º 417 BATISTE PIERA FERRER 9º MASTER-M 65 FIGUERETA TRAIL 6/9
47º 428 ADRIÁN PUEBLA 20º VETERANO 192 - 6/9
48º 439 RAFAEL REINA MARCOS 21º VETERANO 198 - 9/9
49º 440 JOSE M GOMEZ CACERES 19º VETERANO 190 - 6/9
50º 448 MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ 10º MASTER-M 73 - 7/9
51º 450 JOAN FERRER SENDRA 22º VETERANO 200 FIGUERETA TRAIL 6/9
52º 467 NEIL BOWMER 11º MASTER-M 81 - 6/9
53º 497 FRANCISCO GARCIA ROMEU DE LA VEGA 17º SENIOR-M 172 - 8/9
54º 518 JOSE NAYA NOGUEROLES 12º MASTER-M 89 - 6/9
55º 528 TONI FUENTES MARTÍNEZ 23º VETERANO 235 - 6/9
56º 542 JOSE LOZANO MOYA 24º VETERANO 250 DENIA CORRE 2 8/9
57º 545 JOSE FRANCISCO SALVA RODRIGUEZ 25º VETERANO 251 GEG E 7/9
58º 573 JOSEP MULET SOLER 13º MASTER-M 96 GEG E 6/9
59º 589 PABLO VISO SENDRA 18º SENIOR-M 197 - 7/9
60º 590 EDUARDO CRESPO MOLL 26º VETERANO 275 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 6/9
61º 611 KRIS KRAUSE WARMERDAM 4º PROMESA-M 23 - 7/9
62º 633 JAUME COSTA 19º SENIOR-M 211 - 6/9
63º 637 LLORENÇ MAS HERNÁNDEZ 20º SENIOR-M 225 CORRECOSTERES 1 6/9
64º 647 JAUME BORONAD SOLIVELLES 14º MASTER-M 112 GRUP MUNTANYA DE CALP 6/9
65º 656 FERNANDO MENGUAL SANTACREU 27º VETERANO 296 GRUP MUNTANYA DE CALP 6/9
66º 7 POL RODRIGUEZ I SALVADOR 21º SENIOR-M 6 - 5/9
67º 26 JUANAN MAS LEYDA 22º SENIOR-M 14 GEG A 5/9
68º 78 RAFA DERWIN ABBOTT 28º VETERANO 35 GEG A 5/9
69º 119 FCO. JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SERRAT 29º VETERANO 49 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 5/9
70º 167 JOSÉ MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTALBAN 30º VETERANO 79 - 5/9
71º 193 JAIME SEGUI RIPOLL 31º VETERANO 91 - 5/9
72º 257 ANGEL ORTOLA FELIU 32º VETERANO 111 - 5/9
73º 264 JOSÉ PICÓ FUSTER 23º SENIOR-M 99 - 5/9
74º 271 AUGUSTO FERRANDIS BAÑULS 33º VETERANO 122 FIGUERETA TRAIL 5/9
75º 283 ROBERTO GONZALEZ-ALBO PASTOR 24º SENIOR-M 115 - 5/9
76º 288 ALFREDO SOBRINO MULERO 34º VETERANO 130 TRENCACAMES TRAIL TEAM 5/9
77º 294 ANTONIO ARAGONÉS VERBO 15º MASTER-M 43 CORREDORS CALLOSA 5/9
78º 305 PERE LLINARES SANCHEZ 35º VETERANO 132 SECCIÓN KABRAS CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 5/9
79º 307 FRAN MONFORT OLIVER 36º VETERANO 142 GEG B 5/9
80º 334 MIGUEL NAVALON MARZA 25º SENIOR-M 130 - 5/9
81º 361 ROLF JONG 37º VETERANO 152 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 5/9
82º 369 SERGI SALA MONCHO 5º PROMESA-M 24 - 5/9
83º 370 MARIO LORENZO GOMIS 38º VETERANO 171 - 5/9
84º 394 VICENTE FERRANDEZ ANDREU 16º MASTER-M 61 - 5/9
85º 500 ÁLVARO PÉREZ ARLANDIS 40º VETERANO 227 - 5/9
86º 503 RICARDO ESTRUGO MARTIN 39º VETERANO 223 SECCIÓN KABRAS CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 5/9
87º 536 DIEGO ZINGONI 26º SENIOR-M 176 - 5/9
88º 558 VÍCTOR GIL I VIVES 41º VETERANO 259 - 5/9
