Circuit classifications




Clasificación ABSOLUTA MASCULINA después de 4 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
3 ADIL MOUSSAOUI 1º SENIOR-M 3 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
6 SAMUEL PALOMERA SVENSSON 2º SENIOR-M 6 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 4/4
11 EMILI SELLES I SEGUI 1º VETERANO 3 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
12 SANTI NAVARRO SANTAMARÍA 3º SENIOR-M 10 CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNIAM ELCHE 4/4
14 VICENT TORRES VILLAR 4º SENIOR-M 10 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 4/4
14 JOSE ANTONIO MENA GARCIA 2º VETERANO 5 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
24 RAFAEL MURCIA MARTINEZ 3º VETERANO 10 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 4/4
24 JOSE LUIS FELIS BLASCO 5º SENIOR-M 16 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 3/4
34 JAVIER MICÓ REQUENA 1º PROMESA-M 3 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 4/4
10º 36 SANTIAGO VALLS BORDERA 6º SENIOR-M 23 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
11º 44 NICOMEDES BASTIAS BERNA 8º SENIOR-M 27 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
12º 44 BORJA MOYA BELTRAN 2º PROMESA-M 5 S.M. AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALÀ - ALCOSSEBRE 4/4
13º 45 EUSEBIO FAUS CALABUIG 10º SENIOR-M 30 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
14º 46 ALEJANDRO NAVARRO NAVARRO 12º SENIOR-M 32 FEMECV 3/4
15º 47 JUAN ARGENTE PAYA 1º MASTER-M 3 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
16º 48 JUANAN MAS LEYDA 11º SENIOR-M 31 FEMECV 4/4
17º 55 JUANRA ORTIZ UBEDA 14º SENIOR-M 35 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 4/4
18º 56 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ CARPENA 2º MASTER-M 5 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 4/4
19º 58 SIMON RAMA CANICOBA 7º SENIOR-M 25 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 4/4
20º 59 PEP SIGNES FORNES 13º SENIOR-M 34 S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 4/4
21º 60 DAVID RABAZA DAUDEN 9º SENIOR-M 27 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 3/4
22º 69 MARCO ANTONIO ARNEDO LÁZARO 4º VETERANO 19 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
23º 72 VICENT SOLER TORTOSA 17º SENIOR-M 45 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/4
24º 73 HÉCTOR POMARES NAVARRO 16º SENIOR-M 45 CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNIAM ELCHE 4/4
25º 80 DAVID MIRÓ ALBERO 7º VETERANO 24 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 3/4
26º 80 DIEGO GÓMEZ PIDAL 5º VETERANO 21 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
27º 83 ION EDUARD LOBODAN 15º SENIOR-M 42 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 3/4
28º 86 MANOLO CONEJO MOLINA 8º VETERANO 26 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
29º 87 JOSEP LLORENS PERALES 6º VETERANO 23 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 3/4
30º 90 RUBEN SORIANO ALONSO 9º VETERANO 29 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 4/4
31º 91 MATIAS SOLER MORENO 10º VETERANO 30 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
32º 93 JOSE MIGUEL VILLANUEVA PEREZ 19º SENIOR-M 50 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
33º 93 SALVADOR ESTARLICH MENDEZ 3º PROMESA-M 10 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 4/4
34º 95 MARIO POVEDA POVEDA 18º SENIOR-M 49 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
35º 105 ANTONIO ALCOVER AMOR 12º VETERANO 38 S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 4/4
36º 107 RICARDO MARTINEZ SAMPERE 11º VETERANO 38 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
37º 111 VICENTE JOSÉ JUAN CARRETERO 13º VETERANO 40 S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 3/4
38º 115 RUBEN VERDU DOMENECH 4º MASTER-M 9 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 4/4
39º 117 RAUL AGULLES ALEMANY 20º SENIOR-M 54 S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 3/4
40º 118 DANIEL MORA VALERO 21º SENIOR-M 57 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
41º 120 JAVI GOMAR 3º MASTER-M 9 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 4/4
