Circuit classifications




Clasificación individual después de 13 pruebas

Categoría
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE CAT PTS.
CAT.
EQUIPO Carr.
21 JESSICA MATAIX CRESPO 1ª VETERANA 14 GUERRERAS APER, FEMENINO 10/13
23 ANTONIA VALERO SIGNES 2ª VETERANA 17 GEG GRUP ESPELEOLÒGIC GATA FEMENI, FEMENINO 8/13
23 LYDIA SALA IVARS 1ª SÈNIOR-F 13 LA GRANADELLA XÀBIA, FEMENINO 8/13
25 MARI CARMEN CORBÍ PEREZ 3ª VETERANA 17 GUERRERAS APER, FEMENINO 12/13
30 CINDY VAN GERWEN 4ª VETERANA 21 PUBLIDOM TRAIL, FEMENINO 10/13
43 MONTSE MARTÍNEZ LLODRA 1ª MÀSTER-F 8 GUERRERAS APER, FEMENINO 12/13
68 ROSA MARTINEZ SANCHIS 2ª MÀSTER-F 18 COQUETES, FEMENINO 12/13
70 ROSA MONFORT GARCIA 3ª SÈNIOR-F 22 GEG GRUP ESPELEOLÒGIC GATA FEMENI, FEMENINO 9/13
76 CARLA CARRIO AGOSTINELLI 2ª SÈNIOR-F 20 - 12/13
10ª 83 ROSA ISABEL SEGUI TASA 3ª MÀSTER-F 24 COQUETES, FEMENINO 9/13
11ª 108 TERESA GREGORI MUÑOZ 4ª MÀSTER-F 27 GEG GRUP ESPELEOLÒGIC GATA FEMENI, FEMENINO 8/13
12ª 113 M. ESPERANZA SEGUI TASA 5ª VETERANA 48 COQUETES, FEMENINO 10/13
13ª 122 ANTONIA SALVÀ MULET 5ª MÀSTER-F 38 GEG GRUP ESPELEOLÒGIC GATA FEMENI, FEMENINO 10/13
14ª 154 OLGA FERRANDO ROIG 6ª MÀSTER-F 48 COQUETES, FEMENINO 9/13
15ª 104 VICKY BOLUFER FUENTES 6ª VETERANA 49 LA GRANADELLA XÀBIA, FEMENINO 6/13
16ª 133 SONJA WEBER 7ª MÀSTER-F 36 - 6/13
17ª 20 SILVIA ALÓS RODRIGO 7ª VETERANA 11 GUERRERAS APER, FEMENINO 5/13
18ª 26 BELÉN LEAL MORA 4ª SÈNIOR-F 13 - 5/13
19ª 39 MARISOL CATALA PRATS 8ª VETERANA 27 LA GRANADELLA XÀBIA, FEMENINO 5/13
20ª 62 INÉS IBÁÑEZ SALA 5ª SÈNIOR-F 26 - 5/13
21ª 4 ROSA MARÍA LARA FELIU 6ª SÈNIOR-F 4 GEG GRUP ESPELEOLÒGIC GATA FEMENI, FEMENINO 4/13
22ª 35 SARA SOLER MAHIQUES 9ª VETERANA 21 GEG GRUP ESPELEOLÒGIC GATA FEMENI, FEMENINO 4/13
23ª 39 MARIA MULET MESTRE 8ª MÀSTER-F 7 GEG GRUP ESPELEOLÒGIC GATA FEMENI, FEMENINO 4/13
24ª 49 CAROLINE ANNE SETH-SMITH 10ª VETERANA 24 - 4/13
25ª 87 DAVINIA BELLVER FAUS 7ª SÈNIOR-F 33 - 4/13
26ª 89 MARIA CANET BENAVENT 11ª VETERANA 37 - 4/13
27ª 8 ANNA BERGLIND PÁLMADÓTTIR 12ª VETERANA 6 - 3/13
28ª 25 OLGA JUAN NAVARRETE 13ª VETERANA 13 LA GRANADELLA XÀBIA, FEMENINO 3/13