89º 27 LUIS ALBERTO OÑATE VIZCAINO 27º SENIOR-M 16 SECCIÓN KABRAS CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 4/9
90º 43 JOSÉ GÓMEZ INSA 17º MASTER-M 4 - 4/9
91º 68 XAV TORRES OLIVER 42º VETERANO 23 GEG B 4/9
92º 101 SERGIO AZNAR LÓPEZ 43º VETERANO 45 TRENCACAMES TRAIL TEAM 4/9
93º 135 DAVID BLAS PASTOR 44º VETERANO 59 GRUP MUNTANYA DE CALP 4/9
94º 142 JAUME SALVA TORRES 29º SENIOR-M 67 GEG B 4/9
95º 150 JAUME ALEMANY NADAL 30º SENIOR-M 71 - 4/9
96º 164 ALBERTO SAMPER 45º VETERANO 78 DENIA CORRE 2 4/9
97º 169 JORDI NOGUERA CASELLES 28º SENIOR-M 65 - 4/9
98º 174 JOSEP MIQUEL FULLANA OLIVER 46º VETERANO 78 - 4/9
99º 178 VICENT BARRES GIMENO 31º SENIOR-M 75 - 4/9
100º 233 JOSÉ MIGUEL NAVARRO RAFET 47º VETERANO 99 DENIA CORRE 4/9
101º 247 MARC BAÑULS ORTOLA 32º SENIOR-M 93 DENIA CORRE 4/9
102º 270 RAÚL GARCÍA PINO 48º VETERANO 112 - 4/9
103º 277 FERNANDO SASTRE MIRALLES 33º SENIOR-M 114 - 4/9
104º 279 JOSE FRANCISCO GARCÍA SANTACREU 49º VETERANO 117 - 4/9
105º 280 MANUEL MIRA SENDRA 50º VETERANO 118 - 4/9
106º 325 JESÚS FERRERO TARAZONA 51º VETERANO 136 SECCIÓN KABRAS CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 4/9
107º 331 MATIAS GUILLEN RIERA 18º MASTER-M 52 - 4/9
108º 332 JUAN MANUEL MOYA CARRIÓ 52º VETERANO 144 - 4/9
109º 338 JORGE GONZÁLEZ RONCERO 34º SENIOR-M 122 GRUP MUNTANYA DE CALP 4/9
110º 350 JOSÉ MIGUEL DEVESA PÉREZ 36º SENIOR-M 134 SECCIÓN KABRAS CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 4/9
111º 356 JAUME DOMINGUIS LLAMBIES 53º VETERANO 160 FIGUERETA TRAIL 4/9
112º 373 TONI SIRVENT MIRALLES 35º SENIOR-M 124 - 4/9
113º 385 JUANJO MAYANS 54º VETERANO 171 GRUP MUNTANYA DE CALP 4/9
114º 395 FERNANDO SENDRA ESTELA 37º SENIOR-M 141 - 4/9
115º 402 PAU GREGORI 55º VETERANO 172 - 4/9
116º 405 PACO CALVO SAVALL 19º MASTER-M 74 CORREDORS CALLOSA 4/9
117º 434 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERRER FERRANDO 56º VETERANO 198 DENIA CORRE 2 4/9
118º 450 FERRAN BERNAT 57º VETERANO 211 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 4/9
119º 458 ENRIQUE FERRER TUSET 20º MASTER-M 81 - 4/9
120º 474 JOAN FRANCESC CASELLES LLOBELL 21º MASTER-M 95 CORRECOSTERES 2 4/9
121º 15 JOSUE ARAN GARCIA 58º VETERANO 10 - 3/9
122º 23 JAIRO SOLER SALVÀ 38º SENIOR-M 14 GEG A 3/9
123º 36 JOAQUIN TORRES MENDOZA 39º SENIOR-M 23 - 3/9
124º 42 PERE MORAGUES 40º SENIOR-M 25 ENTRENA BENISSA 3/9
125º 42 MANUEL CORBÍ TOMAS 59º VETERANO 18 TRENCACAMES TRAIL TEAM 3/9
126º 51 JORGE RODRIGUEZ SALVA 41º SENIOR-M 27 GEG A 3/9
127º 57 JUAN JOSÉ VALLÉS SENDÍN 60º VETERANO 23 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 3/9
128º 58 OLEGARI ALARIO PEIG 22º MASTER-M 7 - 3/9
129º 77 JOSEP ANTONI GARCIA MIRAGALL 23º MASTER-M 10 - 3/9
130º 85 FRANCISCO CORTÉS GÓMEZ 42º SENIOR-M 38 SECCIÓN KABRAS CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 3/9