42º 125 JOSE MANUEL SMITH CUBERO 15º VETERANO 50 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 4/4
43º 126 PAU GOMEZ PALLARES 4º PROMESA-M 12 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA DE COSTUR 4/4
44º 130 AVELINO MARTÍNEZ GALLARDO 16º VETERANO 51 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 4/4
45º 131 JOSE IGNACIO MICO 14º VETERANO 47 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
46º 142 JAIRO SOLER SALVÀ 22º SENIOR-M 60 S.M. GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 2/4
47º 143 JUAN CARLOS ESCRIG BAGAN 17º VETERANO 55 FEMECV 4/4
48º 148 DANIEL FENOLL SEGARRA 23º SENIOR-M 70 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
49º 150 ROBERTO LOPEZ MOLINA 24º VETERANO 75 FEMECV 2/4
50º 154 DAVID CALATAYUD GARCIA 18º VETERANO 60 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
51º 157 JUAN MARTÍNEZ TORTOSA 19º VETERANO 62 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 3/4
52º 160 MIGUEL ÁNGEL SORIANO AROCA 26º VETERANO 79 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 2/4
53º 168 EFREN MIRA LLORENS 20º VETERANO 63 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 3/4
54º 169 JOSE ABELLAN CORBI 22º VETERANO 70 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
55º 170 ÁLEX VILAPLANA GONZALBEZ 21º VETERANO 69 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
56º 171 MARCOS GARCÍA SOLERA 23º VETERANO 71 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
57º 171 DAVID TERUEL LILLO 27º SENIOR-M 83 FEMECV 3/4
58º 182 JOSE MIGUEL CAYUELAS APARICIO 25º VETERANO 75 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
59º 188 AITOR JULIA BLASCO 25º SENIOR-M 80 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
60º 188 CARLOS BELDA BLANQUER 24º SENIOR-M 77 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2/4
61º 189 PEDRO IRIGARAY PICÓ 26º SENIOR-M 81 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 4/4
62º 198 FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ DIEZ 5º MASTER-M 16 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 3/4
63º 199 MIGUEL MIRA JUST 30º SENIOR-M 85 S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 2/4
64º 201 FRANCISCO TAUSTE GALERA 30º VETERANO 94 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 2/4
65º 201 PABLO SANCHEZ JUAREZ 5º PROMESA-M 15 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
66º 207 ANTONIO CAYUELAS MARCOS 27º VETERANO 86 UNIÓN EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 2/4
67º 207 NOÉ HERNÁNDEZ DÍEZ 28º SENIOR-M 84 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 3/4
68º 212 JOSEP MUT BUIGUES 28º VETERANO 88 S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME DIANIUM 3/4
69º 213 JESÚS BARBERÁ MARCOS 29º VETERANO 90 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
70º 219 JESÚS NAVARRO MOLINA 31º SENIOR-M 90 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
71º 222 JUAN MANUEL GUILLEM ADAN 31º VETERANO 97 CENTRE EXC. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES DE IBI 4/4
72º 223 JULIO DAVID HERNÁNDEZ DOMENECH 36º VETERANO 103 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 3/4
73º 225 JOSÉ ANDRÉS COLLADO 29º SENIOR-M 85 CLUB ALPINO EL RINCÓN 2/4
74º 229 ANTONIO REIG BORONAT 34º VETERANO 100 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
75º 234 LUIS CERDÁ MONTESINOS 35º VETERANO 102 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
76º 234 ANGEL ALJAMA LOPEZ 32º VETERANO 99 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 2/4
77º 235 DAVID SORIANO FILIU 39º VETERANO 110 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
78º 235 RUBEN BROTONS MUÑOZ 33º SENIOR-M 94 FEMECV 4/4
79º 235 RAUL BARRACHINA COLOMINA 33º VETERANO 99 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
80º 236 JOSÉ ANTONIO AZORÍN MOLINA 38º VETERANO 110 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
81º 242 VICENTE GANDÍA SORIANO 43º VETERANO 117 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 2/4
82º 243 DIDAC PEREZ REIG 37º VETERANO 107 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
83º 244 CAMILO ARANDIGA PERALES 36º SENIOR-M 97 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/4
84º 246 JUAN SEGURA LLORET 41º VETERANO 116 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 2/4