29ª 47 ANA GUEVARA MARFIL 9ª MÀSTER-F 9 - 3/13
30ª 51 TARJE SARABIA CHUYA 14ª VETERANA 23 COQUETES, FEMENINO 3/13
31ª 19 ENCAR BERNABE SALA 15ª VETERANA 12 - 2/13
32ª 24 MARIOLA DOMÈNECH PASTOR 8ª SÈNIOR-F 8 GUERRERAS APER, FEMENINO 2/13
33ª 27 SILVIA PEREZ MARTINEZ 9ª SÈNIOR-F 12 - 2/13
34ª 28 ESPERANZA ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR 11ª MÀSTER-F 9 - 2/13
35ª 31 LISA CHILDS 18ª VETERANA 18 LA GRANADELLA XÀBIA, FEMENINO 2/13
36ª 33 AMPARO TERESÍ MORALES 17ª VETERANA 17 - 2/13
37ª 37 SILVIA MULET MESTRE 19ª VETERANA 20 GEG GRUP ESPELEOLÒGIC GATA FEMENI, FEMENINO 2/13
38ª 39 ANA VANESSA PEREZ BERENGUER 16ª VETERANA 15 COQUETES, FEMENINO 2/13
39ª 43 LAURENCE RASTELL 10ª MÀSTER-F 8 LA GRANADELLA XÀBIA, FEMENINO 2/13
40ª 52 JUANI GARCÍA SERVER 20ª VETERANA 25 - 2/13
41ª 1 AIDA PÉREZ MONCHO 10ª SÈNIOR-F 1 LA GRANADELLA XÀBIA, FEMENINO 1/13
42ª 2 PILAR MEDINA HEREDIA 11ª SÈNIOR-F 2 - 1/13
43ª 4 CRISTINA ASENSIO TORRECILLA 13ª SÈNIOR-F 3 - 1/13
44ª 5 ALBA GARCIA FUENTES 12ª SÈNIOR-F 3 - 1/13
45ª 7 MARI TAMARIT GALISTEO 16ª SÈNIOR-F 4 GUERRERAS APER, FEMENINO 1/13
46ª 8 TERESA RIBES 14ª SÈNIOR-F 3 - 1/13
47ª 9 EVA DOMINGUIS LLAMBÍES 21ª VETERANA 4 - 1/13
48ª 9 SILVIA BENAVENT MONZÓ 22ª VETERANA 4 - 1/13
49ª 10 MARI TERE MONTES GARCÍA 17ª SÈNIOR-F 5 - 1/13
50ª 11 YOLANDA FRANCÉS GUAITA 15ª SÈNIOR-F 4 - 1/13
51ª 12 TANIA DEL MAR GARCÍA ARACIL 23ª VETERANA 7 - 1/13
52ª 13 SONIA RAMIREZ MULET 18ª SÈNIOR-F 6 - 1/13
53ª 14 NOELIA PONSODA SALES 24ª VETERANA 7 - 1/13
54ª 16 M.CARMEN BOTELLA MARTINEZ 12ª MÀSTER-F 6 - 1/13
55ª 18 MARTA PASTOR VILLENA 20ª SÈNIOR-F 7 - 1/13
56ª 21 EVA POLO GONZÁLEZ 21ª SÈNIOR-F 8 - 1/13
57ª 22 BRENDA CASTILLO BRAIS 19ª SÈNIOR-F 7 - 1/13
58ª 22 CLARA SORIANO BORJA 22ª SÈNIOR-F 8 COQUETES, FEMENINO 1/13
59ª 25 VANESSA MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ 25ª VETERANA 11 - 1/13
60ª 26 SILVIA PASTOR MORELL 26ª VETERANA 12 - 1/13
61ª 27 SONIA SENDRA ESPLUGUES 27ª VETERANA 13 - 1/13
62ª 33 MADELANE POWELL 28ª VETERANA 15 LA GRANADELLA XÀBIA, FEMENINO 1/13
63ª 0 ENCARNA CARDONA GÓMEZ 37ª VETERANA 0 - 0/13