131º 93 JOSEP MUT BUIGUES 61º VETERANO 36 DENIA CORRE 3/9
132º 94 ALVAN SALVÀ ESTRUGO 43º SENIOR-M 42 GEG B 3/9
133º 117 FCO. JAVIER NAVARRO MARTÍ 44º SENIOR-M 51 GRUP MUNTANYA DE CALP 3/9
134º 146 EMILIO CLIMENT 46º SENIOR-M 62 TRENCACAMES TRAIL TEAM 3/9
135º 147 RAUL FRESNEDA FERNANDEZ 45º SENIOR-M 55 CORRECOSTERES 1 3/9
136º 152 JOAN FONT ROSELLÓ 24º MASTER-M 18 GRUP MUNTANYA DE CALP 3/9
137º 155 ALEX GAYÁ ROSELLÓ 62º VETERANO 57 - 3/9
138º 158 TONI ALVAREZ PINTOR 63º VETERANO 71 - 3/9
139º 175 ROMAN TRUBAT DOMENECH 66º VETERANO 78 - 3/9
140º 178 JORDI BALLESTER IBÁÑEZ 48º SENIOR-M 73 GEG C 3/9
141º 179 JUAN VICENTE BALLESTER MAS 49º SENIOR-M 74 - 3/9
142º 181 CARLOS LOPEZ MARTINEZ 47º SENIOR-M 70 TRENCACAMES TRAIL TEAM 3/9
143º 187 ALFONSO ENRI HIDALGO 25º MASTER-M 26 - 3/9
144º 187 JORGE PICON CALVO 65º VETERANO 74 CORREDORS CALLOSA 3/9
145º 187 RAMON SALINAS SANCHEZ 64º VETERANO 73 ENTRENA BENISSA B 3/9
146º 194 XAVIER ESCRIVA DURA 67º VETERANO 78 - 3/9
147º 195 SALVA MAS I ESTELA 26º MASTER-M 33 - 3/9
148º 215 JUAN MIGUEL GADEA SELLÉS 68º VETERANO 95 SECCIÓN KABRAS CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 3/9
149º 220 MARCOS FORNER PÉREZ 50º SENIOR-M 82 TRENCACAMES TRAIL TEAM 3/9
150º 222 ABEL MONTOYA ARMENGOL 51º SENIOR-M 86 - 3/9
151º 223 DAVID BLASCO SOLBES 69º VETERANO 103 - 3/9
152º 227 JOSE PONS MAS 70º VETERANO 104 - 3/9
153º 228 ALFREDO ALBA MORENO 27º MASTER-M 34 - 3/9
154º 245 MARCOS CANET MARTINEZ 52º SENIOR-M 90 - 3/9
155º 256 PEDRO IGNACIO GREGORIO URGEL 28º MASTER-M 39 - 3/9
156º 265 FRAN MONTES ROBLES 71º VETERANO 121 DENIA CORRE 2 3/9
157º 277 DANI MUT PASTOR 53º SENIOR-M 96 - 3/9
158º 285 ANTONIO JOSÉ ZARAGOZA GARCÍA 54º SENIOR-M 104 FIGUERETA TRAIL 3/9
159º 290 ALEX MARRAHÍ ANDERSEN 72º VETERANO 130 - 3/9
160º 300 JAVIER TORRECILLAS JIMENEZ 30º MASTER-M 52 - 3/9
161º 301 EDGARDO BALLESTER 29º MASTER-M 50 GRUP MUNTANYA DE CALP 3/9
162º 303 FRANCESC XAVIER TRO MOLINES 73º VETERANO 137 - 3/9
163º 307 ANTONIO GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ 74º VETERANO 140 - 3/9
164º 318 FCO JAVIER BORONAT SOLIVELLES 75º VETERANO 141 GRUP MUNTANYA DE CALP 3/9
165º 332 FRANCISCO MOLINES GIMENÉZ 31º MASTER-M 62 - 3/9
166º 348 VICENT DEVESA SUCH 76º VETERANO 163 SECCIÓN KABRAS CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 3/9
167º 359 PEDRO CASTELLÓ SIMÓ 32º MASTER-M 65 - 3/9
168º 368 ESTEBAN LOPEZ MINGUELA 33º MASTER-M 67 - 3/9
169º 383 FRANCISCO JAVIER BASTIDA GÓMEZ 77º VETERANO 167 - 3/9
170º 16 RUBEN CISCAR RUBIO 78º VETERANO 10 - 2/9
171º 27 RAUL AGULLES ALEMANY 55º SENIOR-M 18 GEG A 2/9
172º 32 JOSE DE LA CONCEPCION GARCIA 79º VETERANO 13 - 2/9
173º 44 ARNAU SEGUÍ MOLL 6º PROMESA-M 3 - 2/9
174º 44 ANTONI FERRANDO VERDU 57º SENIOR-M 27 - 2/9