85º 248 FRANCISCO VILLALGORDO GIL 32º SENIOR-M 92 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
86º 254 TOMAS MARTINEZ VALERO 40º VETERANO 111 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 3/4
87º 257 VICENTE PEYDRO BERNABEU 6º MASTER-M 21 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 4/4
88º 259 MANUEL GIMÉNEZ VICENTE 7º MASTER-M 22 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
89º 260 ISIDRO SANCHIZ CASTRO 44º VETERANO 123 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 3/4
90º 260 GUILLERMO ALBERT LIZANDRA 35º SENIOR-M 97 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 1/4
91º 260 ANGEL BEJARANO GARCIA 38º SENIOR-M 100 GRUPO ORIOLANO DE MONTAÑISMO 1/4
92º 261 IGNACIO TORREGROSA ABRIL 37º SENIOR-M 98 S.M. MAS TRAINER CLUB TRIATLON 1/4
93º 262 PABLO CONEJERO MARTINEZ 39º SENIOR-M 101 GRUPO ORIOLANO DE MONTAÑISMO 1/4
94º 263 SERGIO ÁLVAREZ MORENO 45º SENIOR-M 107 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
95º 263 EDUARDO AGUILAR HERNÁNDEZ 42º VETERANO 116 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 2/4
96º 266 JOSÉ ALFREDO SARABIA MARTÍNEZ 46º VETERANO 129 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
97º 267 EDUARDO BELDA PÉREZ 45º VETERANO 125 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
98º 269 ENRIQUE GALLEGO BUSTO 10º MASTER-M 27 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 4/4
99º 269 JUAN ANTONIO CANOVAS MENCHON 51º SENIOR-M 109 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
100º 271 FIDEL JORDA VILAPLANA 43º SENIOR-M 105 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 1/4
101º 272 DIEGO ROS CARRILLO 42º SENIOR-M 105 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
102º 272 FRAN DE LA CRUZ JORDÀ 34º SENIOR-M 96 FEMECV 1/4
103º 272 ÁNGEL MORA HUERTAS 44º SENIOR-M 106 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
104º 273 RUBÉN PORTUGUÉS VALERO 40º SENIOR-M 103 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
105º 274 AITOR JORNET 7º PROMESA-M 19 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 3/4
106º 275 DANIEL SABATER GRAS 46º SENIOR-M 107 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA TRES HERMANAS ASPE 1/4
107º 277 JULIÁN CANDELA RUIZ 41º SENIOR-M 104 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
108º 280 SALVA ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ 11º MASTER-M 31 S.M. CLUB ATLETISME SILLA 1/4
109º 281 FERNANDO PRATS PASTOR 8º MASTER-M 24 CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 3/4
110º 282 DAVID SANTACREU IVARS 11º PROMESA-M 23 FEMECV 1/4
111º 285 EMILIO ALCARAZ CERDA 9º MASTER-M 26 S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 4/4
112º 286 DAVID BAS VILLA 47º SENIOR-M 108 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
113º 287 JOSE RAMON BERNABEU 53º SENIOR-M 110 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO KILOMÉTRICOX 1/4
114º 288 RAUL LORCA GARCÍA 47º VETERANO 133 S.M. CLUB TRAGAMILLAS 1/4
115º 289 MIGUEL ANGEL PELLIN CORDOBA 51º VETERANO 141 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 2/4
116º 292 JAVIER MONTESINOS GUILLÓ 58º SENIOR-M 114 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
117º 293 FRANCISCO JOSE MARCOS RIVERA 49º VETERANO 139 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
118º 294 PACO MILÁN MARTÍNEZ 50º VETERANO 140 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
119º 297 JOAN FERRANDO I PEDREROL 49º SENIOR-M 109 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 1/4
120º 298 FRANCISCO GARCÍA DÍAZ 48º VETERANO 138 S.M. CLUB FUTBOL SALA TIBI 3/4
121º 299 GABRIEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ 52º SENIOR-M 110 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
122º 300 GONZALO RUIZ ARENAS 52º VETERANO 141 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
123º 300 MARCO ANTONIO OLIVARES SOTO 55º VETERANO 142 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 2/4
124º 301 RUBEN CANDELA JUAN 50º SENIOR-M 109 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
125º 301 LUIS FENOLL VICENTE 54º VETERANO 141 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
126º 302 JORGE NAVARRO TARIN 59º SENIOR-M 118 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
