Circuit classifications




Clasificación individual después de 2 pruebas

Categoría
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CAT PTS.
CAT.
EQUIPO Carr.
2 ROSA MARÍA LARA FELIU 1ª SENIOR-F 2 - 2/7
2 AÏDA PÉREZ I MONCHO 2ª SENIOR-F 2 - 1/7
5 MARI CARMEN VALLÉS SOLER 1ª VETERANA 2 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA GRANADELLA 2/7
7 JENNIFER WOOD 4ª SENIOR-F 5 - 2/7
7 JESSICA MATAIX CRESPO 3ª SENIOR-F 4 - 1/7
9 VERONICA JEREZ MIRA 2ª VETERANA 4 - 1/7
11 HANAN ET TABAA 6ª SENIOR-F 7 - 2/7
11 MARISOL CATALA PRATS 3ª VETERANA 5 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA GRANADELLA 2/7
11 ANTONIA VALERO SIGNES 4ª VETERANA 5 - 2/7
10ª 11 ISABEL DELTELL MUÑOZ 5ª SENIOR-F 6 - 1/7
11ª 14 MAR FOS CAMARENA 2ª MASTER-F 2 CEM SIMAT 1/7
12ª 15 CAROLINA SETH-SMITH 5ª VETERANA 6 GLADIATORS BENIDORM 1/7
13ª 17 AIDA APARISI MUÑOZ 8ª SENIOR-F 10 - 2/7
14ª 17 YANINA FLORES AVEIRO 6ª VETERANA 7 GRUP ATLETISME PUBLIDOM 1/7
15ª 18 SARA SOLER MAHIQUES 7ª VETERANA 9 - 2/7
16ª 21 MARI CARMEN RODRIGUEZ 8ª VETERANA 9 - 1/7
17ª 21 BRENDA CASTILLO BRAIS 7ª SENIOR-F 9 - 1/7
18ª 24 ESPERANZA ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR 3ª MASTER-F 4 - 1/7
19ª 25 INMA SALA LLOPIS 9ª VETERANA 10 - 1/7
20ª 26 CAROLINA BENITEZ GONZALEZ 9ª SENIOR-F 14 - 2/7
21ª 26 LAURENCE RASTELL 1ª MASTER-F 2 - 2/7
22ª 26 SALES GUTIÉRREZ GUTIERREZ 4ª MASTER-F 5 SUTRAIL 1/7
23ª 27 CLARA MUÑOZ 6ª MASTER-F 6 SUTRAIL 1/7
24ª 28 CLARA GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA 10ª SENIOR-F 15 GRUP ATLETISME PUBLIDOM 2/7
25ª 30 SILVIA MULET MESTRE 10ª VETERANA 13 - 2/7
26ª 33 LISA CHILDS 11ª VETERANA 15 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA GRANADELLA 2/7
27ª 34 ROSA MONFORT GARCIA 11ª SENIOR-F 17 - 2/7
28ª 36 MARIAN MULERO GARCIA 5ª MASTER-F 6 - 2/7
29ª 40 BEATRIZ JARA RODRIGUEZ 12ª SENIOR-F 20 - 2/7
30ª 46 TERESA GREGORI MUÑOZ 7ª MASTER-F 9 - 2/7
31ª 48 VICKY BOLUFER FUENTES 12ª VETERANA 19 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA GRANADELLA 2/7
32ª 48 ANTONIA SALVÀ MULET 13ª VETERANA 19 - 2/7
33ª 0 ARACELI SEGUÍ ALBERT 18ª VETERANA 0 - 0/7
34ª 0 MARIA MULET MESTRE 9ª MASTER-F 0 - 0/7
35ª 0 MIRIAM MORITZ 19ª VETERANA 0 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA GRANADELLA 0/7
36ª 0 GEMMA DELTELL CERDÁ 19ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
37ª 0 ANA TORREGROSA ABELLÁN 21ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
38ª 0 VANESA MARTINEZ CANDELA 22ª VETERANA 0 - 0/7
39ª 0 DIANA RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ 22ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
40ª 0 MÓNICA PÉREZ RAMÓN 11ª MASTER-F 0 - 0/7
41ª 0 VANESSA MUÑOZ VÁZQUEZ 17ª VETERANA 0 - 0/7
42ª 0 ANDREA VILA BULEO 16ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
43ª 0 SONIA WEBER 10ª MASTER-F 0 - 0/7
44ª 0 MARÍA MORENO 18ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
45ª 0 LYDIA SALA IVARS 15ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
46ª 0 SÒNIA CASTELLÀ 20ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
47ª 0 ELISA GARCÍA CÓRCOLES 20ª VETERANA 0 - 0/7
48ª 0 M.CARMEN BOTELLA MARTÍNEZ 8ª MASTER-F 0 - 0/7
49ª 0 AMY ROWBOTTOM 21ª VETERANA 0 - 0/7
50ª 0 MÓNICA HERNÁNDEZ DOMENECH 16ª VETERANA 0 - 0/7
51ª 0 SOPHIE MULLINS 15ª VETERANA 0 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA GRANADELLA 0/7
52ª 0 EUGENIA ALVAREZ SOLER 23ª VETERANA 0 - 0/7
53ª 0 ALBA CORTES 17ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
54ª 0 RUTH SANCHEZ PINEDO 12ª MASTER-F 0 - 0/7
55ª 0 PATRÍCIA CALERO MÁRQUEZ 14ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
56ª 0 SILVIA PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ 13ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
57ª 0 EVA VAYÁ VERGARA 23ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
58ª 0 LAURA IVARS LLAMBIES 24ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
59ª 0 VERONICA MOROTE MARTÍNEZ 14ª VETERANA 0 - 0/7
60ª 0 MELANI RUIZ NAVARRETE 25ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7
61ª 0 CRISTINA SANCHEZ CALIXTO 26ª SENIOR-F 0 - 0/7