175º 47 JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ 56º SENIOR-M 23 DENIA CORRE 2/9
176º 51 SALVADOR LLIN MINGUEZ 58º SENIOR-M 28 - 2/9
177º 56 PEP GINER FERRANDO 82º VETERANO 26 - 2/9
178º 59 FRANCISCO VICENTE MOLINES CARDONA 80º VETERANO 23 - 2/9
179º 59 LLUIS PEDRERO BONILLO 81º VETERANO 23 - 2/9
180º 61 MIGUEL ANGEL MARCO MORA 59º SENIOR-M 29 TRENCACAMES TRAIL TEAM 2/9
181º 64 LUIS MANUEL PEDROS FERMIN 83º VETERANO 27 - 2/9
182º 71 ISIDRO HORCAS RODRÍGUEZ 34º MASTER-M 8 - 2/9
183º 73 JESÚS FRAILE NAVA 84º VETERANO 29 - 2/9
184º 76 CARLOS RAMOS CABRERA 85º VETERANO 36 - 2/9
185º 78 ROBERTO VENGUT TRO 7º PROMESA-M 4 - 2/9
186º 81 PACO VIDAL 86º VETERANO 38 - 2/9
187º 99 SERGIO MORALES GOMEZ 60º SENIOR-M 39 SECCIÓN KABRAS CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 2/9
188º 106 ÀNGEL FORNÉS I BALLESTER 87º VETERANO 45 - 2/9
189º 108 JORDI JORRO RAMON 88º VETERANO 50 DENIA CORRE 2/9
190º 110 ANTONIO G. ESPASA RONDA 89º VETERANO 52 - 2/9
191º 114 VICENT LÓPEZ FERRERES 62º SENIOR-M 47 - 2/9
192º 126 ALES CATALA MARTINEZ 63º SENIOR-M 47 - 2/9
193º 129 TOMÀS MENGUAL PEDRO 61º SENIOR-M 45 GEG B 2/9
194º 129 PEPE DALMAU MARTÍ 66º SENIOR-M 54 CORRECOSTERES 1 2/9
195º 137 OSCAR GONZÁLEZ ALCINA 64º SENIOR-M 53 - 2/9
196º 138 XIMO PASTOR BERTOMEU 90º VETERANO 59 - 2/9
197º 139 PAU ENGUIX BATALLER 91º VETERANO 63 - 2/9
198º 141 JORDI SANJUAN LLORENS 35º MASTER-M 19 - 2/9
199º 145 JULIAN ANTONIO SIGNES SIGNES 36º MASTER-M 21 GEG E 2/9
200º 158 SALVA PILES MARTIN 67º SENIOR-M 55 - 2/9
201º 158 JORDI SENDRA CARDONA 92º VETERANO 69 - 2/9
202º 158 MIGUEL SANTACREU IVARS 65º SENIOR-M 53 ENTRENA BENISSA B 2/9
203º 159 GUSTAVO CRESPO GARCÍA 95º VETERANO 75 DENIA CORRE 2 2/9
204º 165 JOSEP VICENT PASTOR MUEDRA 93º VETERANO 69 - 2/9
205º 168 JOSE CASTELLO APARISI 37º MASTER-M 28 - 2/9
206º 172 RAUL BOVER I BOLUFER 94º VETERANO 72 - 2/9
207º 176 DAVID SALANOVA CALVO 98º VETERANO 82 - 2/9
208º 179 MIGUEL ASENSI PICAZO 38º MASTER-M 31 - 2/9
209º 180 ANGEL MONFORT BUIGUES 97º VETERANO 80 CORRECOSTERES 2 2/9
210º 184 VICTOR SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET 96º VETERANO 79 - 2/9
211º 184 IGNACIO BLANCO GADEA 69º SENIOR-M 73 TRENCACAMES TRAIL TEAM 2/9
212º 194 JOSE BOIX FERRI 99º VETERANO 86 FIGUERETA TRAIL 2/9
213º 200 FERNANDO MOMPARLER MARZAL 100º VETERANO 88 - 2/9
214º 203 GAUDENCIO MOLIO TUR 68º SENIOR-M 71 - 2/9
215º 206 JONATHAN BISHOP 40º MASTER-M 37 CORRECOSTERES 1 2/9
216º 207 CARLOS BOTELLA PAVIA 103º VETERANO 94 - 2/9
217º 213 AURELIO MENGUAL FERRANDO 39º MASTER-M 34 DENIA CORRE 2/9
218º 216 FELIPE ZARAGOZI MARTINEZ 101º VETERANO 92 - 2/9
219º 220 CRISTOBAL NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ 102º VETERANO 93 - 2/9
220º 222 PAU SANTONJA MAYOR 106º VETERANO 104 - 2/9
221º 224 SALVIO FERRER CHESA 104º VETERANO 97 CORRECOSTERES 2 2/9