127º 303 JOSE MARIA PESCADOR DOMINGUEZ 57º VETERANO 144 GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1/4
128º 303 DAVID CALERO MUÑOZ 56º VETERANO 142 GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1/4
129º 305 MIGUEL ANGEL MARIN APARICIO 48º SENIOR-M 109 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1/4
130º 306 MARIO LINARES GIL 60º VETERANO 146 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
131º 306 HUGO GUISADO HARO 53º VETERANO 141 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA LES LLEBRES DE MURO 2/4
132º 306 DANIEL GARCIA PALAZON 59º VETERANO 144 FEMECV 1/4
133º 307 JAVIER TORREGROSA ROS 62º VETERANO 147 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
134º 307 ROBERTO DELTELL DOMENECH 12º MASTER-M 31 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
135º 308 ANDRÉS PAYÁ TOLEDANO 6º PROMESA-M 19 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 4/4
136º 309 BORJA GOMEZ GOMEZ 56º SENIOR-M 114 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/4
137º 311 JAVIER ARAGÓN GÓMEZ 54º SENIOR-M 113 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
138º 311 ALEXIS MOYA BELTRAN 55º SENIOR-M 113 S.M. AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALÀ - ALCOSSEBRE 1/4
139º 311 DAVID GOMEZ SANCHEZ 61º VETERANO 146 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
140º 313 JERÓNIMO CERDÁN IBÁÑEZ 57º SENIOR-M 114 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
141º 314 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ BALLESTA 61º SENIOR-M 118 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
142º 315 SERGIO ASENSIO ALFONSO 58º VETERANO 144 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/4
143º 315 RICARDO SÁEZ 62º SENIOR-M 119 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
144º 316 ROBERTO MARTÍNEZ GARÍA 70º VETERANO 153 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/4
145º 316 GONZALO MARTINEZ BLASCO 64º SENIOR-M 120 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA RAFAL RUNNING 1/4
146º 317 MARKUS SCHWARZ 66º SENIOR-M 121 CLUB DEPORTIVO BITRIR TRAIL RUNNING 1/4
147º 318 JOSE SANCHEZ DEL VALLE 71º VETERANO 153 FEMECV 1/4
148º 318 GERMAN CAYUELAS PEREZ 64º VETERANO 149 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
149º 319 MANUEL CABRERA IRLES 68º SENIOR-M 122 GRUPO ORIOLANO DE MONTAÑISMO 2/4
150º 320 JAVIER ZABALA PASTOR 74º VETERANO 155 S.M. CLUB DE CORRER LA RABOSA 1/4
151º 320 ANTONIO MANUEL BARBERÁ VALERO 65º VETERANO 150 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
152º 321 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ DURA 63º VETERANO 147 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
153º 321 DAMIAN MOSCARDO 10º PROMESA-M 23 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 2/4
154º 322 RAFAEL DARIO MARTÍNEZ BRAVO 69º VETERANO 152 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
155º 323 VICTOR MOYA DE LA IGLESIA 68º VETERANO 152 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
156º 325 ALBERTO MATEU RIBES 67º VETERANO 152 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA EL CASTELLET DE LES USERES 4/4
157º 325 RUBEN BOU GARRIGOS 60º SENIOR-M 118 FEMECV 1/4
158º 325 ANGEL BELSO GALVAÑ 66º VETERANO 151 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
159º 326 ANTONIO G. ESPASA RONDA 81º VETERANO 160 FEMECV 2/4
160º 326 JESUS BLASCO BLASCO 13º MASTER-M 33 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 1/4
161º 328 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA 63º SENIOR-M 120 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
162º 328 JOSE ENRIQUE BLANQUER CARBONELL 73º VETERANO 154 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 1/4
163º 329 ABEL CAÑIZARES CREMADES 83º VETERANO 161 FEMECV 1/4
164º 329 FRANCISCO LÓPEZ GRANERO 14º MASTER-M 33 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 1/4
165º 330 JUAN JOSÉ CUENCA LÓPEZ 72º VETERANO 154 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
166º 330 RAYMUNDO CORTÉS CASTRO 75º VETERANO 155 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
167º 331 CÉSAR GIL MELGAREJO 77º VETERANO 156 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
