Circuit classifications




Clasificación ABSOLUTA MASCULINA después de 4/4 pruebas

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE SUBCAT PTS
SC.
CLUB Carr.
3 ANA TAUSTE GALERA 1ª SENIOR-F 3 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 4/4
7 FRANCISCA GEMMA MACIA BLASCO 1ª VETERANA 3 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
11 ELENA PASTOR TEROL 3ª VETERANA 7 S.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME RIBA-ROJA 4/4
12 EVA CASTELLS SANCHIS 2ª VETERANA 6 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
- LLUNA BELTRÁN ESTEVE C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 3/4
20 ANA PEYDRO SANCHEZ 3ª SENIOR-F 8 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 4/4
21 NURIA ORTA REIG 4ª VETERANA 13 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
25 ALBA BELTRA ESCOLANO 4ª SENIOR-F 14 MUR I CASTELL- TUGA 4/4
31 GLORIA COMPANY TOMÁS 5ª VETERANA 14 C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 4/4
10ª 32 MIRYAM TALENS BELEN 1ª MASTER-F 3 S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 4/4
- ANA MURILLO RIPOLLÉS FEMECV 2/4
12ª 44 MONTSE MARTÍNEZ LLODRÁ 2ª MASTER-F 6 CLUB DEPORTIVO APER ALCOI 4/4
13ª 46 MARÍA GALA LÓPEZ ARACIL 6ª SENIOR-F 23 FEMECV 4/4
14ª 53 DOLORES ROELAS TRIVIÑO 3ª MASTER-F 9 CENTRE EXC. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES DE IBI 4/4
- EVA MARÍA ORTUÑO VAÑÓ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
- MARÍA DEL MILAGRO PENALVA LUCAS S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
- CONCHI TERRÉS DEL MORAL S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 3/4
18ª 62 NOELIA VIDAL BUITRAGO 7ª VETERANA 24 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
19ª 68 MARÍA JOSÉ MATEO PÉREZ 9ª SENIOR-F 29 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
- REBECA MENOR HERNÁNDEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
- ENCARNA FERNANDEZ GALDON CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3/4
- ROSA CORTES SANCHEZ CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 3/4
- MARI CARMEN ANDREU FORRAT CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 2/4
24ª 77 ROSA DOMENECH VEGAS 10ª VETERANA 32 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
25ª 77 OLGA BAILÉN ORTUÑO 12ª VETERANA 34 S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 4/4
- NATALIA GURCHENKOVA S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- TAMARA GAETE ROCA CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 3/4
- VANESA GARCIA FEMECV 2/4
- LOLA PEÑARROCHA ALÓS S.M. CLUB DE MONTAÑA VISTABELLA 2/4
- ELENA ROSELL ARAGON MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 1/4
- NOELIA RUBIO-QUINTANILLA PUIG S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 3/4
- MARÍA BELTRÁN TOLEDO C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 1/4
- LEYRE GALLARDO POVEDA C.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS 1/4
- MARIA DEL PILAR MEDINA HEREDIA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- LAURA IRINA LARA SÁNCHEZ CLUB DEPORTES MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA BIKILA ELCHE 1/4
- MARIA JESUS CASAS MENA CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA 2/4
- MARI ANGELES GANDIA FERRANDEZ S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- PATRICIA TORRES VILLAR CLUB ESPORTIU COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 1/4
- MARÍA CRISTINA MILÁN CERDÁN C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 3/4
40ª 90 MARIA TERESA LOPEZ ARNAIZ 4ª MASTER-F 12 S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO APOL*ANA 4/4
- RAQUEL ESPADAS ARIAS S.M. CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 1/4
- SILVIA ALÓS RODRIGO CLUB DEPORTIVO APER ALCOI 1/4
- LETICIA SERRANO MUÑOZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- BELA FERMISSON CEINOS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 3/4
- ESTELA ORTUÑO GARCIA S.M. CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL FARO DE L'ALFAS DEL PI 2/4
- MARÍA LLUNA DÍAZ GARCÍA C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
- MARINA CASTILLEJOS RUIZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
48ª 98 PILAR MILÁN MACHÍ 20ª VETERANA 47 C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 4/4
- MARIA EUGENIA QUIÑONES CARRASCO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 1/4
- DELFINA MARTÍNEZ FUENTES S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- MARIA MARÍ COIG S.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENT 1/4
- ANA BELEN JUÁREZ PASTOR S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 1/4
- LEILA GARCÍA VILLORA C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 1/4
- ELISA JUAREZ VARELA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE ROTOVA 1/4
55ª 104 GEMMA DELTELL CERDÁ 3ª PROMESA-F 6 FEMECV 4/4
- CORINA TIVLICA CLUB DEPORTIVO KILÓMETRO A KILÓMETRO DE ELCHE 1/4
- CARMEN TORRECILLAS MARTÍNEZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 2/4
- DIANA CRISTINA LACUSTEANU S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- DAVINIA BELTRÁN HERNÁNDEZ C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
- SARA ISABEL LORENZO BAS CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI 1/4
- QUINA AMORÓS PALAZÓN C.D. DE MONT. Y ESC. TRAIL VILLENA 2/4
- LAURA RUIZ GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1/4
- MARÍA TERESA GUTIÉRREZ NAVARRO S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- VANESA VICENTE HUERTAS S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- MAGDALENA LORENZO ROBLES FEMECV 1/4
- ALEJANDRA MONTERO SELMA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- TRINIDAD MARTÍNEZ SANTA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- JOHANNA NATALÍ MORALES SUÁREZ S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- ROSA CAMARENA BAÑULS S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO RUNNERS DE PATERNA 1/4
- MARÍA TERESA IRLES GARCÍA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 1/4
- PATRICIA BARREDA BORT C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LIKE SPORT LURBEL 1/4
- CONCHI REQUENA PAYA FEMECV 0/4
- MARÍA DOLORES MARTÍ ROCAMORA S.M. CLUB TRIATLÓN PASICO A PASICO 0/4
- AURORA CANDEL S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO TORREVIEJA 0/4
- MERCEDES GATÓN LASHERAS FEMECV 0/4
- DESIRÉE LLEDÓ MARTÍNEZ FEMECV 0/4