222º 227 JOSÉ SALVADOR FERRER GARCÍA 43º MASTER-M 47 - 2/9
223º 227 DAVID JOAQUIN DONATE ROBLES 105º VETERANO 100 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 2/9
224º 235 VÍCTOR GÓMEZ PUCHOL 107º VETERANO 105 - 2/9
225º 240 ANTONIO GÓMEZ CANTERO 41º MASTER-M 40 - 2/9
226º 249 PACO GINER FERRANDO 42º MASTER-M 45 - 2/9
227º 249 ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ HERRERO 45º MASTER-M 47 - 2/9
228º 251 VICENT GALIANA LLINARES 70º SENIOR-M 89 - 2/9
229º 251 RAFA ROSES MORANT 44º MASTER-M 47 - 2/9
230º 253 BERNARDO CORTES VICENS 108º VETERANO 113 - 2/9
231º 257 FRANCISCO CERESOLA PIERA 46º MASTER-M 51 FIGUERETA TRAIL 2/9
232º 266 DAVID FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 109º VETERANO 114 - 2/9
233º 6 PABLO RAMIREZ MULET 71º SENIOR-M 4 - 1/9
234º 13 CARLOS MATEOS LOPEZ 47º MASTER-M 2 - 1/9
235º 22 CARLOS CASADO BUIGUES 74º SENIOR-M 14 - 1/9
236º 28 FERNANDO LLACER ANDRES 76º SENIOR-M 16 - 1/9
237º 29 CESAR SALORT LLORCA 73º SENIOR-M 13 CORREDORS CALLOSA 1/9
238º 31 AITOR JULIÀ BLASCO 78º SENIOR-M 18 - 1/9
239º 32 HÉCTOR LLOPIS ALEMANY 72º SENIOR-M 11 - 1/9
240º 33 ARNAU FULLANA MARTÍNEZ 75º SENIOR-M 16 - 1/9
241º 34 FERNANDO PASTOR PELLICER 110º VETERANO 14 - 1/9
242º 38 JUAN JOSE ZARAGOZI IVARS 48º MASTER-M 4 - 1/9
243º 38 TONI PUIGCERVER 77º SENIOR-M 16 SECCIÓN KABRAS CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 1/9
244º 43 CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU 111º VETERANO 15 - 1/9
245º 43 JUANVI ESTELA CRESPO 112º VETERANO 22 ENTRENA BENISSA B 1/9
246º 52 JOSE VICENTE MAÑEZ RAMIS 49º MASTER-M 6 - 1/9
247º 55 FRANCISCO AURA CAMARENA 79º SENIOR-M 19 - 1/9
248º 57 JORDI ORTOLÁ PUIG 80º SENIOR-M 20 - 1/9
249º 58 VICENTE MULET DIEGO 50º MASTER-M 7 GEG B 1/9
250º 59 XAVI GARCIA LÁZARO 113º VETERANO 27 - 1/9
251º 59 JOAN GRIMALTOS MIÑANA 82º SENIOR-M 21 - 1/9
252º 60 AMAND ORTIZ GISBERT 51º MASTER-M 8 - 1/9
253º 60 JUANMA CASTILLO CERVERA 86º SENIOR-M 30 GEG A 1/9
254º 61 MANOLO VICENS GONZALEZ 83º SENIOR-M 22 - 1/9
255º 63 DAVID PÉREZ LÓPEZ 81º SENIOR-M 21 - 1/9
256º 63 FELIPE SIGNES ROSELLÓ 88º SENIOR-M 32 GEG C 1/9
257º 70 JAVI MARTÍNEZ SERRIÓ 90º SENIOR-M 34 - 1/9
258º 73 RUBÉN MORENO CASTRO 85º SENIOR-M 26 - 1/9
259º 74 JUANJO MARTINEZ CARMONA 52º MASTER-M 10 - 1/9
260º 75 NANDO TAMARIT 84º SENIOR-M 24 - 1/9
261º 75 JOSÉ PABLO CARBONELL CASTELLO 53º MASTER-M 14 - 1/9
262º 75 JOSÉ MIGUEL JUAN MARTI 116º VETERANO 35 - 1/9
263º 77 DANIEL RUIZ MORAGUES 115º VETERANO 34 - 1/9
264º 78 JOSE PARREÑO ESCORTELL 8º PROMESA-M 5 - 1/9
265º 80 GERARD SOLER DURAN 114º VETERANO 29 - 1/9
266º 82 XAVI GILABERT MUT 87º SENIOR-M 30 - 1/9
267º 86 VÍCTOR GILABERT AGUILAR 117º VETERANO 39 - 1/9
268º 91 JOSE JUAN CORTES PLANA 118º VETERANO 41 - 1/9
269º 91 JOSE ALBERTO BUIGUES BUIGUES 92º SENIOR-M 37 CORRECOSTERES 2 1/9