168º 332 ALFREDO LLERAS LOPEZ 87º VETERANO 163 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
169º 334 RAÚL GUTIERREZ PRADAS 76º VETERANO 156 CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
170º 335 JUAN PASCUAL MICÓ TORNERO 16º MASTER-M 36 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 3/4
171º 335 SANTIAGO TORRÓ HERNÁNDEZ 15º MASTER-M 35 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
172º 335 ANTONIO MANUEL IRLES GARCÍA 80º VETERANO 159 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
173º 336 ADRIÁN CASES GRACIA 67º SENIOR-M 122 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 4/4
174º 336 ISMAEL GARCÍA BERNABÉ 82º VETERANO 160 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
175º 338 JUAN JOSÉ MALPICA LILLO 5º MASTER-F 13 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
176º 338 ANTONIO POLO MARCO 88º VETERANO 165 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
177º 338 CARMELO RIQUELME CANDEL 26º MASTER-M 42 CLUB DE MONTAÑA ACCLIVIS 1/4
178º 338 JOSE MANUEL MAS ASENCIO 85º VETERANO 161 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
179º 339 JAVIER LURBE MATEU 65º SENIOR-M 121 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 1/4
180º 339 ENRIQUE SEGURA LLORET 90º VETERANO 166 CLUB NATIVOS 1/4
181º 339 DAVID GONZÁLEZ OLTRA 78º VETERANO 159 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
182º 339 JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ TORRES 86º VETERANO 162 FEMECV 1/4
183º 340 LUISMI ABAD NOGUERA 18º MASTER-M 38 CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 1/4
184º 340 FRANCISCO JOSE CASADO LOZANO 82º SENIOR-M 130 2/4
185º 341 DANIEL MARTINEZ NAVARRO 70º SENIOR-M 123 CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME 1/4
186º 342 OLEGARIO ALARIO PEIG 6º MASTER-F 14 FEMECV 1/4
187º 342 ANTONIO FRANCISCO GEA CORDOBA 89º VETERANO 165 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS 1/4
188º 343 FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ FUENTES 91º VETERANO 166 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
189º 344 JOAQUIN PENALVA ALARCÓN 93º VETERANO 168 FEMECV 1/4
190º 345 RUBEN MARTINEZ PEREZ 8º PROMESA-M 22 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 2/4
191º 345 VICENTE ESPADAS HERVAS 69º SENIOR-M 123 GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1/4
192º 345 JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA MARTIN-SAUCEDA 84º VETERANO 161 FEMECV 1/4
193º 345 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ OLMOS 95º VETERANO 168 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO HORADADA 1/4
194º 347 DANIEL VICENTE SEMPERE 77º SENIOR-M 127 CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
195º 348 JUAN JOSÉ LLEDÓ GOMIS 79º VETERANO 159 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
196º 349 SALVADOR SELLES JUAN 20º MASTER-M 39 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 1/4
197º 349 ANTONIO ALONSO MONERA 79º SENIOR-M 128 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA RAFAL RUNNING 1/4
198º 351 LUIS TERUEL GARCIA 99º VETERANO 172 S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 1/4
199º 352 JAVIER IGLESIAS SÁEZ 71º SENIOR-M 124 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
200º 352 RAÚL ÁLVAREZ MORENO 75º SENIOR-M 126 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
201º 353 SEBASTIÁN SORIANO SANJUÁN 96º VETERANO 169 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
202º 353 AGUSTIN MERLOS RICO 72º SENIOR-M 125 CENTRE EXC. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES DE IBI 1/4
203º 353 ERNESTO SÁEZ CLEMENTE 98º VETERANO 171 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
204º 354 JUAN NAVALÓN RUBIO 73º SENIOR-M 126 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
205º 354 JUANMA JORDA DURA 74º SENIOR-M 126 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
206º 354 JOSE CRISTIAN CARMONA ANIORTE 92º VETERANO 167 UNIÓN EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 1/4
207º 355 OSCAR JUAN FRANCÉS RODRÍGUEZ 104º VETERANO 173 CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO ELS CARAGOLS 1/4
208º 355 JOAN REVERT PASTOR 76º SENIOR-M 127 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