64ª 0 MARIA SANCHIS FLUIXÀ 27ª SÈNIOR-F 0 - 0/13
65ª 0 MARI CARMEN VALLÉS SOLER 39ª VETERANA 0 LA GRANADELLA XÀBIA, FEMENINO 0/13
66ª 0 YANINA FLORES AVEIRO 40ª VETERANA 0 PUBLIDOM TRAIL, FEMENINO 0/13
67ª 0 MARIONA VALOR SEGURA 30ª SÈNIOR-F 0 - 0/13
68ª 0 HANAN ET TABAA 32ª SÈNIOR-F 0 - 0/13
69ª 0 ROCIO RUIZ 33ª SÈNIOR-F 0 - 0/13
70ª 0 MARIA DOLORES ESCRIBANO PECO 16ª MÀSTER-F 0 - 0/13
71ª 0 PAZ ROSELLÓ 17ª MÀSTER-F 0 - 0/13
72ª 0 LAURA MASIÁ MARTÍNEZ 34ª SÈNIOR-F 0 - 0/13
73ª 0 PAQUI SÁNCHEZ SAEZ 18ª MÀSTER-F 0 - 0/13
74ª 0 ALEXIA BOTELLA SAVALL 44ª VETERANA 0 COQUETES, FEMENINO 0/13
75ª 0 BEGOÑA MUÑOZ MONTAGUD 26ª SÈNIOR-F 0 - 0/13
76ª 0 ALBA SANEGRE CHAZARRA 1ª PROMESA-F 0 GUERRERAS APER, FEMENINO 0/13
77ª 0 JENNIFER WOOD 24ª SÈNIOR-F 0 GEG GRUP ESPELEOLÒGIC GATA FEMENI, FEMENINO 0/13
78ª 0 PILAR ANDRES SERRANO 14ª MÀSTER-F 0 - 0/13
79ª 0 MIRIAM MORITZ 13ª MÀSTER-F 0 - 0/13
80ª 0 MANOLI MARQUEZ BENITEZ 36ª VETERANA 0 PUBLIDOM TRAIL, FEMENINO 0/13
81ª 0 SOPHIE MULLINS 33ª VETERANA 0 LA GRANADELLA XÀBIA, FEMENINO 0/13
82ª 0 ESTELA MENACHES SABARIS 35ª VETERANA 0 COQUETES, FEMENINO 0/13
83ª 0 VANESA MARTINEZ CANDELA 30ª VETERANA 0 - 0/13
84ª 0 SILVIA SANCHIS MOLINA 29ª VETERANA 0 PUBLIDOM TRAIL, FEMENINO 0/13
85ª 0 MARIA JESUS FERRER SAVALL 38ª VETERANA 0 COQUETES, FEMENINO 0/13
86ª 0 ANABEL DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ 23ª SÈNIOR-F 0 GUERRERAS APER, FEMENINO 0/13
87ª 0 MONTSE ANGEL ROSELLÓ 28ª SÈNIOR-F 0 - 0/13
88ª 0 PAULA IBORRA PEREZ 29ª SÈNIOR-F 0 - 0/13
89ª 0 TONYI ORTOLÀ PERLES 31ª VETERANA 0 - 0/13
90ª 0 VICENTA ARDID SEGUÍ 31ª SÈNIOR-F 0 - 0/13
91ª 0 SÍLVIA TORTOSA RAMOS 32ª VETERANA 0 - 0/13
92ª 0 NOELIA RUBIO-QUINTANILLA 2ª PROMESA-F 0 GUERRERAS APER, FEMENINO 0/13
93ª 0 YOLANDA SENDRA SENDRA 34ª VETERANA 0 - 0/13
94ª 0 LUISA NEVADO CARRASCO 41ª VETERANA 0 - 0/13
95ª 0 ANA MONZÓ APARISI 42ª VETERANA 0 - 0/13
96ª 0 AITANA GUIA CONCA 43ª VETERANA 0 - 0/13
97ª 0 VICTORIA PASTOR MORELL 15ª MÀSTER-F 0 - 0/13
98ª 0 LARISSA FLEMING 35ª SÈNIOR-F 0 - 0/13
99ª 0 MARTA PIERA 25ª SÈNIOR-F 0 - 0/13
100ª 0 MARIA DOLORES SENDRA CABRERA 19ª MÀSTER-F 0 - 0/13