270º 92 JORDI PUIGCERVER I PONS 54º MASTER-M 15 - 1/9
271º 92 JOSE VICENTE FERRER CANO 89º SENIOR-M 34 - 1/9
272º 93 FRANCISCO JOSE PONS COSTA 55º MASTER-M 15 - 1/9
273º 94 JUAN MANUEL APARICIO GARCÍA 56º MASTER-M 17 - 1/9
274º 98 JUAN CARLOS BAÑULS SENDRA 119º VETERANO 46 - 1/9
275º 99 CARLES SENDRA PONS 10º PROMESA-M 6 - 1/9
276º 101 FRANCISCO COLOMA MIÑANA 9º PROMESA-M 6 - 1/9
277º 104 ANTONIO ESPINOSA HERRERO 91º SENIOR-M 35 - 1/9
278º 109 JOSE LUIS MONTANER BELENGUER 57º MASTER-M 22 - 1/9
279º 109 VICENTE JAVIER TORRES LEYDA 93º SENIOR-M 41 GEG C 1/9
280º 120 JOAQUIN SENDRA ESPI 94º SENIOR-M 42 - 1/9
281º 121 JESUS PUIG GARCIA 95º SENIOR-M 43 - 1/9
282º 124 RAY GARCÍA 97º SENIOR-M 46 - 1/9
283º 125 ANDRÉS DE DENT CARDONA 58º MASTER-M 23 - 1/9
284º 129 FRANCISCO JOSÉ SOTO CANO 98º SENIOR-M 48 CORRECOSTERES 2 1/9
285º 134 HÉCTOR ANDRÉS AGULLES 99º SENIOR-M 49 CORRECOSTERES 2 1/9
286º 134 ENRIC PELLICER LLOPIS 122º VETERANO 61 - 1/9
287º 135 VICENT QUILIS POLICARPO 96º SENIOR-M 44 - 1/9
288º 136 LLUIS ROMERO MATEU 59º MASTER-M 23 - 1/9
289º 138 VICENTE IVARS GILABERT 120º VETERANO 59 - 1/9
290º 140 MANUEL GODOY 60º MASTER-M 24 - 1/9
291º 144 HECTOR BENAVENT GIL 121º VETERANO 60 - 1/9
292º 147 MARCELO BURZIO 61º MASTER-M 29 - 1/9
293º 155 GRIGORY FOMENKOV 62º MASTER-M 34 - 1/9
294º 0 RAUL FORNALI AGULLES 147º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
295º 0 JOSÉ RAMÓN MARTÍNEZ SORIANO 149º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
296º 0 JUANJO FORNES ALBEROLA 151º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
297º 0 ROBERTO TENT COSTA 154º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
298º 0 CARLOS SISCAR PASTOR 74º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
299º 0 MARIO MARTÍNEZ CARBÓ 129º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
300º 0 JOSÉ PEIRO CHAVELI 76º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
301º 0 PEP SIGNES FORNES 130º SENIOR-M 0 GEG A 0/9
302º 0 JOSE CARLOS NIETO CASAS 158º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
303º 0 JUAN ANDRÉS MÁS SAVALL 78º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
304º 0 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PEREZ JEREZ 160º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
305º 0 IMANOL ARGUDO SEGURA 131º SENIOR-M 0 ENTRENA BENISSA B 0/9
306º 0 JOSEP VICENT MOLTÓ MORELL 79º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
307º 0 XAVIER PASTOR SERRA 80º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
308º 0 MARCOS CARREÑO JAÉN 134º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
309º 0 NÉSTOR VERCHER MORELL 13º PROMESA-M 0 - 0/9
310º 0 ANDREU MONTAGUD CAMBRA 136º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
311º 0 ERIC MONTALBÁN ROLDÁN 14º PROMESA-M 0 - 0/9