209º 356 EMILIO SANCHÍS HUET 9º PROMESA-M 23 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/4
210º 356 IVÁN ILLESCAS NAVARRO 94º VETERANO 168 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
211º 356 TONI MACIA 86º SENIOR-M 133 FEMECV 2/4
212º 357 DAVID CRUAÑES NAVARRO 107º VETERANO 175 FEMECV 1/4
213º 357 JUAN CUTILLAS GAONA 105º VETERANO 173 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
214º 358 PACO VIDAL 109º VETERANO 176 S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 1/4
215º 358 JOSE ANDRES CAMARASA CARRIÓN 108º VETERANO 175 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
216º 358 SERGIO IGUAL ADAN 97º VETERANO 170 S.M. ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE X CREVILLENT 1/4
217º 359 ANTONIO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ 17º MASTER-M 37 FEMECV 1/4
218º 360 CAMILO FLEITAS CAPOTE 78º SENIOR-M 128 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
219º 360 CESAREO GARCIA MARTINEZ 19º MASTER-M 38 CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
220º 362 DAN JAMES 21º MASTER-M 40 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1/4
221º 362 JONATHAN NOGUERA CÁMARA 83º SENIOR-M 131 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
222º 363 DANIEL MOLINA TORTOSA 80º SENIOR-M 129 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
223º 364 JOSE LUIS GUILLEN GARCIA 23º MASTER-M 41 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 1/4
224º 364 RICHARD HORNSBY 100º VETERANO 172 FEMECV 2/4
225º 364 JOSE LUIS BOYER GÓMEZ 101º VETERANO 172 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
226º 365 RICHARD HORNSBY 106º VETERANO 174 FEMECV 1/4
227º 366 CARLOS JAVIER MIRA VALERO 102º VETERANO 173 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
228º 366 MANUEL SABATER CEREZO 103º VETERANO 173 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
229º 368 JOSE LUIS MARCOS CEVA 114º VETERANO 178 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
230º 368 RAFAEL POZUELO RUFETE 111º VETERANO 176 CLUB MONTAÑA REDOVAN 1/4
231º 369 JOSE IGNACIO ADAN FERRANDO 28º MASTER-M 43 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
232º 369 RUBEN MEDINA GUIRAO 92º SENIOR-M 135 CLUB MONTAÑA REDOVAN 1/4
233º 370 JOSÉ MANUEL APARICIO GRACIA 110º VETERANO 176 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
234º 371 RICARDO PALERO MARCO 113º VETERANO 178 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
235º 371 ANTONIO LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ 118º VETERANO 180 FEMECV 1/4
236º 371 ALVARO JOSE CASES GRACIA 81º SENIOR-M 129 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
237º 371 ALEJANDRO TRIVIÑO PEREZ 22º MASTER-M 40 GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1/4
238º 372 FRANCISCO JAVIER JOVER MARTINEZ 24º MASTER-M 41 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1/4
239º 373 CAYETANO SÁNCHEZ CARTAGENA 112º VETERANO 177 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
240º 374 FRANCISCO JOSÉ POVEDA BOTELLA 120º VETERANO 181 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
241º 375 JORDI BOTELLA MIRÓ 30º MASTER-M 44 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOI 1/4
242º 375 CRISTIAN IBAÑEZ MALLASEN 115º VETERANO 178 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA VILAFAMES 1/4
243º 375 CARLOS GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ 94º SENIOR-M 136 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
244º 375 ENRIC ARAGONES FRANCES 27º MASTER-M 42 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1/4
245º 376 CARMELO QUIRANTE AMORÓS 116º VETERANO 179 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO KILOMÉTRICOX 3/4
246º 376 JOSÉ DANIEL DURÁN PEREIRA 91º SENIOR-M 135 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
247º 377 JOSÉ RAFAEL ILLESCAS NIEVES 84º SENIOR-M 132 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
248º 377 ANDRÉS BORDONADO GÓMEZ 117º VETERANO 179 FEMECV 1/4
249º 378 SANTIAGO SAN JUAN ALARMA 7º MASTER-F 16 CLUB DEPORTIVO NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM 1/4
250º 378 PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ LORCA 85º SENIOR-M 133 FEMECV 1/4
251º 378 JOSÉ DAVID PALAO BELLOD 96º SENIOR-M 137 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
252º 379 FERRAN GARRIDO ANTOLI 89º SENIOR-M 134 FEMECV 1/4
253º 379 ROBERTO CONEJERO RUIZ 119º VETERANO 180 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
254º 380 VICENTE PAYÁ NAVARRETE 87º SENIOR-M 134 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
255º 380 JOSÉ RAMÓN BELDA SORIANO 123º VETERANO 183 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
256º 380 CESAR CASTILLO SANCHEZ 124º VETERANO 183 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1/4
257º 380 EDUARDO MOGICA GONZÁLEZ 121º VETERANO 181 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
258º 381 IVAN MIRA CABRERA 126º VETERANO 184 CLUB DE ESCALADA Y MONTAÑISMO BENIDORM 1/4
259º 381 RAMÓN JOSE TOVAR MORA 25º MASTER-M 42 FEMECV 2/4
260º 382 CHRISTIAN ROBESTI 90º SENIOR-M 135 FEMECV 1/4
261º 382 JERRY ZUTPHEN 127º VETERANO 184 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
262º 383 FRANCISCO RUIZ GÁLVEZ 122º VETERANO 182 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
263º 383 RUBÉN RIQUELME MANCHADO 125º VETERANO 183 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
264º 384 DIEGO SERAL BOZAL 132º VETERANO 186 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
265º 384 PABLO LACÁRCEL LÓPEZ 130º VETERANO 184 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
266º 385 MIGUEL ANGEL SIERRAS POVEDA 12º MASTER-F 20 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
267º 385 JUAN CARLOS PAYÁ BOJ 128º VETERANO 184 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 1/4
268º 385 PEDRO GUZMAN PALACIOS 29º MASTER-M 43 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA GAME 1/4
269º 386 RAUL CARTAGENA BLANES 134º VETERANO 187 UNIÓN EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 1/4
270º 386 JOSE LUIS ALFOSEA SALAS 137º VETERANO 188 FEMECV 2/4
271º 386 JOSÉ JOAQUÍN GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ 131º VETERANO 185 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
272º 387 FERNANDO BARBERÁ MARCOS 129º VETERANO 184 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
273º 387 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ SERRANO 31º MASTER-M 44 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
274º 388 DAN JAMES 13º MASTER-F 21 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 1/4
275º 388 PEDRO REQUENA PUJALTE 33º MASTER-M 46 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 1/4
276º 388 SERGIO VICENTE CAYUELAS PÉREZ 133º VETERANO 186 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA BIGASTRO TEAM RUNNING 1/4
277º 389 VÍCTOR MANUEL SÁNCHEZ MANZANO 138º VETERANO 188 S.M. CLUB TRAGAMILLAS 1/4
278º 390 JOSE ORTOLA PONS 14º MASTER-F 21 FEMECV 1/4
279º 390 RAÚL SÁNCHEZ ROMERO 88º SENIOR-M 134 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA 2/4
280º 391 JOSE ANTONIO BARCELO VERDU 34º MASTER-M 46 FEMECV 2/4
281º 391 JOSEP VICENT PASTOR MUEDRA 135º VETERANO 187 FEMECV 1/4
282º 392 ANTONIO M. GONZÁLEZ OLTRA 140º VETERANO 192 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
283º 393 JUAN JOSE PLA TORMO 36º MASTER-M 47 S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 1/4
284º 393 ADRIÁN MARCOS GARCÍA 13º PROMESA-M 27 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
285º 394 PERE LLINARES SANCHEZ 136º VETERANO 188 S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL FARO DE L'ALFAS DEL PI 2/4
286º 395 DAVID NAVARRO LOZANO 93º SENIOR-M 136 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
287º 395 SANTIAGO RICO VALERO 141º VETERANO 192 CLUB DEPORTIVO ZO SPORT ALMORADI 1/4
288º 395 ANTONIO ESPINOSA HERRERO 97º SENIOR-M 138 FEMECV 1/4
289º 396 JOSE CARLOS DÍAZ GARCÍA 12º PROMESA-M 26 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 1/4
290º 396 FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA REQUENA 142º VETERANO 193 FEMECV 1/4
291º 396 ROBER MARTÍNEZ MENOR 95º SENIOR-M 137 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 1/4
292º 396 PABLO TOBARRA GOMIS 144º VETERANO 193 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 1/4
293º 396 JOSE ANTONIO VIDAL NAVARRO 143º VETERANO 193 GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1/4
294º 396 JOSÉ JAVIER RAMÓN VARÓ 139º VETERANO 189 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