312º 0 NICOMEDES BASTIAS BERNA 137º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
313º 0 PERE VIVES MAS 165º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
314º 0 VICENT CLIMENT LLORET 167º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
315º 0 HERNÁNDEZ TORRES SERAFIN 168º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
316º 0 ENRIQUE SEGURA LLORET 170º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
317º 0 PHILIPPE MORVAN 140º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
318º 0 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERMIN SOLER 141º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
319º 0 FERRAN SISCAR MENGUAL 0º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
319º 0 FERRAN SISCAR MENGUAL 171º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
320º 0 MIGUEL ANGEL GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ 69º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
321º 0 JOSE IGLESIAS AGULLES 129º VETERANO 0 GEG C 0/9
322º 0 GABRIEL GILABERT GARCÍA 135º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
323º 0 JAVI REQUENA RAMÍREZ 131º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
324º 0 GUILLERMO LÓPEZ ROVIRA 110º SENIOR-M 0 CORRECOSTERES 2 0/9
325º 0 JOSE FRCO LLORCA GARCÍA 132º VETERANO 0 ENTRENA BENISSA B 0/9
326º 0 PEPE ROSELLO SENDRA 133º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
327º 0 PEDRO PLATA MARTINEZ 108º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
328º 0 VICENTE SIMO NAVARRO 111º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
329º 0 JUAN BARTOLOME CHOLBI GREGORI 137º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
330º 0 JORGE MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY ARAICO 123º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
331º 0 DANI RAMOS CASADO 113º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
332º 0 RODRIGO MOYANO RUEDA 105º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
333º 0 JUAN MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ ORELLANA 114º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
334º 0 GONZALO FERRER SOBRECASES 102º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
335º 0 MARC BALBASTRE CUENCA 115º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
336º 0 JUAN SALVADOR MIRALLES PUIG 127º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
337º 0 JAIME VICENS RUSO 101º SENIOR-M 0 TRENCACAMES TRAIL TEAM 0/9
338º 0 LEO MARZAL BENEYTO 117º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
339º 0 JAUME MOLINES MADRID 107º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
340º 0 MARCOS NARES OLLERO 118º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
341º 0 VICTOR ALEMANY GILABERT 106º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