295º 397 FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMÍREZ RIQUELME 32º MASTER-M 45 CLUB DE MONTAÑA ACCLIVIS 1/4
296º 397 JOSE DAVID TALON SALVADOR 98º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO RUNNERS DE PATERNA 1/4
297º 397 JAVIER ORTUÑO MARCOS 145º VETERANO 193 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
298º 397 MIGUEL CUENCA BERNABÉU 146º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
299º 397 MANUEL ESCUDERO VALVERDE 99º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
300º 397 ASENSIO VICENTE MARTÍNEZ 147º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
301º 397 JERÓNIMO MIGUEL MOYA QUESADA 35º MASTER-M 46 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
302º 397 VICENTE GRAN PÉREZ 37º MASTER-M 47 GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1/4
303º 397 LUIS ANTONIO POVEDA SEVA 38º MASTER-M 48 GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER 1/4
304º 397 DAVID VERDEJO GARCÍA 100º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
305º 397 OVIDIO PORTILLO RUBIO 39º MASTER-M 49 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
306º 397 MIGUEL MARTINEZ ALCARAZ 148º VETERANO 194 CENTRO EXC. CALLOSA SEGURA 1/4
307º 397 JUAN ANTONIO MARCOS GARCÍA 40º MASTER-M 50 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
308º 397 JOSE JAVIER NAVARRO JUAN 151º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PETRER 1/4
309º 397 FRANCISCO AGUADO ALBERT 41º MASTER-M 50 CLUB INTEGRAL DE MONTAÑA 1/4
310º 397 SEBASTIAN MORILLA CHACON 149º VETERANO 194 FEMECV 1/4
311º 397 JOSÉ MARÍA PAZOS CELDRÁN 150º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
312º 397 JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ CÓRDOBA 109º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
313º 397 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ SAEZ 160º VETERANO 194 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 0/4
314º 397 RAÜL VERDÚ CARBONELL 110º SENIOR-M 138 CENTRE CASTELLUT DE MUNTANYISME 0/4
315º 397 FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL MUÑOZ 102º SENIOR-M 138 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 0/4
316º 397 GUSTAVO ZERNI PÉREZ-HICKMAN 158º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
317º 397 FRANCISCO MAS BELEN 43º MASTER-M 50 S.M. CLUB ATLETICO EL ALTET 0/4
318º 397 GUSTAVO PÉREZ SANCHEZ 157º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO HORADADA 0/4
319º 397 VICENT ACOSTA FRANCES 108º SENIOR-M 138 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 0/4
320º 397 JUAN BTA CALABUIG BELDA 156º VETERANO 194 CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM 0/4
321º 397 MANUEL HORTELANO GARCÍA 154º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
322º 397 HECTOR BENAVENT GIL 152º VETERANO 194 FEMECV 0/4
323º 397 JOSÉ MARÍA GARIJO MILNAR 107º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
324º 397 ABEL GONZÁLEZ OLTRA 106º SENIOR-M 138 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
325º 397 JOSÉ MANUEL BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ 153º VETERANO 194 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 0/4
326º 397 IVÁN CAMARASA DE LA ASUNCIÓN 105º SENIOR-M 138 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE BIAR 0/4
327º 397 ANTONIO EGÍO SÁNCHEZ 155º VETERANO 194 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
328º 397 JUAN MIGUEL ANDREU PEINADO 104º SENIOR-M 138 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 0/4
329º 397 WILLIAM EDWARD MORA PEREZ 42º MASTER-M 50 S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 0/4
330º 397 VICENT PARDINES MAS 103º SENIOR-M 138 CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 0/4
331º 397 JAVIER DE JULIÁN DONET 159º VETERANO 194 FEMECV 0/4
332º 397 MIGUEL ANGEL AUSINA PASTOR 44º MASTER-M 50 S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO BENIDORM 0/4
333º 397 JUAN MANUEL ORIENTE CASTILLO 161º VETERANO 194 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 0/4
334º 397 VÍCTOR MANUEL FIGUERUELO RABOSO 101º SENIOR-M 138 C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 0/4
335º 397 LUIS JUARES ALBUIXECH 162º VETERANO 194 CLUB DE MONTAÑA EL MUNTOT 0/4