342º 0 JUANMI OCA MENACHO 120º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
343º 0 VICENT FUSTER FUSTER 67º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
344º 0 JOAN FULLANA 141º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
345º 0 FRANCISCO JOSE GALLEGO GALLEGO 128º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
346º 0 MIGUEL SANCHIS GREGORI 122º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
347º 0 JOSE GABRIEL SEGUI DIAZ-MALAGUILLA 142º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
348º 0 MIGUEL FROMM 130º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
349º 0 MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ MOLINA 125º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
350º 0 JORDI FRANCES BELDA 100º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
351º 0 DAVID CAMPS SENDRA 144º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
352º 0 MARIO SANTACATALINA TORMO 124º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
353º 0 SALVA ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ 68º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
354º 0 JAIME MONFORT CASELLES 65º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
355º 0 JOSE VTE MESTRE SEGUI 145º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
356º 0 MIQUEL ÀNGEL IVARS ESPÍ 146º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
357º 0 FRANCISCO COLOMA MIÑANA 11º PROMESA-M 0 - 0/9
358º 0 MIGUEL NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ 148º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
359º 0 SALVADOR PERELLÓ PEDRÓS 104º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
360º 0 JAVIER BLASCO SOLBES 150º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
361º 0 RAMÓN SANTACREU MERENCIANO 64º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
362º 0 JAVIER SIGNES VIDAL 152º VETERANO 0 DENIA CORRE 2 0/9
363º 0 RAFAEL OCA RUIZ 63º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
364º 0 VICENT ALEMANY BALLESTER 103º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
365º 0 LUIS MARTÍNEZ VIVES 153º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
366º 0 STEPHEN SAVAGE 155º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
367º 0 JOSE PASCUAL CASTELLO CASTELLO 66º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9
368º 0 JAUME FORNES ALBEROLA 128º SENIOR-M 0 - 0/9
369º 0 LLUIS MANEL ESQUERDO SANTACREU 125º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
370º 0 PACO COLOMA FERRER 75º MASTER-M 0 GEG E 0/9
371º 0 JAIME LLACER CARRIO 126º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
372º 0 DAVID MUÑOZ VÁZQUEZ 156º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
373º 0 DAVID GINER SAHUQUILLO 134º VETERANO 0 - 0/9
374º 0 JUANMI MOLINES TORMO 77º MASTER-M 0 - 0/9